Elem National Duals-Last Modified 09/12/17 12:41:20 am



Elem Elem 4m First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Caleb Hummel 3 3-time MAWA Eastern National Placer, 2-time PJW state qualifier, Super 32 5th Place
2 55 Collin Nasdeo 4
3 60 Griffin Tinsman 4
4 64 Gael Ramirez 3 2 Time Ohio State placewinner
5 68 Hunter Johnson 6 Multiple time PJW state qualifier and placewinner
6 72 Brandt Harer 4
7 76 Landon Bainey 6 Multiple time PJW state placewinner, 2017 PJW 4th Place, MAWA Eastern National 3rd Place
8 76 Brendan Orr 6
9 85 Cole Claycomb 6
10 85 Luke Simcox 6 2 time PJW state champion
11 90 Connor Harer 6
12 95 Tristen Gregg 5
13 105 Kaden Dennis 6 Multiple time PJW state qualifier and placewinner
14 105 Waylon Wehler 6 Multiple time PJW state placewinner
15 126 Aiden Zimmerman 6 PJW State 4th place
16 150 Dustin Flinn 6 2 Time PJW state qualifier 2017 5th place

Elem Elem 4m Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Averi Gable 2 MAWA North Regional Champion
2 55 Ty Conklin 3 PJW State qualifier
3 60 Logan Rumberger 5
4 64 Zack Papscy 4
5 68 Westen Pisarchik 5 PJW State placewiner
6 72 Marcus Gable 5 MAWA Eastern National Qualifer
7 76 Parker Pisarchik 4 MAWA Eastern National Qualifier
8 80 Devin Grubb 6
9 85 Andrew Weaver 5
10 90 Parker Kearns 5
11 112 Josh McCoy 5
12 150 Peyton Kearns 4

Elem Elem 84 Athletes First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Jaclyn Bouzakis
2 55 Jack Hamilton
3 60 Morgan Layman
4 64 Fisher Fraddosio
5 72 Anthony Lucciani
6 76 Keagan Judd
7 80 Cannon Long
8 85 Heath Burks
9 90 Daniel Heath
10 95 David Burks
11 95 Hutson Conrad
12 100 Donovan Burks
13 112 Dustin Gue

Elem Elem All American Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Kooper Deputy
2 55 Dawson Shaffer
3 60 Dominic Deputy
4 64 Vincent Paolucci 5th
5 68 Zachary Beadling
6 72 Gregory Shaulis
7 76 Jameson Poklembo
8 80 Eli Carr
9 85 Mason Kernan
10 90 Wyatt Doty 6th
11 95 Dylan Pitzer
12 100 Rune Lawrence
13 105 Dominic Frontino
14 112 Trevor Currie 5th
15 126 Brandon Kiser

Elem Elem Battlezone Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Jarreau Walker Ohio State Placer
2 55 Logan Letner Ohio State Placer
3 60 Kolten Mellon 3x Ohio State Placer
4 64 Blake Frantz Ohio State Runner-up
5 68 Javaan Yarbrough 2x Ohio State Champ, 2x Ohio State Placer, FloNational Placer
6 72 Jaxon Joy 2x Ohio State Champ,2x Ohio State Runner-up, Freestyle State Champ, TofC Champ, 2x Super 32 Placer
7 76 Chris Earnest 2x Ohio State Champ, 2x Ohio State Placer, Super 32 Placer
8 80 Kaden Mellon 3x Ohio State Placer
9 85 Dy'Vaire Vandyke 2x Ohio State Champ, 2x Ohio State Placer, FloNational Placer
10 90 Nick Humphrys Ohio State Runner-up, 2x Ohio State Placer
11 95 Blaine Chrisman 2x Ohio State Placer
12 100 Andrew Supers Ohio State Champ, 2x State Placer
13 105 Mavrick Blackburn 3x Ohio State Placer
14 112 Gavin Annen 2x Ohio State Qualifier
15 126 Coen Grimm 2x Ohio State Qualifier
16 150 Ryan Price Ohio State Champ, 2x State Placer

Elem Elem Battlezone Gray First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Samuel Adams District Qualifier
2 55 Cooper Kaplack Ohio State Qualifier
3 60 Taegan Gilmore Ohio State Qualifier
4 64 Christian Osborne Ohio State Placer
5 68 Charles Curtis II Ohio State Placer
6 72 Riley Rowan Ohio State Placer
7 76 Eli Lambert 2x Ohio State Placer
8 80 Adam Ramsey Ohio State Placer
9 85 Ty Reali Ohio State Placer
10 90 Jake Keirn Ohio State Placer
11 100 Wally Lutz Ohio District Qualifier
12 112 Peyton Pappas Ohio District Qualifier
13 150 Branden Barlett Ohio State Placer

Elem Elem Bd Baboons First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Jack Jasinowicz
2 55 Carter Chunko 5th Place MAWA Eastern Nationals, 5th Place VEWL
3 60 Hunter Brown 4th Place VEWL
4 64 Chancellor Henry
5 68 Aiden Grogg PJW State Qualifier, 2nd Place VEWL
6 72 Jesse Scott 4th Place VEWL
7 76 Jake Brown 1st Place VEWL
8 80 Evan Camire 6 7th Place MAWA Eastern Nationals, 1st Place VEWL
9 85 Zack Madigan 6 5th Place VEWL
10 90 Billy Tigar 6
11 95 Massimo Tranguch 4
12 105 Holden Garcia 6 NJ State Champion, New Jersey Jr. Division, 1st Place NW Jersey MWL
13 126 Lord Henry
14 150 Mason Ludlow

Elem Elem Beast Mode Wrestling Es First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Mossimo Pecchia 3
2 55 Charlie Piccione 4
3 60 Ryan DeGeorge 3
4 64 Owen Kucharski 6
5 68 Braden Dunlap 4
6 72 Cael Edwards 4
7 76 Matt Roche 5
8 80 Gavin Hawk 5
9 80 Simeon Pecchia
10 85 Jake Small 6
11 90 Chris Calasaurdo 6
12 95 Stoy Fohring 5
13 100 Dylan Melsky 6
14 105 Mike Small 6
15 112 Brayden Schneider 6
16 150 John Wargo 5

Elem Elem Berserker Wrestling Youth First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Case Bridge 4
2 55 Peyton Richards
3 60 Mason Jacobs 5 TN State Champ
4 64 Brandon Rozanski 5
5 68 Jackson Slotnick NJ State Placer
6 72 Chase Hontz 5 War at the Shore 6th, MAWA Eastern Nationals 3rd
7 76 Jamar Dixon 5 NJ State Placer
8 80 Jay Eversole 4 TN State Champ
9 85 Shane Freeh 6
10 90 Gabe Jackson 5
11 112 Jake Schultz
12 126 Garret Crowder 5
13 126 Vaun Morris 5

Elem Elem Bison Legend Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Max Dinges
2 55 Conner Malt
3 64 Bryce Carey
4 68 Trip Watson
5 76 Cole Fortin
6 80 Brayden Hawkins
7 85 Christopher Doyle
8 95 Brodie Beachman
9 100 Trystan English
10 105 Brayden Benjamin
11 112 Hayden Fasnaught
12 150 Karlie Benjamin

Elem Elem Bison Legend Orange First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Chase Wirnsberger 1
2 55 Collin Bauman 3 2 x National place winner
3 60 Gage Swank 4 3 x PJW Qualifier, MAWA Place Winner
4 64 Gage Wentzel 3 2 x PJW state place winner (3rd and 4th), 4 x National Qualifier, National Champion
5 68 Max Wirnsberger 3 3rd place PJW State, 3 x PJW State Qualifier
6 72 Colby Seiler
7 76 Cade Wirnsberger 6 3 x PJW State Qualifier
8 80 Gabe Andrus 6 2 x PJW State qualifier, 3 x National qualifier, 2 x National place winner (2nd
9 85 Scott Johnson 6 5 x PJW state qualifier, 3 x PJW place Winner
10 90 Ty Watson 6 2 x PJW State qualifier
11 95 Austin Johnson 5 3 x PJW place winner
12 105 Callahan Johnson 6 PJW State Qualifier
13 112 Derek Shedleski
14 150 Chris Bathgate PJW state place winner (4th)
15 150 Hadyn Packer

Elem Elem Buxton Extreme First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Cole Hagerty 4 nj state champ
2 55 Thunder Lewis 4 cali state champ,Reno champ
3 60 Wyatt Lewis 3 Cali state champ,Reno champ
4 64 Gunner Andrick 4 WV state champ,Liberty national champ,2nd flo nationals
5 68 Vince Bouzakis 5 FLA state champ,reno champ,tulsa champ
6 72 Jameson Garcia 5 2nd ikwf states,ck preseason champ
7 76 Cross Wasilewski 6 4x nj state placer
8 80 Luca Duva 5 2nd NY states,2nd flo ren worlds
9 85 Cooper Davidson-Haase 6 2nd tulsa ko,2nd reno,3rd tulsa
10 90 Zach Wessely 6 Kansas state champ,liberty national champ
11 95 Logan Rozynski 6 2nd reno nationals,nj state qualifier
12 100 Cole Glazier 6 2x mn state champ,multi national place winner
13 100 Ryder Rogotzke 6 Minnesota state champ,multi national champ
14 112 Konner Stuttgen 6 2nd Wisconsin states,multi national champ
15 126 AJ Smith 6 5X Wisconsin state champ,multi national champ
16 150 Stephen O'Neil 6 super 32 champ

Elem Elem Buxton Intense First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Dru Kerley 4 2ND NC states,
2 55 Jake Holly 4 2x NJstate placer
3 60 Marshall Morency 3 2x ohio state champ
4 64 Jeffery Ellert 5 3rd NY STATE 2017,1ST 2016
5 68 Eren Sement 5 4th nj states
6 72 Artie Ritter 5
7 76 Joey Davi 6 NJ state qualifier
8 80 Joey Rozynski 4 NJ state placer
9 85 Justin Holly 6 Mawa place winner
10 90 Dmitri Alarcon 5 colorado state champ,multi national place winner
11 95 Brody Dominque 5 OH-Way state champ
12 112 Damon Nelson 6 3rd war at shore, 2nd MD states

Elem Elem Canton Matmen First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Bryce Pequignot 4 2017 pa state qualifier
2 55 Reese Sluyter 4
3 60 Lyle Vermilya 4
4 64 Braden Pequignot 4
5 68 Cohen Landis 5
6 72 Holden Ward 4
7 76 Riley Sluyter 4
8 80 Bailey Ferguson 6
9 85 Hudson Ward 5
10 90 Cael Frame 6
11 95 Riley Parker 6 2017 pa state qualifier
12 100 Hayden Ward 6 2017 pa state 4th place
13 105 Lucas Sheetz 6
14 112 Brenen Ranck 6
15 126 Micheal Davis 5 2017 pa state 4th place

Elem Elem Cfwa - Silver First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Wyatt Chavez 4
2 55 Hannah Lawrence 4
3 55 Adias Ortiz 3
4 60 Liam Davis 5
5 64 Caleb Lawrence 5
6 68 Ethan Vugman 6
7 72 Gavin Nolan 3
8 76 Zack Walker 6
9 85 Lauden Ward 6
10 90 Ryan Bierne 5
11 150 Maddox Marchbank 6

Elem Elem Club Mayhem First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Roman Marianno 3 PJW State Qualifier
2 60 Alex Kadryna
3 64 Tyler Beissinger
4 68 cole neil
5 72 Ben Reynolds
6 76 Chase Wenrich 5 PJW State Qualifier
7 85 Noah Confer
8 95 Alex Marianno
9 112 Preston White

Elem Elem Contender Elite Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Ian Bailey
2 55 Lucas McFarland
3 60 Parker Warkentine 2017 ICWL Champ
4 64 Eric Catenacci 2017 MAWA Eastern National Finalist
5 68 Gauge Botero 2016 USAW Kids National All-American
6 72 Arment Waltenbaugh 2017 PA State Champ in Freestyle and Greco, PA Folkstyle State Placer, MAWA Eastern National Finalis
7 76 Carter Euker
8 80 Greyson Catlow-Sidler 2017 PA FS-GR State Qualifier
9 85 Aidan Supers
10 100 Kelly Kakos 2016 VAC National Open Placer
11 105 Hunter Flaherty
12 112 Brayden Shannon
13 126 Cole Euker 2017 PA State Qualifier
14 150 Grant Euker

Elem Elem Contender Elite Gold First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Justin Farnsworth 2017 PA State 4th, MAWA Eastern National Finalist
2 55 Josh Piparo 2017 NEW JERSEY STATE CHAMP
3 60 Bryce Boyer 2017 PA State Qualifier, 2016 MAWA Eastern National 3rd Place
4 64 Quinn McBride 2017 MAWA EASTERN NATIONAL CHAMPION
5 68 Cole Coffin
6 72 Jackson Hughes 2017 PA State Qualifier, 2017 MAWA EASTERN NATIONAL CHAMPION
7 76 Mike Wilson
8 80 Cael Weidemoyer PA State Freestyle Champ, Multi-time PA State Qualifier, 2017 PA State Placer
9 85 Dom Federici 2016 MAWA Eastern National Placer
10 90 Allen Starr 2017 PA State Qualifier
11 95 Adam Waters 2x PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMP, WAR Champ, POWERADE Champ
12 100 Ryan Gallagher 2016 PA State Qualifier
13 105 Jack Dalton
14 105 Luke Sugalski 2016 Tulsa National 3rd, 2017 MAWA Eastern National Qualifier
15 126 Dartanyon Delillo MAWA Eastern National Qualifier
16 150 Doug Keck 2017 PA State Qualifier

Elem Elem Ctway First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Jack Neilan
2 55 Max Richardson
3 60 Hayden Bobb
4 64 Seth Syra
5 68 Ari Shapiro
6 72 Nicholas Singer
7 76 Dylan Young
8 80 David Cross
9 85 Brock Woodcock
10 95 Jack Richardson
11 105 Jason Singer
12 112 Kyle Pokornowki
13 126 Mason Pollack
14 150 Joey Sansone

Elem Elem Dark Knights First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Brayden Wenrich
2 55 Trey Wagner
3 60 Gabe Ballard
4 64 Elijah Bayne
5 68 Sean Love
6 72 Tahir Parkins
7 76 Jaden Pepe
8 80 Charlie Bunting
9 85 Joey Albertson
10 90 Reyame Boyne
11 95 Anton Chacon
12 105 Sonny Sasso
13 112 Xavier Williams

Elem Elem Devils 1 First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Ayden Smith 5
2 55 Pete Plesh 6
3 60 Noah Fenner 3
4 64 Anthony Rossi 6
5 68 Dominic Rizzotto 5
6 72 Henry Wilkinson 6
7 76 Keegan Ramsey 5
8 80 Ryan Smith 6
9 85 Brayden Zeurcher 4
10 90 Dominic Wheatley 6
11 95 Joey lapenna 6
12 95 Liam Schrivanich 5
13 100 James Hopkins 5
14 112 Jacob Gloc 5
15 126 Mike Bonsignore 6

Elem Elem Doughboy Elementary First Name Last NameInfo
1 55 Julian Rios 4 NE Champion
2 60 Ryan Meier 4 NE Champion, 2x Pop
3 64 Andrew Pimental 5
4 68 Scott Moureau 4
5 72 Jonah Paulino 2 X MA State Champion, 2nd NE
6 76 Fred Pimental 6 NE Champion
7 80 Kaden Silton 5 NE Champion
8 85 Collin Nugent 6
9 95 Alexander Gavronsky 6
10 100 Jude Correa 5 2nd Tulsa Nationals ; 2x NE Champion
11 105 Jacqlyn Dehney 6 2nd NE
12 126 Thomas Brown 5

Elem Elem Dover Eagles First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Carter Hoffman 4
2 55 Carter Kinard
3 68 Eli Leiphart
4 72 Dylan Davis
5 76 Wylan Damon
6 80 Nathan Keller
7 85 Zayne Stump
8 105 Aric Campbell
9 112 Ian Wilson
10 126 Avery Cummings

Elem Elem Dueling Bandits First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Colt Clelan 3
2 55 Brayden Kellison 3 2017 3rd NYWAY State Championships; 2016 4th Pop and Flo Nationals; 2016 4th NYUSA State Championshi
3 60 Ian Longenberger 4 2016 MAWA 7th Eastern National Championships; 2017 PJW State Qualifier
4 64 Aiden Gillings 4 2016 USA Wrestling NY State Champ; 2016 3rd Gene Mills Eastern Nationals; 2016 4th Pop and Flo Natio
5 68 Ty Goodreau 6
6 72 Michael Sutton 5 2016 MAWA West Regional Champ; 2017 PJW Area IX Champ; 2017 PJW State Qualifier
7 76 Jakob Wickard 4
8 80 Marcus Quaker 6 2017 MAWA Eastern National Qualifier
9 85 Ian Goodling 6
10 90 Eli Bounds 6
11 95 Sheldon Mentzer 6 2017 MAWA Eastern National Qualifier
12 100 Aiden McCombs 6 2017 MAWA Eastern National Qualifier
13 105 Mitchell Adams 6 2016 PJW State Qualifier
14 112 Gabe Belga 6 2017 PJW Area IX Champ & State Qualifier
15 126 Collin Neal 5
16 150 Trey McCardell 6

Elem Elem Elite Nj Elem Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Anthony Mason 4
2 60 Charlie Case
3 60 AJ Falcone
4 64 Cody Cox
5 68 Kurt Wehner
6 72 Dez Leneghan
7 76 Jackson Young
8 80 Joe Dolci
9 85 Dan Rella
10 90 Zander Silva
11 95 Justin Young
12 100 James Lynch
13 105 Anthony Lawrence
14 126 Luke Hamann

Elem Elem Hornets Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Brendan Kelly 4 2017 MAWA Eastern National Qualifier
2 55 Jaxon McKinney 3 2017 MAWA Eastern National Qualifier
3 60 Myles Burroughs 3 2017 MAWA Regional Qualifier
4 68 Preston Haines 5 2017 NUWAY Nationals (3)
5 72 Rocco Cassioppi
6 76 Reiland Canaday 6 2017 MAWA Regional Qualifier
7 80 Gavin Seaman 5 2017 ICWL Bruiser Duals
8 85 Tyler Maiers 6 Former MAWA Eastern National Qualifier
9 90 Dean Bechtold 4 2017 MAWA Eastern National Place Winner (4)
10 95 Jeremy McKinney 6 2017 MAWA Regional Qualifier
11 100 Marek Seaman 6 2017 PJW State Place Winner (5)
12 105 Nathaniel Vance 6 2017 MAWA Eastern National Qualifier
13 112 Luke DeLacy 6 2017 MAWA Regional Qualifier
14 126 Bo Horvath 6 2017 PJW State Place Winner (2)
15 150 Mason Hale 6 2017 MAWA Regional Qualifier

Elem Elem Illinois Outsiders First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Brayden Teunissen 3 State Champ
2 55 Rocco Hayes 6 SQ
3 60 Bruno Cassioppi 2 State Champ
4 60 Chazz Robinson 4 5th
5 64 Ben Davino 6 2nd
6 68 William Hupke 6 3rd
7 68 Donny Pigoni 4 2nd
8 72 Dominic Ducato 6 SQ
9 76 Eddie Enright 6 SQ
10 76 Guido Pigoni 5
11 80 Bryce Griffin 6 4th
12 80 Tyler Guerra 6 State Champ
13 90 Jayden Robinson 5 Sect. Qualifier
14 95 Drew Surges 6
15 100 Vincent Robinson 6 State Champ
16 105 Jack Lesher 5 8th
17 112 Abe Wojcikiewicz 6 6th
18 126 Adrian Guerrero 6 SQ
19 150 Gavin Mason 6 SQ

Elem Elem Indiana Outlaws Copper First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Justus Thrasher 4 ISWA State Placer
2 55 Justin Tilton 3 ISWA State Placer
3 60 Justin Williamson 3 ISWA State Placer
4 64 Avery Crouch 5 ISWA State Placer
5 68 Lucas Boe 3 ISWA State Placer
6 72 Izaiah Bute 5 ISWA State Placer
7 76 Kyle Harden 3 ISWA State Champ
8 80 Carlos Perez 5 ISWA State Placer
9 85 Kyrell Leavell 5 ISWA State Placer
10 90 Ayden Lehmann 5 ISWA State Placer
11 90 Evan Tilton 6 ISWA State Placer
12 95 Isaac Valdez 6 ISWA State Placer
13 100 Kaden Lone 6 ISWA State Placer
14 105 AJ Cashman 6 ISWA State Placer
15 112 Richard Acevedo 6 ISWA State Placer
16 126 Caleb Branam 6 ISWA State Placer
17 150 Peyton Cross 6 ISWA State Placer

Elem Elem Indiana Outlaws White First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Kaid Jackson 3 ISWA State Champ
2 55 Jensen Boyd 3 Multiple Time ISWA State Champ
3 60 Ayden Bollinger 3 ISWA State Champ
4 64 Landen Haines 4 ISWA State Champ
5 68 Toby Billerman 6 ISWA State Champ
6 72 Keaton Morton 6 ISWA State Champ
7 76 Brady Ison 5 ISWA State Champ
8 80 Kaden Schaeffer 5 Florida State Champ
9 85 Hunter May 6 ISWA State Champ
10 85 MJ Morton 3 ISWA State Champ
11 90 Caden Brewer 6 ISWA State Champ
12 95 Griffin Ingalls 6 ISWA State Placer
13 100 Kaden McConnell 6 ISWA State Champ
14 105 Gunnar Henry 5 ISWA State Placer
15 112 Chase Wagner 5 ISWA State Placer
16 126 Dylan Bridgeman 6 ISWA State Champ
17 150 Dominick Burgett 6 ISWA State Placer

Elem Elem Law First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Charlie Williams PJW Qualifier
2 55 louis Malave 5th PJW Qualifier
3 60 Jorden Williams 5 Multi x PJW placer, Asics National Champ, Asics Runner Up
4 64 TYler Garvin 5 Multi X State Placer
5 68 Kaedyn Williams 6 Multi X PJW Placer, Asics National AA
6 72 Travis Clawson 5 Mutli x PJW Placer, Asics AA
7 76 Kamdyn Williams 6 Multi X PJW Placer, Asics Nationals Runner up
8 80 Jared Fulton 6
9 85 Carter Davis 6 17 PJW 3RD, MAWA Champ
10 100 Grant Hoover 6 MAWA 3RD
11 105 Kade Warner 6 State Qualifer
12 112 Kameron Fickes 6 17 MAWA Champ
13 126 Brody Kline 6 PJW Runner Up

Elem Elem League Of Shadows First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Carter Schumacher 4
2 55 Micah Curtiss 5th
3 60 Riley Carlucci 4
4 64 Josh Spontak 5th
5 68 Xavier Carpentier
6 76 Jared Marine 4th
7 80 Clayton Jones 6th
8 85 Darius Marines 5th
9 90 Cole O' Boyle 5th
10 95 Eric Jones 5th
11 100 Kaleb Parrish 5th
12 105 Derek Badgley 5th
13 112 Nathan Adrina 6th
14 126 Logan Sallows 6th

Elem Elem Lebanon County Mat Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Sam Wolford 4 PJW state qualifier
2 52 Carter Wolford 5 PJW state qualifier
3 55 Caden Sechrist 4 PJW state place winner
4 60 Ashton Kriss 4 PJW state qualifier
5 64 Aaron Seidel 5 MAWA E.Nationals Champion
6 68 Klint Miller 4 PJW State Qualifier
7 72 Brendan Callahan 5 PJW State qualifier
8 76 Oliver Carey 5 PJW state qualifier
9 80 Marvin Armistad 5 E. Nats, PJW qualifier
10 85 Griffin Gonzalez 6 E. Nats qualifier, PJW qualifier
11 90 Abdul Akala 5 Mawa E. nats qualifier
12 95 Cooper Ickes 4
13 105 Adam Bowers 5
14 112 Kyle Miller 4
15 126 Aiden Robison 6 MAWA E. nats qualifier
16 150 Conor Leonard 6 E. Nats placewinner,State PJW placewinner

Elem Elem Lvwc Elem Team A First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Shamus Regan 4
2 55 Nick Salamone
3 60 Cole Campbell
4 60 Ethan Krazer
5 64 Ben Riehl
6 68 Seth Kolb
7 72 CJ Horvath 6
8 76 Nolan Krazer 6
9 80 Riley Hughes 6
10 85 Ashton Campbell 6
11 90 Jayden Hazzard
12 95 Dylan Reed
13 100 Landon Muth
14 112 Luke Thomas
15 126 Jared Blobe
16 150 Anthony Embardino

Elem Elem Lvwc Elem Team B First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Eli Heimbach
2 52 Louden Hower 4
3 55 Tanner berkenstock 4
4 60 Ron heimbach
5 64 Cooper Feltman
6 68 Jay Torres 5
7 72 Mason Thomas
8 76 Shae Linegar
9 80 Travis Reifenstal
10 85 Lincoln Hower
11 90 Jared Karabenus
12 95 Andrew Smith
13 150 Nolan Berkenstock 6

Elem Elem Malvern Prep First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Matt O'Neill 2x PJW Champ, Super 32 Champ
2 55 Tyler Conroy 3 MAWA National Champ
3 60 Lukas Littleton Mascaro 4 PJW Runner Up, MAWA Champ, Super 32 Runner up
4 64 Blake Boyer 4 TOC 7th, MAWA 3rd
5 68 Anthony Mutarelli 5 PJW Champ, MAWA Champ
6 72 Nick O'Neill 6 PJW Runner up, Super 32 4th
7 76 Lucan O'Brien OHWAY Runner Up
8 80 Tommy Link 6 MAWA Champ
9 85 Sean Patrick O'Donnell 6 MAWA Place Winner
10 95 Josh Barlow 6 PJW Qualifier
11 100 Dillon Becktold 5 PJW Place Winner
12 126 Matt Brosko 5 PJW Champ
13 126 Tucker Hogan 5 PJW Place Winner

Elem Elem Maniax Wc First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Case Bell 3 3x Indiana State Folkstyle Champion; 1x Indiana Triple Crown Winner; 1X USAW Folkstyle National Cham
2 55 Brady Baker 3
3 60 Revin Dickman 4 2x Indiana State Folkstyle Champion, Tulsa National Champion, Reno Worlds Champion, 2x Tulsa Kickoff
4 64 Jackson Blum 5 5x MI State Champion, 10x National placer, 1x Tulsa Kickoff Placer
5 68 Easton Culver 4 4x MI State Placer, 7x National Placer
6 72 Louden Stradling 6
7 76 Drew Heethuis 6 4x MI State Champion, USA Winter Nationals Champ, Tulsa Placer, 2x TOC Placer, Runner up Liberty Nat
8 80 Gavin Kern 4 MI State Champion, 2016 MI State Champion, 3x State Placer, 4x National Placer
9 80 Mason Stewart 5 3X Michigan State champ, 5X State placer 2X National placer
10 85 Connor Kleinberg 6 4x OH State Placer (2016 GS
11 90 Maclain Morency 6 2016 Ohio State Runner-Up
12 95 TJ Bunn 6 2016 MI State Champ, 5X MI state placer, multi time national placer, and 8-0 at 2017 AAU Elementary
13 95 Jeremy Ginter Jr. 6 2016 OH State Runner-Up, 4x State Placer, 7x National Placer
14 105 Landon Cook 6 2016 Super 32 Champion, 3x Ohio State Placer, 5x National Placer - Ohio TOC, Flo-Nationals, NUWAY Na
15 112 Cameron Adams 6 2x MI State Champion, 4x State Placer, 2x National Placer
16 126 Chase Kern 6 2016 MI State Champion, 6x State Placer, 5x National Placer
17 150 William Tanner Hott 6 2016 OH State Champion, 3x State Champion, 2nd place Ohio TOC, 6th place Nuway Nationals

Elem Elem Michigan Gold Pitbulls First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Olesya Mullins 4th Girl state champ, boy state placer
2 60 Bryce Lockhart 4th state placer
3 68 Owen Miller 6th state placer
4 72 Alex Schram 4th SQ
5 76 Fabian Facundo 4th state champ
6 80 Isaiah Mullins 6th 2nd in state
7 90 Lydia Roope 6th Girls State Champ
8 95 Elijah Murphy 6th state placer
9 100 Violet Cabrera 6th Girls national champ, boys state placer
10 126 Kyle Demand 6th SQ

Elem Elem Morris Fitness Elem First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Alex Torres 2017 State Champion
2 55 Colin Cumby
3 60 Reed Walker 5th 2X GA State Placer
4 64 Rylan Ibold 5th State Placer, National Champion
5 68 Hunter Keane 4th 2X State Placer, 2X National Placer
6 72 Noah Danforth 5th 2nd Place GA State, Dixie Nationals Placer, All American at AAU Nationals, 2nd Place Southeast Regio
7 76 Jace Parent
8 80 Damien White 5th GA State Placer
9 85 Cade Parent
10 90 Aaron Riner
11 95 Connor Free 5th GA State Placer (2nd)
12 100 Colton Schuette
13 112 Brock Hacker
14 150 Ashton Heflin

Elem Elem New England Ugly Witches First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 JACK SILFIES 4 NH State Champ
2 55 RAYMOND CAUSEY 4
3 60 JACKSON CODY 4 MA State Champ.
4 64 MILES DARLING 5 MA State Champ
5 68 LUKE CONNOLLY 5 MA state Champ, New England Champ
6 72 DANIELLA NUGENT 4 MA State Champ, New England Placer
7 76 NICOLAS CHENARD 5 ME State Champ
8 80 BLAKE GREENWOOD 5 ME State Champ
9 85 DEREK COTE 6 ME State champ, New England Placer
10 90 JORDAN OMALLEY 4 MA State Champ
11 95 ZACHARY ZINDLE 5 MA State Champ, New England 3rd place, New England Freestyle Champ
12 100 BRENDAN DALTON 6 MA State Placer
13 105 JAYDEN TOPPAN 5 MA State Placer
14 112 MICHAEL TOPPAN 5 MA State Placer
15 150 CONNOR BOUCHARD 6 MA State Placer

Elem Elem New Generation Wrestling Academy First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Dale Gant III 3rd
2 52 Joseph Pellicci Jr. 3rd
3 60 Casen Roark 4th
4 64 Caleb Wieand 6th
5 68 Jake Gawlowski 5th
6 72 Brody Gobbell 4th
7 76 AJ Gray II 6th
8 80 Jake Ferguson 6th
9 85 Austin Heimke 6th
10 90 Logan Criteser 4th
11 95 Aiden Criteser 6th
12 95 Landon Purdue 5th
13 100 Phillip Lamka 5th
14 126 Reid Hiltunen 5th

Elem Elem Ohio Titans Grey First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Grayson Clemmons
2 52 Nicholas Turba
3 60 Carter Hoover
4 64 Aiden Hayes
5 68 Austin Shutsa
6 76 Gavin Greathouse
7 80 Grayson Hoover
8 85 Sean Loucks
9 85 Andrew Pennington
10 126 Elijah Edge

Elem Elem Ohio Titans Scarlet First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Conner Whitely
2 55 Landon Andel
3 60 Calvin Werden
4 64 Marco Cartella
5 68 Emmett Cunningham
6 72 Michael Major
7 76 Moses Eads
8 80 Sam Cartella
9 85 TJ Langley
10 90 Hunter Andel
11 95 JT Chance
12 112 Jack Waldron
13 126 Brennan Williams
14 150 Wyatt Waldron

Elem Elem Ohio Titans White First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Mason King
2 55 Gavin Gruber
3 60 Jayshawn Eggleton
4 64 Dominic Marinelli
5 68 Trevor Osborn
6 72 Gabe Gruber
7 76 Kyle Bizjak
8 80 Jarred Goldberg
9 85 Tyson Seesholtz
10 90 Alex Munn
11 126 Jake Starkey
12 150 Jake Baxter

Elem Elem Omp First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Nick McGarrity PJW State Qualifier
2 55 Brooks Blasko PJW State Placewinner
3 60 DJ Dutrielle PJW State Placewinner
4 64 Hudson Hohman PJW State Placewinner
5 68 Michael Lawrence PJW State Placewinner
6 72 Levi Donnel PJW State Placewinner
7 76 Conner Saylor PJW State Qualifier
8 80 AJ McGarrity
9 80 Marcus Richey PJW State Placewinner
10 85 Chris Cibrone
11 90 Hunter Hohman PJW State Placewinner
12 95 Braedon Welsh PJW State Placewinner
13 105 Daniel Williams PJW State Qualifier

Elem Elem Pa Gladiators First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Bruce Anderchak
2 55 Camron Shaffer
3 60 Johnny Baiano
4 64 Darius McMillion
5 68 Jack Kazalas
6 72 Jack Campbell
7 76 Logan Richey
8 85 Nick Jones
9 90 Ty Watters
10 95 Nico Taddy

Elem Elem Pa Grinders First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Cooper Foster 4
2 55 Roman Polcha 3
3 60 Jackson Rush 4
4 64 Cooper Nace 4
5 68 Travis Lilly 4
6 72 Blain Puchalsky 5
7 76 Tyler Morrison 4
8 80 Jenson Hockenberry 4
9 85 Ben Jordan 5
10 90 Justice Hockenberry 6
11 90 Nolan Zeigler 6
12 95 Carter Nace 6
13 112 Seth blackledge 6
14 126 Ethan Ansell
15 150 Owen Clark 6

Elem Elem Powerhouse Va Es First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Malcolm Lee 3 VA State Champion, War at the Shore Champion
2 55 Cadell Lee 4 VA State Champion, Cliff Keen Nationals Champion
3 60 Carson Dupill 5 VA State Champion, Flo Nationals Champion, 5th Ohio ToC
4 64 Chase Van Hoven 5 VA State Champion Folkstyle, Freestyle
5 68 Noah Nininger 5 3x TOC finalist, Multi time state champ, 2xVAWA triple crown winner
6 72 Beau Lewis 4 Dixie 4th, Ohio ToC 5th, VAWA 1st
7 76 Virginia Foard VA AAU State Champion, 2nd VA Freestyle States, 2nd VA Greco States
8 80 Lane Foard 3rd VA States, 2nd VA Freestyle States, VA Greco State Champion, 2016 Dixie Runner Up
9 85 Hunter Fink VA State Champion
10 90 Cale Roggie
11 95 Patrick Jordon
12 100 Colin Dupill 6 VA State Champion, 4th Ohio ToC, King of the Mat Champion
13 105 Parker Ferrell VA State Champion, 2x Ohio ToC placer
14 112 Lennon Soaper 6 VA State Champion
15 126 Brett Clatterbaugh 5 2nd VAWA States,  3rd OTofC,  6th War at the Shore
16 150 Jacob Baier

Elem Elem Quest School Of Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Levi Wheeler
2 55 Landine Burdin 2nd WV States; 2nd TOC
3 64 Wyattt Wheeler
4 68 Julian Moore
5 72 Rider Joseph
6 76 Ryan Woodard
7 80 Brock Evans
8 85 Coco Kocoronis PJW State Qualifier
9 90 Brandon Dami
10 95 Bodie Morgan 2nd Place PJW States
11 100 Dylan Evans 2nd Place States
12 105 Cael Nicoella PJW State Qualifier
13 112 Brody Evans PJW State Qualifier
14 126 Eli Makel PJW State Qualifier

Elem Elem Ragin Raisins Pink First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Collin Bartos 1 OH State Placer
2 55 Adika Fiscus 4 PA State Qual
3 60 Blake Bartos 3 Multiple OH State Placer
4 64 Kamdyn Borrero 2 PA State Qual
5 68 Cyrus Hurd 5 NY State Champ, Multiple NY State Placer
6 68 Colyn Limbert 5 Multiple OH State Qual
7 76 Ben Watkins 5 PA State Qual
8 80 Jonathan Fuller 6 Multiple NJ State Qual
9 85 Martin Ohlsson 6 NY State Runner-up, Multiple NY State Placer
10 90 Steffan Lynch 6 Multiple PA State Qual
11 95 Lance Cardman 6
12 95 Clay Mallory 5 PA State Qual
13 105 Eddie Neitenbach 5 OH State Champ, Multiple OH State Placer
14 112 Abe Keep 6 Multiple PA State Qual
15 126 Mason Moring 4 2X NY State Champ, Multiple State Placer, 2X NUWAY Champ, Multiple NUWAY Placer

Elem Elem Ragin Raisins Tye Dye First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Christopher Elliott 1
2 55 Ethen Ringer 2
3 60 Gavin Burchanowski 2 NY State Runner-up, Multiple State Qual
4 60 Ali Elliott 2
5 60 Kane Gregor 1 PA State Qual, TOC Placer
6 64 Keagan Oler 4
7 68 Soor Patel 6
8 72 Hunter Oler 5
9 76 Will Allen 5 Multiple PA State Qual
10 80 Cody Proper 5
11 85 Max Spaulding 3
12 90 Dominick Granahan 5 Multiple PA State Qual
13 90 Jayden Malecki 5 Multiple NY State Qual
14 112 Cody Houser 6 WV State Champ
15 126 Xavier Spaulding 6

Elem Elem Red Hawk Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Landan Riddell USAWNJ 3rd, MAWA Champ, Ohio ToC Champ
2 55 Keanu Dillard Tulsa Champ, MAWA Champ
3 60 Shane McFillin 5 PJW 3rd, MAWA 3rd
4 64 Sonny Amato 4 2017 Ohio ToC Champ, 2017 MAWA Champ
5 68 Nathan Desmond 5 PJW 3rd, MAWA Champ, Ohio ToC Champ, 2016 PJW Champ
6 72 Kollin Rath 5 PJW Runner Up
7 76 Dalton Perry 5 PJW 4th
8 80 Andrew Harmon 6 VEWL Champ
9 85 Tyler Kasak 6 2xPJW Champ, MAWA Champ
10 90 Nick Wehmeyer 5 MAWA Runner Up, PJW Placer
11 95 Robert Pavlek 5
12 100 Tyler Pfizenmayer PJW Placer
13 105 Jake Jones 6
14 126 Marco Malerba 6 2016 PJW Champ, MAWA 4th
15 150 Mason Stehly PJW Qualifier

Elem Elem Red Hawk Wrestling Club (black) First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Trevor Messer
2 55 Nicholas Lyden
3 60 Reef Dillard
4 64 Gavin Carroll
5 68 Dylan Stehly
6 72 Mason Zeigler
7 76 James Deluise
8 80 Marco Frinzi
9 85 Collin Gaj
10 90 Calvin Lachman
11 95 Dan Haubert
12 112 Nick Wharton

Elem Elem Rednose Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Ronnie Rodriguez 1
2 55 Brody Mckinney
3 55 Robbie Rodriguez 2
4 64 Jerzey Ryan 5
5 68 Damon Rivera 4
6 72 Joseph Petriello 4
7 76 Adan Cedeno
8 76 Casey Forte 4
9 80 Ryan Hartung 6
10 85 Antonio Cedeno 5
11 90 Joey Ruiz 4
12 95 Sutter Totaro 5
13 100 John Quinonez 5
14 105 Matt Occhipinti 4

Elem Elem Rhino Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Kellen Duffy
2 55 Christian Reyes
3 60 Bobby Duffy
4 64 Aiden Davis
5 68 Matthew Lordi
6 72 Brandon Koczon
7 76 Jesse Koczon
8 80 Ty Peperoni
9 85 Logan Acevedo
10 95 Demetri Lazarou
11 126 Michael Palmieri

Elem Elem Rhino Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Julian Zargo
2 55 Zack Zaltsman
3 60 Justin Repetti
4 64 Jake Zaltsman
5 68 Anthony Knox
6 72 Ricky Gomez
7 76 Kieran Bruen
8 80 Alex Reyes
9 85 Barry Norman
10 95 Justin Ciliotta
11 100 Michael Fuccilli
12 105 Jake Zargo
13 112 Thomas Cleary
14 126 Chance Cole
15 150 Demitri Sousa

Elem Elem Roman Legion Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Ka-el Vargas 2
2 55 Brandon Hernandez 4
3 60 Jayden Medina 5
4 64 Andrew Hernandez 2
5 64 Cj McCray 5
6 68 Robert Fazzino 3
7 72 Jayden Hernandez 6th
8 72 Noah Murray 4 null
9 80 Tytan Parsons 4
10 85 Aiden Clark 4
11 112 HAYDEN ROBERTSON 6TH PJW STATE QUALIFIER

Elem Elem Scorpions Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Cameron Sonz 3 2x NJ State State Champ
2 55 Charlie Esposito 4 2x NJ State Runner Up, 3rd Reno Worlds
3 60 Giovanni Schapani 5 PA State Placer, MAWA Eastern Nationals Runner Up
4 64 Leo DeLuca 4 3X NY State Champ, 3X NY USA Champ, NY Freestyle and Greco Champ, Flo National Champ,
5 68 Tyler Vazquez 6 Multi NJ State Champ, MAWA Runner Up
6 72 Allesandro Nini 5 NJ State Champ
7 76 Ryan Ford 5 NJ State Runner Up, Tulsa Champ
8 80 PJ Duke 5 6X NY State Champ, 3X NYWAY State Champ, Reno World MOW
9 85 Alessio Perentin 5 2X NJ State Champ, Reno Wolds Champ, Tulsa Champ, TOC Champ, MAWA Champ
10 90 Zack Ryder 5 5X NY State Champ, Reno World Champ, Tulsa Runner Up, 4X War at the Shore Champ, 3X NUWAY National C
11 95 William Henckel 5 5X CT State Champ, 3X NE Champ, Tulsa Champ, Pop & Flo Champ
12 100 Evan Herriman 6 MMWA State Champ, MYWAY State Champ, NUWAY National Champ
13 105 Anthony Harris 6 NYWAY State Champ, NUWAY Nationals Champ
14 112 Leo Varga 6 Multi NJ State Placer
15 126 Anthony Moscatello 6 NJ State Placer
16 150 Alexander Uryniak 6 NJ State Champ

Elem Elem Scorpions White First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Vincent Anello 3 NJ State Champ, 2X NJ State Runner Up
2 55 Tyler Hildebrant 4 Multi NJ State Champ
3 60 Dalton Weber 4 Multi NJ State Placer
4 64 Chris Kenny 6 Multi NJ State Champ
5 68 Jack Bastarrika 5 Multi NJ State Placer
6 72 Ethan Rivera 5
7 76 Tyler Bineus 5 Multi NJ State Placer
8 80 Conor Scullia 6
9 85 Jake Slotnick 6 NJ State Runner Up
10 95 Ryan Burton 6
11 100 Carmine Masi 5 NJ State Runner Up
12 105 Percie Hatfield 6
13 112 Jayden Brown 6 3X NY State Champ, MAWA Champ, NUWAY Champ, Reno Worlds 3rd
14 126 Adam Rowell 6
15 150 Justin Soriano 6

Elem Elem Sepa Of Chamberburg First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 ANTHONY SALAMONE
2 55 COLIN WALTHER
3 60 KYLE VONSCHMIDT
4 64 ZACH SHERMAN
5 68 ASHTON ROMBERGER
6 72 LUKE MENTZER
7 76 ANTHONY JACKSON
8 80 LAMAR BEST
9 85 RYLAN CARTER
10 90 AIDEN HIGHT
11 95 FRANCO LATORRE
12 105 OWEN HUTCHINSON
13 112 TUCKER PAYNTER
14 126 ZACK EVANS
15 150 KAMERON ZAENGLE

Elem Elem Sepa-black First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 MOLLY BRANGAN
2 55 KAHNE VON SCHMIDT
3 60 CAMERON GUMPPER
4 64 EVAN KRAUSE
5 68 LINO BATALONI
6 72 BRYSON LOVING
7 76 NOAH SMITH
8 80 EDDIE KRAUSE
9 85 MCKENNA ATKINSON
10 90 GIAN SANCHEZ
11 95 NAJAY SINCLAIR
12 105 JERMEY SMITH
13 112 D J OPRINDICK
14 126 SAM MEYERS

Elem Elem Sepa-blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 ERIC HORGER
2 55 CONNOR LENAHAN
3 60 PATRICK WOLOSHYN
4 64 TREVOR YOUNG
5 68 CHRISTIAN SHIO
6 72 CHARLIE ROBSON
7 76 RICHIE DEFULVIO
8 80 DAVID KANNER
9 85 TALAN HOGAN
10 90 GAVIN HEAGLELE
11 95 BRYSON DRUMMOND
12 100 MARK EFFEDIAN
13 105 JOSH WILKINS
14 112 HAYDEN MANN
15 126 TIMMY SAYLOR

Elem Elem Sepa-white First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 DAIMIAN FRASCELLA
2 55 ANTHONY FISHER
3 64 LINCOLN GOLDEY
4 68 JACKSON WELLER
5 72 LOGAN HOME
6 76 STEVEN HARRIS
7 80 TOPHER TRYON
8 85 CODY FORD
9 95 CONNOR HORGER
10 105 DONOVAN FRASCELLA
11 112 AL-JAHMIR NEWSOME
12 126 NICK LEVACH

Elem Elem Shore Thing America First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Killian Coluccio 2 USAW-NJ 4th
2 55 Sonny DeMatteo 3 JSJWL 4th
3 60 Carter Pack 5 USAW-NJ 8th
4 60 Nicky Sheldrick 5 JSJWL 4th
5 64 Joseph Schinder 3 USAW-NJ 2nd
6 68 Anthony Russo 3 USAW-NJ 4th
7 72 Matt Gauthier 5 JSJWL - 5th
8 72 Caden Langan 4 JSJWL-4th
9 72 Jake Torre 5 2nd JS
10 76 Xavier Ortega 5 USAWNJ-7th
11 80 Sebastian Ortega 6 6th State
12 85 RJ Noble 6 State Champ
13 90 Cael Huxford 6
14 95 Vincent DiPierro 6 JSJWL-6th
15 100 DJ Henry 6
16 100 Mike Rankin 6 6th state
17 105 Michael Murphy 6
18 105 Tyler Sagi 6 USAWNJ-3rd
19 126 Matt Coon 6
20 126 Michael Foley 6 USAW-NJ 2nd

Elem Elem Sir First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Riley Correal 3 4x NJ State Qualifier, 2x NJ State Place Winner
2 55 Carter Drouin 3 NJ State Qualifier
3 60 Michael Ramirez 5 3x NJ State Qualifier, NJ State Place winner
4 64 Dom Moyer 5 3x PA State Qualifier, 4x MAWA Placewinner, 2x MAWA Finalist
5 68 Sean Brown 4 NJ State Qualifier
6 72 Zach Jacaruso 6
7 76 Ryley Monica 5 4x NY State Place winner, 3x Gene Mills Place winner, Gene Mills Finalist, Ohio TOC 3rd, Michigan Fo
8 80 Josh Warland 6 Pop N Flo National Champion, 4x NY State Qualifier, 4x NY State Pace winner, NY State Finalist
9 85 Reece Smith 5 4x NJ State Qualifier, 3x NJ State Place winner
10 90 Ouser Duncanson 6 2x NY-USA State Qualifier, NY-States 3rd Place, 4x NYWAY Region Champ, 2x NYWAY State Place winner,
11 95 Chris Crawford 6
12 100 Shane Woolf 6 2x NJ State Qualifier
13 105 Andrew Filip 6 8x NY State Champ, TOC Champion, MAWA 3rd PLace, Pop n Flo Finalist, War at the Shore Finalist
14 112 Joshua Anthony 6 2x NJ State Qualifier, MAWA Qualifier
15 126 Ethan Gallo 5 5x NY State Champion, TOC Champion, 2x MAWA National Champion
16 150 Hank Baronowski 5 2x NY State Qualifier, NY States 3rd Place, Big Red 3rd, Nassau County and Long Island Champion

Elem Elem Smwc Wolfpack First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Eli Gabrielson 3 2x state champ, super32 (3rd), mawa eastern natl. aa
2 55 Kaiden Sutton 3
3 60 Che Pinkney 3 State Placer
4 64 Andre Younger 3 3x state placer
5 68 Gable Pauole 3 2x State placer
6 76 Billy Dekraker 5th
7 76 Alan Giron 5th
8 80 Angel Giron 4
9 85 Patrick Flynn 4 3x State placer
10 90 Aiden Rivenberg 6 state placer
11 95 Josiah Segura 6

Elem Elem T3 Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 BRADY SLICKER 3RD PJW STATE 5TH PLACE
2 55 AYDEN DOWNING 4TH NYWAY STATE PLACER
3 60 ASHTEN HALEY 3RD MULTIPLE TIME NYWAY STATE QUALIFIER, G2 NATIONALS CHAMP, GENE MILLS PLACER
4 60 EVAN ROBERTSON 3RD
5 64 CAEL DAILEY 5TH MULTIPLE PJW STATE QUALIFIER
6 68 MILES WARKENTINE 4TH MAWA EASTERN NATIONALS 7TH PLACE
7 72 CHASE BELL 5TH OAC STATE QUALIFIER, PJW STATE QUALIFIER, PENNWAY STATES ALL AMERICAN
8 76 JAKE YOWELL 5TH
9 80 WYATT LAZZAR 5TH MULTIPLE PJW STATE QUALIFIER
10 85 GABE PERZ 5TH
11 90 KAZ RAJKO 6TH OH STATE 5TH PLACE
12 100 TY HOLLAND 6TH MULTIPLE PJW STATE QUALIFIER
13 105 MYLES ROBERTSON 5TH PJW STATE QUALIFIER
14 112 JALEN WAGNER 6TH

Elem Elem Team Bro (black) First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Aiden Chavez
2 60 Neal Krysty 4 4x Ohio state champion, 2x Super 32 Champion, 2x TOC champion
3 64 Eli Campbell 6 OH state Placer
4 68 Brock Herman 5 OH state placer
5 72 Owen Rawls 6 VAWA State 3rd, VA AAU State Championship 3rd place
6 76 CJ Fisher 5 2x Ohio state finalist, Nuway National Duals 5-0
7 80 Royce Nilo 5th 2 x state champion, Corn cob nationals champion, VAC duals 8-2, TOC champion
8 85 Jake Sowders 6 OH state placer
9 90 Kamden Hughes 6 2x OH state champion
10 95 Jason Shaffer 6 OH State Placer
11 100 Aeoden Sinclair 5 2x WI state champion, 2017 American Crown Winner, 2x Greco State champion,WI freestyle state champ
12 105 Jackson Henderson 6 State Placer
13 112 Camden McDanel 6 OH State Finalist, Indy Nationals Champion, Liberty Nationals 6th place, Dixie Nationals 5th place
14 126 Seth Niday 6 4th WI State
15 150 Hayden Randolph 6 OH State Placer (6th)

Elem Elem Team Bro (red) First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Bryce Dawley WA State Champion
2 55 Elias Kline 5 6th place at OHway State
3 60 Nolan Gandert WA State Runner up, Asics Nationals Freestyle & Greco runner up
4 64 Christian Fried 4 3rd place at Ohio State (OAC)
5 68 Brett Sowders 4 Ohioway state placer, Midwest Gand Nationals Champion, Brute Nationals Placer
6 72 Colton Kieliszewski 5 State Qualifier
7 76 Londen Murphy OH State Placer
8 80 Carson Thomas 5 OH State Champion
9 85 Zachary Eliszewski 6 Multiple State Placer
10 90 Cameron Brooks 6 Ohio State Placer (3rd), OYWA League Champion, Borderwars Christmas Duals 5-0
11 95 Aiden Squier 5 WI State Placer
12 100 McCoy Morency

Elem Elem Team Nauman Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Ethan Curry Flo Nationals 4th place NC State Champion NCWAY
2 55 Wyatt Fogleman 4
3 60 Connor Killian 4th 2016 CPWA 55 lb 4th 2016 PJW Qualifier 2nd Place 2017 CPWA Champion 59 Lbs 2017 PJW 3rd Place Qualif
4 64 Ethan Whittaker
5 68 Cael Rossi 5th Pa State Qualifier
6 72 Dallas Schorr 6th Cpwa Champ 2015 2nd place 2014, 2016, 2017
7 76 Gabe Galioto 6th Keystone League Champ (2X) Keystone League TOC Runner Up MAWA District Champ MAWA Regional Runner Up
8 80 Julian Sharp 5th Pa State Qualifier
9 85 Blake Bender 6th MAWA Easter National Qualifier
10 90 Alex Zellar 6th
11 95 Owen Robell Stud
12 100 Evan Dupler 5th
13 105 Ethan Small 6th CPWA 2nd Place
14 126 Tristan Scott Bingeman 6th
15 150 Bryce Phillips 5th 2017 PA State Champ, Multiple X Pa State Qualifier

Elem Elem Team Nauman Pink First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Gage Sholly 4th 3X PA State Qualifier
2 55 Nikos Filipos 5th Multiple x State and Eastern National qualifier Eastern National Placer
3 60 Nathan Braun 4th 3X triple crown state championship 5X time national champion including an OW at Cliff Keen Folkstyle
4 64 Rocco Fratelli 5th Multiple x State and Eastern National qualifier Eastern National Placer
5 68 Jayden Morris 4th Tulsa Placer, multi-national champ.
6 72 Dominick Creenshaw Multiple Time Delaware State Champ
7 72 Owen Lehman 6th Multiple Time PA State Qualifier, 2017 Ohio TOC 4th Place
8 80 Joseph Morris 5th Super 32 placer, 9X State Champ
9 85 Gabe Bertoldi 6th Multiple Time Pa State Qualifier
10 90 Ryan Loraw 6th Multiple X Pa State Qualifier
11 95 Kolton Oborny 5th 5X Texas State Champ
12 100 Ethyn Stonesifer 5th 2016-6th place PJW, multiple time pjw
13 105 Ryan Garvick 5th Multiple X Pa State Qualifier, 2016 Pa State Champ
14 112 Mike Beers 6th
15 126 Carter Enders 6th Multiple Time Pa State Qualifier
16 150 Riley Robell 6th Multiple Time Pa State Placer, Pa State Champ

Elem Elem Team Virginia First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Flynn Arnestad 2
2 52 Graydon Martin 2
3 60 Noah Rankin 4
4 64 Angelo Vargo 3
5 68 Colin Martin 6
6 72 Drew Nicholas 5
7 76 Nicholas Marck
8 80 Elijah Molinar 6
9 85 Cason Rankin 6
10 90 Eric Doran 6
11 95 Will Nicholas 6
12 100 Cooper Arnestad 6
13 105 Ilias Cholakis 6

Elem Elem Team West Virginia Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 JJ Scarafino 3
2 55 Will Godby 4
3 60 Zane Minger 5
4 64 Ben McComas 4
5 68 Milton Funkhouser 5
6 72 John Knight 3
7 76 Hunter Spitznogle 5
8 80 Saige Walls 5
9 85 Zoey Salmons 6
10 90 Seth Holt 6
11 95 Darren Barnette 6
12 100 Tyler Wise 5
13 105 JT Miller 6
14 126 Dakota Hagedorn 6
15 150 Noah Casto 6

Elem Elem Terps Pa Superkids First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Channing Hickok
2 55 Justin Adams
3 60 Collin Ramsey
4 64 Zack Glory
5 68 Connor Demcher
6 72 TJ Gernhart
7 76 Regan Milheim
8 80 Cameron Milheim
9 85 Conner Heckman
10 90 Ethan Miller
11 95 Nicholas LaMorte
12 105 Kody Figrard
13 112 Jesse Rapazzo
14 150 Steven Miller

Elem Elem Terps Rampage First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Bryson Cash
2 55 Elliott Crews
3 60 Aiden Herndon
4 64 Tyler Dekraker
5 68 Christian Ballon
6 72 Evan Boblits
7 76 Connor Huff
8 80 Mikhi Neal
9 85 Ben Smith
10 95 Braden Brown
11 100 Ethan Beloncik
12 105 KJ Evans
13 112 Ricky Thomas
14 126 Luke Brooks
15 150 Coal Madison

Elem Elem Texas Dynamite Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 DREW PARKER 2 MULTIPLE TIME STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL CHAMP
2 55 ANTONIO QUIROZ 4 MULTIPLE TIME STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL PLACER.
3 60 LANDON COLLINS 3 W.O.W. ALL-STAR FIRST TEAM. MULTIPLE TIME STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL CHAMP. TULSA NATIONALS
4 64 DESTIN PARKER 5 W.O.W. ALL-STAR FIRST TEAM. MULTIPLE TIME STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL CHAMP. TRINITY AWARD
5 68 SHAWN RYNCARZ 6 W.O.W. ALL-STAR FIRST TEAM. MULTIPLE TIME STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL CHAMP. TULSA NATIONALS
6 72 BRYCE LUNA 5 MULTIPLE TIME STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL CHAMP.
7 76 Marco Torrez 6 STATE CHAMP. TULSA NATIONALS PLACER.
8 80 Makaylen Shabazz 6 TRINITY AWARD WINNER. MULTIPLE TIME STATE CHAMP.
9 85 Queli Quintanilla 6 MULTIPLE TIME STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL CHAMP.
10 90 ETHAN STILES 6 IKWF STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL CHAMP. TULSA NATIONALS CHAMP.
11 95 KARSON TOMPKINS 6 MULTIPLE TIME STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL PLACER.
12 100 Aiden Cooley 6 MULTIPLE TIME STATE PLACER. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL PLACER
13 112 BRAYDEN THOMPSON 6 IKWF STATE CHAMP. 2X TULSA NATIONALS CHAMP.
14 126 JULIUS ALFARO 6 MULTIPLE TIME STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL CHAMP.

Elem Elem Texas Dynamite Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Kamden Van Holten 2 STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL PLACER
2 55 CURTIS CARLISLE 3 STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL PLACER
3 60 Amari Vann 5 STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL PLACER
4 64 Justin Avila 5 STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL PLACER
5 68 ELI BIERMANN 5 STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL PLACER
6 72 BRADLEE FARERR 6 MULTIPLE TIME STATE PLACER. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL PLACER
7 80 MATTHEW LUNA 4 MULTIPLE TIME STATE PLACER. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL PLACER
8 90 DEVAN CARTER 5 MULTIPLE TIME STATE PLACER. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL PLACER
9 95 CADE WHITE 5 MULTIPLE TIME STATE PLACER. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL PLACER
10 105 KAIDEN KINTNER 6
11 126 RYAN NICHOLS 6 MULTIPLE TIME STATE CHAMP. MULTIPLE TIME NATIONAL CHAMP.
12 150 DARRELL LESLIE 6 STATE CHAMP. RENO WORLDS CHAMP.

Elem Elem The Crew First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Jamison Forrest 1 AAU All American, NC State Champion
2 55 Skyla Simpson 4 Multiple National Champion, Multiple NC State Champion
3 60 Dale Corbin 3 Multiple National Champion, Multiple NC State Champion
4 60 Jaeger Forrest 3 NC State Placer
5 64 Jax Forrest 4 AAU National Champion, Multiple NC State Champion
6 68 Breyden Whorton 5 National Champion, Multiple WV State Champion
7 72 Brandt Fajerman 6 AAU All American, Multiple NC State Champion
8 76 Matthew Mitchell 6 AAU National Champion, Multiple NC State Champion
9 80 Tristian Corbin 6 AAU National Champion, Multiple NC State Placer
10 85 Brock Carey 6 AAU All American, NC State Champion
11 90 Azrael Simpson 5 Multiple NC State Champion
12 95 Joe Sealy 5 AAU National Champion, Multiple NC State Champion
13 100 Brock Kehler 5 Multiple National Champion, Multiple WV State Champion
14 105 Easton Shelley 6 AAU All American, NC State Placer
15 112 Jayden Dobeck 6 Multiple All American, Multiple NC State Champion
16 126 Trevor Harrington 6 Multiple NC and NY State Champion
17 150 Louden Gregory 5 Multiple AAU National Champion, Multiple NC State Champion

Elem Elem Tiny Terps Xpress First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Grayson Barnhill
2 55 Cody Seabolt
3 60 Kai Plinski
4 64 Morgon Corwine
5 68 Sammy Spaulding
6 76 Choyce Cottin
7 76 Gabriel Smith
8 80 Blake Austin
9 85 Nick Arcadipane
10 90 Mason Rappold
11 95 Mason Fashouer
12 105 Zack Miller
13 112 Colby Celuck
14 150 Joshua Mendoza

Elem Elem Tiny Terps Xtreme First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Blake Klipp
2 55 Katie Detar
3 55 Will Detar
4 60 Gino Schinina
5 64 Sebastian Degennaro
6 68 Enzo Bell
7 68 Alex Tennis
8 76 Ethan Asher
9 80 Aiden Ryan
10 85 Landon Jobber-Spence
11 85 Peyton Miller
12 90 Sam Goin
13 95 Alex Lahners
14 105 Logan Eller
15 112 Bryce Phillips
16 150 Nick Pavlechko

Elem Elem Triumph Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Thomas Blewett 3 5th State
2 55 Cade Collins 3 State qualifier, 8th State
3 60 Michael Dibiasi 5
4 64 Kevin Ruland 4 JSJWL Champ, State Qual
5 68 Anthony Dimitri 6 JSJWL Placer
6 72 Aiden Terlecki 5 State 2nd
7 76 Brendan Boyer 4
8 76 Zach Reilley 5 3rd State
9 80 Julian George 6 8th State
10 85 Ty Koch 6 White Division 2nd
11 90 David Hussey 6 JSJWL Champ, State Qual
12 100 Aaron Van Trease 6
13 105 Ryan Boyer 6 State Qual
14 112 Cole Velardi 6 4th State
15 126 Zamir Tutt 6
16 150 Robert Canterino 6

Elem Elem Triumph Maize First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Justin Farina 3
2 52 Eamon Fry 4 State Qual
3 60 Ryder Izzo 4 JSJWL 4th
4 64 Jimmy Jakub 4
5 68 Mikey Clayton 4
6 68 Levi Perez 5 VA State Placer
7 68 Dominick Volek 3
8 68 Jake Volek 3
9 72 Griffin Izzo 5
10 80 Braden Kmak 6 State qual
11 85 Boomer Volek 5 State Qual
12 95 Nick Vettrano 5
13 105 Hudson Skove 6 State Qual, 3rd State
14 112 Dante Kain 5

Elem Elem Ultimate Warriors First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Cohen Little 3
2 55 Julian Pniewski
3 60 Landon Jenkins 5th
4 64 Kail Snair
5 68 Levi Pidgeon 5th
6 72 Cooper McKinney 5th
7 76 Josh Carman 5th
8 80 Devin Knepp
9 85 Bryce Skinner
10 90 Tristin McKibens
11 95 Sylas McClish
12 105 Brandon Batson
13 112 Sean Shepherd
14 150 Aidan Fockler

Elem Elem Wayne Trace Rebels First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Hayden Boulton 4th
2 55 Corbin Kimmel 4th OAC State Qualifier
3 60 Zavian LaFountaine 4th
4 64 Tyler Barnes 4th
5 68 Richard Flores
6 72 Graiden Troth 5th
7 76 Cowen Becker
8 80 Reece Diebert 5th
9 85 Eli Reinhart 6th
10 90 Benico Torres 6th
11 100 Parker Shisler 6th
12 126 Manny Gante 6th
13 150 Kaiden Woolbright 6th

Elem Elem West Virginia Lightning First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Jameson Swafford
2 55 Austin McKenzie 4th
3 60 Grayson O'Quinn 5th
4 64 JJ Bailes 4th
5 68 Vance Neal 4th
6 72 Moses Gray 5th
7 90 Ethan Osborne 4th
8 95 Evan Vandall 4th
9 100 Gage Legg 4th
10 112 Marcus Adkins 5th
11 126 Cole Vandall 5th
12 150 Samuel Evans 5th

Elem Elem Wrecking Crew First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Will Peters State Placer
2 55 Braxton Randolph State Placer
3 60 Grayson Fuchs Multiple state champ National Placer
4 64 Colt Perry Multiple state placer National Placer
5 68 Dylan Badge State Qualifier
6 72 Maurice Ames Multiple state and national placer
7 76 Bryce Randolph State champ multiple placer
8 80 Coy Perry Multiple state placer
9 85 Brayden Mirjavadi State Champ national placer
10 90 Ethan Younts State Qualifier
11 95 Joey Preston State placer
12 95 Blake Sloan State Placer National placer
13 105 Kyan Fesseden multiple state placer
14 112 Wyatt Hicks State Placer

Elem Elem Young Guns Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Braiden Weaver 4 State Qualifier
2 55 Keegan Bassett 2 State 1st
3 60 Louis Gill 4th State 2nd
4 64 Bo Bassett 4th State 1st
5 68 Vinny Killeary 6 state qualifier
6 72 Ethan Lebin 6 State 6th
7 76 Devon Magro 5 State 3rd
8 80 Lucas Kapusta 6 State 4th
9 85 Nate Roth 6 State 1st
10 90 Mac Church 6 State 2nd
11 95 Zeke Dubler 6 State 6th
12 100 Rocco Welsh 6 State 4th
13 105 Carl Chelton 6 Stae Qualifier
14 112 Nathan Stone 6 State Qualifier
15 126 Kory Marsalko 4 State Qualifier
16 150 Joseph Forsberg 6 state 1st

Elem Elem Young Guns Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Caleb Flanagan 3
2 55 Zack Rehak 2 state 8
3 60 Austin Carfley 3 State qualifier
4 60 Gabe Sadler 3 State 2nd
5 68 Jordan Rutan 3
6 72 Bode Marlow 4 State 7th
7 76 Thaide Mickel 4
8 80 Symon Sadler 5 State 1st
9 85 Calan Bollman 5 state 6
10 85 Zachary Mack 5
11 95 Andrew McMonagle 6 State Qualifier
12 100 Aaron Bowers 4 State Qualifier
13 105 Jake Luke 6
14 112 Henry Patts 5
15 126 Hunter Testa 6 AAU Nationals- 2nd

Elem Elem Young Guns Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Deklan Barr 2
2 55 Brady Kostick 3
3 60 Evan Kostick 3
4 64 Tebo Chappell 6th State Qualifier
5 68 Easton Mull 4
6 72 Hayden Coy 5
7 76 George Campbell 5th State 2nd
8 80 Trent Hoover 5 State Qualifier
9 85 Chase Frameli 6
10 90 Nate Campbell 5 State Qualifier
11 95 Tommy Cohenour 5 State 3
12 100 Tyler Hess 6th
13 105 Owen McMullen 4 State 3rd
14 112 Travis Hall 6
15 126 Logan Irvin 5 State 7

Elem Elem Young Guns White First Name Last NameInfo
1 52 Nico Kapusta 3 State 2nd
2 55 Dominick Woods 3 State Qualifier
3 60 Dysen Gould 5
4 64 Ty Kapusta 5 state 7th- 2016
5 68 Dominic Ferarro 4
6 72 Caleb Joiner 5 State 3rd
7 76 Anthony Ferarro 6
8 80 Boaz Chishko 6 State 7
9 85 Luca Felix 5 state 1st
10 90 Landon Knisley 4 State Qualifier
11 95 Eli Murray 6 State 1st
12 100 Reese Wood 6th State Qualifier
13 105 Conner Chillinski 6
14 112 Gabe Stafford 6
15 126 Matthew Furman 6
16 150