HS National Duals-Last Modified 03/30/15 12:02:07 am



HS Hs Dark Knights First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Trevor Tarsi 10
2 113 Julian Chlebove 8
3 120 Ben Huber 9
4 126 Chase Anklam 9
5 132 Ed Hay 9
6 132 Sam Sasso 9
7 138 Tyler DeLorenzo 9
8 145 Dillon Ulrey 11
9 152 Travis Stefanik 10
10 170 Kamrin Roberts 11
11 195 Sammy Colbray 11
12 285 Calvin Hayford 9

HS Hs Edge Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Dan Fongaro 9
2 113 Paco Robles 11 State Qualifier State Qualifier
3 126 Justin Hayward 9
4 132 Ryan Pomrinca 12 State 3rd State 3rd
5 145 Billy Schmidt 11
6 160 Michael Sicola 12 State Qualifier State Qualifier
7 220 Justin Gomez 12

HS Hs Great White First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Charlie Faber 10 8th at IL state 8th at IL state
2 106 Sean McKenna 9
3 113 Kevin Nigro 11 MA State qualifier MA State qualifier
4 120 Nick Wilson 11 NJ 2nd districts NJ 2nd districts
5 126 Amhad Alshrafi 11
6 126 Joshua Lee 9 MA State champion MA State champion
7 132 Tommy Lee 11 MA State qualifier MA State qualifier
8 132 Fox Maxwell 11 MA 3rd at states MA 3rd at states
9 138 Connor Simpson 9
10 138 AJ Vindici 12 3x NJ state placer 3x NJ state placer
11 145 Mike Nigro 12 NJ 4th at regionals NJ 4th at regionals
12 152 Sam Hensley 9
13 160 Dayton Wickwire 11 PA state qualifier PA state qualifier
14 170 Theo Addison 10
15 182 Brandon Stokes 11 PA state qualifier PA state qualifier
16 195 Ryan Adams 11
17 220 Brad Basham 10 NHSCA All-American, MA State finalist NHSCA All-American, MA State finalist
18 285 Darien Kaufmann 11 IL state qualifer IL state qualifer

HS Hs Keystone Jokers First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ryan O'Grady 9th
2 113 Tyson Klump 10 Pa AAA State Champ Pa AAA State Champ
3 120 Tyler Corpora 10 Regional Qualifier Regional Qualifier
4 126 Hayden Keleher 10
5 132 Lucas Schaf 11 Pa aaa States 8th Pa aaa States 8th
6 138 Evan Fidelibus 11 3rd states,2x qualifier,Reno 3rd 3rd states,2x qualifier,Reno 3rd
7 145 Jacob Montes 11 2X regional Qualifier, Reno 2nd 2X regional Qualifier, Reno 2nd
8 152 Jimmy Saylor 11 7th states- 2x, Qualifier,Reno 4th 7th states- 2x, Qualifier,Reno 4th
9 160 Ricky Fornaciari 11 3x regional qualifier 3x regional qualifier
10 170 Frank Guida 10 State Qualifier State Qualifier
11 182 Jason Lynch 12 2x State placer 5th,7th 2x State placer 5th,7th
12 195 Jake Rugis 11
13 220 Jake Gunning 11 Pa aaa States 5th Pa aaa States 5th

HS Hs Md Rampage Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Gage Beavan 10
2 113 Michael Bellarose 9
3 113 Cameron Butler 11
4 120 Brandon Gonella 9
5 126 McKoy Lemmon 11
6 132 Ricky Bryant 10
7 138 Nat Brown 11
8 138 Alan Parker 10
9 145 Corbin Bales 9
10 145 Kaleb Forsythe 11
11 160 Tyler Yates 11
12 285 Collin Hoffler 12

HS Hs Nhsca Free Agents First Name Last NameInfo
1 113 Brett Kaliner Please email Mattie Please email Mattie
2 195 Kaleb Dunn

HS Hs Niagara Frontier First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Mitch Seaver 10 3rd NYS, NHSCA AA 3rd NYS, NHSCA AA
2 113 Jemone Carter 12 6th NYS 6th NYS
3 120 Nolan Foster 10 6th NYS 6th NYS
4 126 Palmer Archie 12
5 126 Anthony Orefice 12 3x NHSCA AA, 3x NYS Place finisher (4,5,3), 5x State qualifier 3x NHSCA AA, 3x NYS Place finisher (4,5,3), 5x State qualifier
6 132 Deion Harris 11 2nd Sec 6 State Qualifier 2nd Sec 6 State Qualifier
7 138 Steven Kapuscinski 10
8 152 Andrew Shomers 12 2x NYS Finalist 2x NYS Finalist
9 160 Brad Straw 10
10 170 Zach Breeden 10
11 182 Eric Cerminara 12
12 220 Ryan Gardner 12 2015 NYS qualifier 2015 NYS qualifier
13 285 Laith Alsous 10 2015 NYS Qualifier 2015 NYS Qualifier
14 285 Garrett Rath 12
15 285 Tylor Rivera 10

HS Hs Ny Kong First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 tommy cox 11 3rd NYS 3rd NYS
2 113 Jake Silverstein 9th 2nd St 2nd St
3 120 Yanni Dakimihlis 10th 3X NY state champ 3X NY state champ
4 120 Matteo Devincenzo 11th 1st NYS, 3rd NYS 1st NYS, 3rd NYS
5 126 vito Arujau 10th 2X NY state champ 2X NY state champ
6 132 Ben Lamantia 12th 2nd NYS 2nd NYS
7 138 jesse Dellavecchia 12th 2x 2nd NYS 2x 2nd NYS
8 145 tommy Dutton 12th 1st NYS 1st NYS
9 152 Jakob Restrepo 12th 1st NYS 1st NYS
10 160 louie Deprez 10th 1st NYS 1st NYS
11 160 Chris Mauriello 11th 1st NYS 1st NYS
12 170 jordon Bushey 12th 1st NYS 1st NYS
13 182 David Hamil 12th 1st NYS 1st NYS
14 195 Nathan Rose 12th 1st NYS 1st NYS
15 285 Nolan terrance 12th 1st NYS 1st NYS

HS Hs Ragin Raisins Pink First Name Last NameInfo
1 120 Harry Feuer 11th 2X OH State Placer, NHSCA Soph AA 2X OH State Placer, NHSCA Soph AA

HS Hs Ragin Raisins Purple First Name Last NameInfo
1 120 Nick Oosterkamp 9th PA District Qual PA District Qual

HS Hs Ragin Raisins Split First Name Last NameInfo
1 120 Jared Donahue 10th 2nd WV States 2nd WV States

HS Hs Ragin Raisins Tye Dye First Name Last NameInfo
1 120 Michael Clark 10th

HS Hs Team 610 First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Kyle Seibert 9
2 113 Brett Kaliner 10 4th SE regional, District 1 champion,PIAA state qualifier 4th SE regional, District 1 champion,PIAA state qualifier
3 132 Tyler Wilkes 10 3rd Sectional, District 3 qualifier 3rd Sectional, District 3 qualifier
4 145 Dawson Comoh 10 3rd sectionals, District 3 qualifier 3rd sectionals, District 3 qualifier
5 152 Bailey Funk 10 District qualifier District qualifier
6 160 Keaton Eidle 11 Section champion, District qualifier Section champion, District qualifier
7 170 Adam Brown 11 2nd place sectional, District qualifier 2nd place sectional, District qualifier
8 285 Robert Dunbar 11 Sectional champion, District 3 AA 2nd place, SE AA Regional champion, PIAA state qualifier Sectional champion, District 3 AA 2nd place, SE AA Regional champion, PIAA state qualifier

HS Hs Team Maine First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Cody Craig 10 2X State Champion 2X State Champion
2 126 Caleb Austin 10
3 145 Julian Sirois 11