HS National Duals-Last Modified 05/24/19 10:28:09 am



 
HS Hs 4m Hs First Name Last NameInfo
1 113 Nick Bryan 11 PIAA Regional Qualifier
2 120 Taylor Weaver 9 PIAA District 6 Champion
3 126 Caleb Campos 9 NC State Champion
4 126 Austin Foster 9 PIAA Regional Qualifier
5 138 Conner Decker 10
6 145 Scott Berardinelli 10 PIAA Regional Qualifier
7 152 Cole Casilio 10 District 4-9 Runner-up
8 160 Briar Deline 10
9 160 Malachi DuVall 10 PIAA State 7th placer
10 170 Isaac Zimmerman 10 PIAA Regional Qualifier
11 195 David Close 11 PIAA District 6 Runner-up
12 220 Caleb Burkhart 10
13 285 Alex O'Harah 10 PIAA District 4-9 Runner-up
 
HS Hs 605grapplers First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ryan Tribble
2 113 Brenden salfrank 11 2x placer 19' State Champ
3 120 Cael Larson 10 19' runner up/ 2x placer
4 126 jacob steiger 11 2x qualifier
5 132 alec dobson 10 6th place, 2x qualifier
6 138 kamron Ray Pearman 10 state Qualifier
7 145 TJ Morrison 10 5th place, 2x qulaifier
8 152 kobe kettwig 10 youth 4th place
9 160 tucker vilhauer 9 youth 2nd, high school qualifier
10 170 landon werdel 12 3x state qualifier, 8th place, 4th place
11 182 caleb orris 12 5x qualifier, 7th, 5th, 2x champion
12 195 jayden hartford 11 3x qulifier, 3rd, 2nd
13 220 william marshall 10 2x qualifier, 7th
14 285 beau foote 9 3x qualifier, 2019 runner-up
 
HS Hs 84 Athletes First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Braden Sitton 4A state qualifier
2 113 Colton White WV state placer
3 120 Anakin Burks
4 126 Hunter Locke WV State runner up
5 132 Jaylon Burks 2x Va 2a State placer
6 138 Ethan Hardy WV State placer
7 145 Buddy Stine WV State qualifier
8 152 Joey Vitola 2x Va State Placeer
9 170 Conor Wogan
10 182 Jacob Grady 2x VA state placer
11 220 Ethan Gue MAWA All American, Va State placer
12 285 Jonathon Lavely
 
HS Hs All American Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Owen Reinsel 9th PA State Qualifier
2 113 Luke Geibig 9th PA State Qualifier
3 120 Noah Teeter 9th PA State Qualifier
4 126 Colin Dupill Super 32 Champion. NHSCA Champion, VAWA State Champion
5 132 Tyler Coddington
6 138 John Alteri 10th
7 145 Jake Sweitzer 11th
8 152 Ian Ewing 11th
9 160 Brody Kunselman 10th
10 170 Jake Sabol 10th PA State Qualifier
11 182 Dayton Pitzer 9th PA State Champion
 
HS Hs Alliance First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 ANTHONY DIAZ 9
2 106 BEN HARERRA 10 4TH DIVISIONAL STATES
3 113 JAKE CARLUCCI 10 3RD DIVISIONAL STATES
4 120 ARI DINNERMAN 12 4TH DIVISIONAL STATES
5 126 ALEX FRACASSA 9 3RD SECTION
6 132 JORDAN CARLUCCI 12 2ND DIVISIONAL STATES
7 138 KEN SAUER 11 SECTIONAL CHAMP
8 145 Dan Alves 9
9 145 JARED SWARTZ 12 4TH DIVISIONAL STATES
10 152 WILL CONNIFF 9
11 152 CJ GLAROPOULOS 10 3RD DIVISIONAL STATES
12 160 GEORGE GLAROPOULOS 12 3RD DIVISIONAL STATES
13 170 DOM SACKLEY 10 2ND DIVISIONAL STATES
14 182 SPENCER FETROW 12 3RD DIVISIONAL STATES
15 195 Sean Conniff 11 6th all states
16 220 PATRICK PITTS 9
17 285 ATLEY JENNUSE 9
 
HS Hs Armspin Army Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Tyler Ferrera 8th NYS Qualifier
2 113 Cody Merwin 10th Top 8 NYS
3 120 Micah Roes 11th NHSCA Junior All-American
4 126 Bradley Cheek 11th NYS Finalist
5 132 Chase Daudelin 10th NYS 6th- 2018
6 138 Chandler Merwin 12th NYS Champion
7 145 Devin Woodworth 12th 2x NYS 4th Place Finisher
8 152 Reese Lockwood 12th NYS Qualifier
9 160 Ethan Stotler 11th 2nd @ NYS Qualifiers
10 170 Mikey Squires 11th NYS 2nd Place
11 182 Mitchell Knapp 11th NYS Place Finisher
12 195 Noah Kennedy 11th Top 8 NYS
13 220 Johnny Robyck 11th
14 285 Dylan Houseknecht 12th NYS Champion
 
HS Hs Arsenal First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Kade Davidheiser 9
2 113 Julien Maldonado 10 PA - PIAA - AAA - State Medalist
3 120 Matt Vulakh 10 PA - PIAA- AA- State Medalist
4 126 Shane Reynolds 12 PA - PIAA - AAA - State Qualifier
5 132 Dominic Sheridan 9
6 138 Aidan Hager 12
7 138 Nick Montanye 9
8 152 Zach Needles 10
9 160 Brett Breidor 12 PA - PIAA - AAA - State Qualifier
10 170 Preston Fox 10
11 195 Jake Files 12 PA - PIAA - AA - State Qualifier
12 220 Zachary Van Horn 11
13 285 Paul McGlocklin 11
 
HS Hs Attrition Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Aiden Weiler 9th MI State qualifier
2 113 Jordan Rodriguez 11th MI State runner up and 3 time placer
3 120 Austin Fietz 10th MI 2x state placer 3rd and 5th
4 126 Chris Lilly 11th MI State champ
5 126 Carsen Richards 9th MI 4th place at states
6 132 Caleb Teague 12th MI 3x state placer (3rd,2nd,3rd)
7 138 Conor Donahue 12th MI 6th place at states
8 145 Chris Haynes 11th 2x State placer 6th,7th
9 152 Dom Edwards 12 Mi 2x state qualifier. State 7th
10 152 Vincent Scaramuzzino 10 Mi state 4th
11 160 Paul Scaramuzzino 12th MI 5th place at states
12 170 James Penfold 12th MI State runner up
13 182 Jaxon Guinn 11th MI 2x State placer. 7th and 3rd
14 195 Allen Powers 12th MI 4x State Qualifier 2x Placer 8th and 4th
15 220 Honour Kline 12th MI State runner up 3x State placer 5th,4th,2nd
16 285 Blake Coffell 12 MI 2x State placer 8th, 5th. One loss at NHSCA national duals last year and undefeated at Disney dua
 
HS Hs Baltimore First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Eb Eisler 10
2 120 Junore Battle 11
3 126 Davonte Rich 11
4 132 Dawon Felton 11 MD State Qualifer
5 132 Steve Ludkte 10
6 138 Jalen Jones 11 MD State Runner Up, 5th NHSCA Nationals
7 145 Sean Banks 9
8 152 Cameron Chase 9
9 152 Jaion Williams 10
10 160 Ifasoke Owens 12 MD State Qualifier
11 170 Bryan Berry 10 5th MD State Championships
12 170 Nick Simpson 11 MD State Championship - 4th
13 182 Justin Henry 12 2x MD State Champion, 4x National Prep All-American
14 220 Ike Kalu 12 2x State Runner up
 
HS Hs Beach Misfits Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Adam Schaueblin 9 8th MA States
2 113 Oran Decker 10
3 120 DJ McNeil 12 2x GA State Champ, NHSCA All American
4 126 Kevin Martin 11 GA state champ, 4th
5 132 Sam Lederman 11
6 138 Devin Hasbrouck 11
7 145 Dawson Lee 11
8 152 Ryan Henderson 10 VA state alternate
9 160 Alex Reynolds 11 GA State 2nd, 4th
10 170 Dalton Battle 10 GA state runner up
11 182 Austin Suess 11
12 195 Elijah Burns 12 GA State Champ, 3rd
13 220 Cannon McKinney 11
14 285 Will McCracken 12 VA State 3rd, 5th
 
HS Hs Beach Misfits Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Aaron Capps 9
2 113 Davis Dollar 10 4th GA States
3 120 Ethan Sellers 11
4 126 Kevin He 11
5 132 Josh Lepsche 11
6 138 Seth Stoddard 9
7 145 Nic Goenner 9
8 152 Grant Hamilton 11
9 160 Shane Davis 10
10 170 Connor Yarbrough 11
11 182 Elijah Mosley 11
12 195 Zeke Taylor 11 GA State Runner Up
13 220 Cam Vegas 11 VA State Qualifier
14 285 Colton Steele 11
 
HS Hs Beach Misfits Pink First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Austin Thiel 10 GA State Champ
2 113 Riley Parker 12 2x VA state champ, Fargo all American, 2x NHSCA All American
3 120 Clarence Lee Green 12 VA State Champ, NHSCA Runner up
4 126 Julian Farber 11 GA States 2nd, 3rd
5 132 Grant Monroe 10 GA states 3rd
6 138 Gunner Filipowicz 11 GA states 2nd, 3rd
7 145 Francis Morrissey 11 3x GA state champ, 2x NHSCA All American, USA rank 11
8 145 Cole Stoddard 12 VA State Champ, 3rd
9 160 Meshai Coleman 12 2x GA State Champ
10 170 Torrence Dumas 11 GA States 3rd
11 182 Colin Ponton 12 VA States 6th
12 195 Ryan Hummel 12 2x SC State Champ
13 220 Gavin Hill 11 4th GA States
14 285 Ryan Smith 12 2x GA State Champ
 
HS Hs Blue Claw W.c. (grey) First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Riley Bozeman 9 Md Public State runner up
2 113 Ryan Money 9 Md Private 4th
3 120 Ryan Ohler 9 MD Public States 5th
4 126 Richard Davis 11
5 132 Cory Butts 9
6 138 Drew Baublitz 9 Md Private states 4th
7 145 Nick Paolucci 11 Md Private State 5th
8 152 Dylan Lewis 9 Md Private states 7th
9 160 Dylan Muffley 11
10 170 Sam Hicks 10
11 182 Quentin Day 10
12 195 Joey Herring 11
13 220 Jalen King
14 285 Stephen Nisewaner 11
 
HS Hs Blue Claw W.c. (white) First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Brady Pruett 9 Md Private States 2nd, National Preps 7th
2 113 David Panda 11 Md Pubilc States 4th, Region Champ
3 120 Isaac Barber 11 Md Public States 4th
4 126 Lorenzo Lopez 11 Md Private State Champ '18
5 132 Dean Laumann 11
6 138 Joey Fisk 9 Md Private State Runner-up, National Preps 5th
7 138 Ray Kable 12 Md Private State Champ, 4th National Preps
8 145 Chris Sanchez 12 Md Public State Champ,
9 152 Jesse Alvarado 10 Va Public States 3rd
10 160 Garrett Fisk 12 Md Private State Champ, National Prep 3rd, U. Maryland bound
11 170 Sean Billups 12 Md Public State Champ Kent State Bound
12 182 Micheal Bromley 12 Md Public State Champ McDaniel College Bound
13 195 Kevin Makosy 12 2x State Champ Intermat #18, Maryland Bound
14 220 Kyonte Hamilton 10 2x NHSCA Champ, Flo #10
15 285 Christian Bryant 12 Md Public State 3rd, Navy Bound
 
HS Hs Blue Shell Wc First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Nathan Herrera 10 null
2 106 Matthew Oh 10 Maryland Regional Qualifier (106)
3 113 Brandon Oh 10
4 120 Troy Cialona 10
5 120 Sean Vosburgh 11 2nd Place Maryland State (120)
6 126 Garrett Lee 12 5th Place Maryland State (113)
7 132 Brian Bieshelt 11 3rd Place Maryland State (132)
8 132 Gabriel Solano 9
9 138 Adam Cory 12
10 145 Finn Eskeland 10 5th Place Maryland Region (138)
11 152 Travis Chism 11
12 160 Trevor Crowley 12 MD State Champ (160)
13 170 Alex Evans 10
14 170 Nicholas Gravelle 10
15 182 Dalton Curtis 10
16 195 Aidan Gamble 9
17 285 Joseph Stanalonis 11 6th Place Maryland Region (HWT)
 
HS Hs Brtc First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Kieran Hathaway 8
2 106 Justin Kerrick 8
3 113 Britton Proffitt 8
4 120 JD McMillin 12 2018 4a State Runner up, 2019 4a State Champion
5 126 Sean Hall 10 2018 4a State runner up, 2019 4a 3rd place
6 132 John Bolstad 11 2019 4a State Runner up
7 138 RJ May 9 2A VA State Champion
8 145 Andrew Cheatham 9
9 152 Ethan Carpenter 12 4a State Placer
10 160 Hans Rehme 09
11 170 Hayden Fitzsimmons 10
12 182 Jack Mundt 10 State qualifier
13 195 Ethan Ford 11
14 220 Tanner Palmore 09
15 285 Jarrett Tronge 12 2019 4a 5th Place
 
HS Hs Buffalo Soldiers First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Justin Barr 8
2 113 Noah Foster 10
3 126 Alihondro Escudero 9
4 126 Damian Lee Torres 10
5 132 Caleb Olgers 11
6 138 Khalif Ransom 10
7 145 Cahil Love 11
8 152 Al Jahmir Hunter 8
9 160 Ediel Ramirez 11
10 170 Samir Wilkerson 9
11 182 Tyrek Jackson 9
12 195 Xavier Evans 10
13 220 Tymek Evans 11
14 285 Jahmir Henderson 10
 
HS Hs Casco Bay Elite First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Aiden Clark 8
2 113 Sean Radel 11
3 120 Jake Craig 9
4 126 Magnus Heisler 10
5 132 Anthony Napolitano 10
6 138 Shamus Cole 10
7 145 Evrit Roy 11
8 152 Mark Ward 11
9 160 Marshall Fowler 9
10 170 Henri Kuntz 11
11 182 Teigan Lindstedt 12
12 195 Malcolm Gartland 10
13 220 Shawn Sullivan 11
14 285 Addison Boisvert 12
 
HS Hs Central Md Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Justin Knapp 9th 5th mpssa 1a/2a states
2 113 Nolan Lundsford 9th
3 120 Jacob Wright 9th 3rd MD private school states
4 126 Jacob Miller 10
5 132 Kaleb Wellford 11
6 138 Jackson Cohenour 9th
7 145 Drew Salazar 9th
8 152 Billy Katzenburger 11 mpssa state qualiifer
9 160 Giovan Mecklejohn 10
10 170 Glen Anderson 11
11 182 Levi Garren 12 2x mpssa state qualifier
12 195 Ty Broadway 10
13 285 Damien Devoter 10
 
HS Hs Central Md Wrestling (blue) First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Sean Quinn 9th
2 113 Will Donhue 9th
3 113 Peyton Miller 8
4 120 Andrew Ruel 9th 4th mpssa 1a/2a states
5 126 Caleb Chaves 10 3rd Mpssa 3a/4a states
6 132 Adam Lake 10
7 138 Cam Neal 9th
8 145 Dillion Rupurt 12
9 145 Zachery Starliper 9
10 160 Thomas Gargano 11
11 170 Clint Mills 11th
12 195 Jason Arnold 10
13 285 Amir Carwell 10
 
HS Hs Central Pa All-stars First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Derek Keen 9 PIAA AAA State Qualifier
2 113 Cooper Gilham 10 PIAA AA State Qualifier
3 120 Baylor Shunk 12 PIAA AA State 7th place
4 126 Blake Passarelli 12 PIAA AA State Qualifier
5 132 Alex Coppolo 11 PIAA AAA NW Regional Qualifier
6 138 Ryan Smith 12 PIAA AAA NW Regional 4th place
7 145 Gage McClenahan 11 2018 PIAA AAA State 2nd place
8 152 Hunter Weitoish 10 PIAA AA State Qualifier
9 160 Mark McGonigal 9 PIAA AAA State Qualifier
10 170 Dakota Hofe 11
11 195 Dylan Bisel 12 PIAA AA SW Regional Qualifier
12 220 Nikolas Miller 10 PIAA AAA NW Regional Qualifier
13 285 Jon Doran 11
 
HS Hs Chesapeake Elite First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ja'Lynn Smith 8th
2 113 Collin Morgan 9th
3 113 Jeremy Suarez 9th
4 126 Austin Cleveland 9th
5 126 Kamron Lawrence 11th
6 132 Yusef Beitazzam 9th
7 138 Joshua Ray 9th
8 145 Swahaib Beitazzam 11th State Qualifier
9 145 Dondell Best 12th SQ
10 152 Nathan Mallory 9th
11 160 Daunta Perry 9th
12 182 Gerson Cazun 10th
13 182 Sheldon Davis 11th
14 220 Robert Schultz 10th
15 220 Domoneke Watson 10th
 
HS Hs Cheyenne East First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Austin Matheney 9
2 113 Landon Trujillo 10 4th State
3 120 Amos Solano 11 3rd State (2017), 2nd State (2018), State Champion (2019)
4 126 Bryson Vasquez 11
5 132 Noah Gallegos 11 Regional Champion (2019)
6 138 Jason Hoskins 11 5th State (2018), 6th State (2019)
7 145 Cade Pugh 9
8 152 Anaulu Benebise 10 2X State Champion, 6th NHSCA Sophomore Nationals
9 160 Blaise Ronnau 10 3rd State (2019)
10 170 Keagan Bartlett 8
11 182 Bradley Whitright 10 3rd State (2019)
12 220 Zach Higgins 11 6th State (2019)
 
HS Hs Choices First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Colton Dugan 10
2 120 Jaymin Salsberry 9
3 126 Nathan Cox 10
4 132 John Woodburn 10
5 138 Cole McComas 11 3 time OH state runner up
6 145 Johnathan Potts 10
7 152 Devon Salsberry 10
8 160 Chase Smith
9 170 Logan Krulik 10 2019 OH state qualifier
10 182 Austin Nolder 10
11 195 Nick Wuketich 11
12 220 Tristan Murphy 9
13 285 Daniel Wirth 11 2019 OH state qualifier
 
HS Hs Combat Athletics First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Davis Freeze 8th
2 113 JT Richards 9th State Qualifier
3 120 Riley Edwards 10th State Placer
4 126 Eli Murray 8th NHSCA Middle School All-American
5 138 Timmy Kennett 11th State Qualifier
6 145 Colby Teague 12th State Champion
7 152 Luke Goodin 10th
8 160 Jackson Boles 11th 2x State Champion
9 170 Landon Foor 10th NHSCA National Champion(freshman), NHSCA 3rd Place(10th), 2x state champion, NHSCA National runner-u
10 182 Cameron Blizard 12th State placer
11 195 Chris Garrison 12th 2x State Champion
12 285 Andy Flores 12th NC State Placer
 
HS Hs Concrete Barbell First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Alex Hanley 9
2 113 Gunnar Wagner 11
3 120 Patrick Snoke 10
4 126 Noah Reichelderfer 10
5 132 Sam Hanley 12 PIAA Regional 5th Place
6 138 Ethan Szerencsits 11 PIAA Regional 5th Place
7 145 Devon Alder 11
8 145 Shawn Garner 11 PIAA District 5th Place
9 152 Colby Judd 11
10 160 Erik Shrek 12
11 170 Traisach Roland 11
12 182 Riley Gallagher 11 PIAA Regional Qualifier
13 195 Kyle Perl 10
14 220 Blake Lambert 11 PIAA Regional 5th Place
15 220 Jason Sine 10
 
HS Hs Contender Elite First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Sean Logue PA NE Regional 5th
2 113 Cole Bayless PA State Qualifier
3 120 Eamonn Logue PA State Qualifier
4 126 Dylan Bach PA SE Regional Qualifier
5 132 Kyler Crawford PA State Qualifier
6 138 Osvaldo Carbajal PA SE Regional Qualifier
7 145 Kibwe McNair PA State Qualifier
8 152 Roman Moser PA State Qualifier
9 160 Patrick O'Neill PA State 7th
10 170 Brendan Spicer PA NE Regional 6th
11 182 Patrick Chapman PA SE Regional Qualifier
12 195 Logan Green PA State Qualifier
13 220 Logan Flynn PA SE Regional Qualifier
 
HS Hs D12 Militia First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Yasire Brooks 9 PIAA District 3rd - AAA
2 120 David McDonough 9
3 120 Saadiq Pabon-Williams 10 PIAA District 6th - AAA
4 126 Davon McFarlin 10 PIAA District 5th - AAA
5 126 Tony Pescatore 10 PIAA District 5th - AAA
6 138 Connor Eck 10 PIAA District Champion - AAA
7 145 Jaylen Singleton 11
8 152 Ahmir Ragsdale 10 PIAA District 6th - AAA
9 160 Nolan Cataldi 9 PIAA District 5th - AAA
10 170 Quinn Collins 9 PIAA NE Regional 5th - AAA
11 182 John Colbourne 10 PIAA District Runner-up - AAA
12 195 Billy Grace 12 PIAA D12 Runner-up - AAA
13 220 Daishawn Tilghman 11 2x PIAA District Champion - AAA
14 285 Daeshawn Ford 9 PIAA District Runner-up - AAA
 
HS Hs D2 Ducks First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Austin Fashouer 10 District 2nd, Reg Q
2 106 Ian Ratchford 9 District 4th, Reg Q
3 113 Cooper Price 9th District Champ, Reg Q
4 120 David Evans 11th District Champ, Reg Champ, State Q
5 126 JJ White 11 District Champ, Reg Q
6 132 Preston Machado 10 District 2nd, Reg Q
7 138 Jack Dardia 12 District Champ, Reg Q
8 138 David Krokowski 12 District Champ, Reg 3, State Q
9 145 Josh Bonomo 10 District 3rd, Reg 5
10 152 Charles Eversdale 11 District Champ, Reg 6
11 152 Jeremiah Oakes 12 District Champ, Reg 2, State Q
12 160 Gavin Brazanskas 11 District Champ, Reg Q
13 160 Jake Trumbower 10 District 2nd
14 195 Jason Henderson 10 null
15 195 Tyler Neglia 12 District Champ, Reg Q, State Q
16 220 Jose Falcon 12 District 2nd, Reg Q
17 220 Shane Noonan 12 District Champ, reg Champ, State 5th
 
HS Hs Dark Knights First Name Last NameInfo
1 113 Braxton Appello 9 2019 PIAA AAA 7th
2 120 Cameron Enriquez 12 2019 PIAA AAA 6th
3 120 Tal-Reese Flemming 12 2019 PIAA AAA Qualifier
4 126 Sean Pierson 12 2019 PIAA AAA Champion
5 132 Patrick Gould 12 2019 PIAA AAA 3rd
6 138 Marckis Branford 12 2019 PIAA AA 4th
7 138 Julian Chlebove 12 2019 PIAA AAA Champion
8 145 Steven Storm 11 2019 PIAA AAA Qualifier
9 152 Frank Fea 12
10 160 Andrew Schneider 12
11 170 Isaiah Reinert 10 2019 PIAA AAA Qualifier
12 182 Dominic Falcone 10 2019 PIAA AAA 8th
13 195 Damen Moyer 12 2019 PIAA AAA 6th
14 220 Andrew Balukas 12 2019 PIAA AAA 2nd
15 285 Jose Lage 10
 
HS Hs Darkhorse Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Richard Treanor 10 State Champion, Fargo and NHSCA Runner-Up
2 113 Jacob Cox 9 3rd NC State
3 120 Josh Vega 12 2nd NC State
4 126 Aidan Hiott 10 3rd Nc State
5 132 Bailey Wilkins 11 3x SC State Champion
6 138 Silas Shaw 12 3x NC State Champion, Freshman AA
7 145 Isaac Shaw 11 NC State Champion
8 152 Oren Bost 10 NC State Qualifier
9 160 Josh Cizmadia 11 SC State Qualifier
10 170 Devin Dolla 11 PA Regional Qualifier
11 170 Noah Rupp 10 NC State Qualifier
12 195 Eric Hudson 12 NC State Champion
13 220 Chase Crayton 9 MS NHSCA AA
14 220 Amir Joseph 11
 
HS Hs Diesel First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Mason Leiphart 9 PA AAA SQ
2 113 Ben Monn 11 PA AAA States 6th,6th
3 120 Josh Miller 10 PA AAA SQ
4 120 Nate Smith 11 PA AA States 5th, 7th, 3rd
5 126 Chase Shields 12 PA AA States 6th, 2nd, 2nd, 2nd
6 132 Rafael Portilla 11 PA AAA SQ
7 138 Tyler Martin 11 PA AA States SQ, 5th
8 145 Tate Nichter 10 PA AAA States SQ, 6th
9 152 Trent Harder 11 PA AA States 6th
10 152 Tanner Updegraff 11 PA AAA States SQ, 3rd
11 160 Trey Kibe 10 PA AAA States SQ, State Champion
12 170 Luke Nichter 11 PA AAA States 6th, 2nd, 4th
13 182 Jake Lucas 10 PA AAA States SQ
14 195 Kyle Swartz 11 PA AAA States State Champion
15 220 Joey Coblentz 12 PA AAA SQ
16 220 Marques Holten 11 PA AAA States SQ
 
HS Hs Doughboy Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Isaac Paulino 9 State Placer
2 113 Evan Kinney 10 State Champion, New England Placer
3 120 Hunter Adrian 11 2x New ENgland Champion , 2x NHSCA All American
4 126 Max Leete 10 New England Finalist, NHSCA All American, All State Champ
5 126 Joey Valentino 12 New England Placer, All State Champion, 2x State Champion
6 132 Trevor Nugent 10 Prep New England Placer
7 138 Anson Dewar 10 State Placer
8 138 Owen Finn 11 2x Prep New England Finalist
9 145 Lucien Perla 9 State Champ, All State Placer
10 152 Chase Anestis 11 New England Placer, 2x State Finalist
11 160 Brevin Cassella 11 2x New England Placer, All State Champ
12 170 Russ Canova 11 State Champ
13 170 Aiden Hanning 10 Prep All American, 3x NHSCA All American
14 182 Sterling MCglaughlin 11 New England Placer, 2x All State Champ
15 195 Beau Dillon 11 New England Champion, 2x All State Champ
16 220 Will Jarrell 12 Prep All American,3x Prep New ENgland Placer
17 220 Oj Pecklar 12 New England Placer,ll State Finalist, State Champ
 
HS Hs Dungeon Training Center First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Drew Difilippo 10 State Placer
2 120 Connor Keegan 11 State Champion
3 120 Ryan Parmenter 11 New England Placer
4 132 Donald Ryan 11 All State Finalist
5 138 Kevin Keegan 10 State Placer
6 145 Joseph Hutt 10 All State Placer
7 145 Lucas Pinzino 10
8 160 Vincent Player 9
9 170 Luke Willett 10
10 182 Kayo Torres 10
11 195 Dylan Nawn 11
12 285 Mert Bayturk 12 Prep New England Champion
 
HS Hs Ecwc First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Alec Homan 9 6th @ Ohio HS state
2 113 Jared Fantuzzi 10
3 120 Ray Adams 12 2nd @ Ohio HS state
4 126 Jakey Neer 11 Ohio HS State Alternate
5 132 Casey Barnett 10 Ohio HS State Champ, Ohio HS State 5th
6 138 Hunter Conley 9
7 145 Jordan Keegan 12 Ohio HS State 6th, Ohio HS State 5th
8 152 Shadrick Slone 9 Ohio HS State Qualifier
9 160 Logan Lloyd 9 Ohio HS District 6th
10 160 Griffin Soviak 11 Ohio HS District Qualifier
11 220 Jackson Berardi 9
12 285 Sam McNaulty 11
 
HS Hs Ess First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Thomas Ruiz 9
2 113 Nico Ruiz 9
3 120 Dawson Miller 10
4 120 Justin Tejada 12 null
5 132 Aaron Acosta 12
6 132 Omar Chellaoui 10
7 138 Matt Ruiz 11
8 145 Jaidon Garcia 10
9 152 Nick Alejandro 10
10 152 Dominck Kaps 9
11 160 Dylan Osorio 10
12 160 Gary Welge 9
13 182 AJ Hiller 10
14 195 Hunter Gill 12
15 220 Jake Cacko 11
16 220 Gareth Till 9
17 285 Daniel Opang-Duah 12
 
HS Hs Fisheye Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Angel Maldonado 12
2 120 Zach Johns 9 State Place winner
3 126 Myles Fortune 10th State place winner
4 132 Ty Finn 10th 2x New England place winner
5 138 Eli Watson 12 Class placer Ct
6 145 Shamar Schand 12 Class L champ, 3rd ct states, 4th new England’s
7 152 Moe Hakim 9th
8 160 Andrew Oken 11 Class placer ct
9 170 Nick Richarson 12th Multi time state place winner
10 182 Leo Amaro Class placer ct
11 195 Isaiah Medina 11 Division 6th place
12 285 Devin Flagg 10 Class placer CT
 
HS Hs Fortify Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jaryn Hartranft 9
2 126 Jack Bauer 12
3 132 AJ DeRosa 12
4 138 Anthony Romaniello 11
5 145 Vincent Romaniello 12
6 152 Ben Haubert 10
7 160 Anthony DeRosa 10
8 170 Gavin Krazer 12
9 182 Adam Marsh 12
10 285 Marcus Estevez 12
 
HS Hs Gladiators First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jacob Fetrow 10 5th AAA Regionals
2 113 Montana DeLawder 10 AAA Regional Qualifier
3 120 Michael Fata 11
4 120 Dalton Redden 8
5 126 Ethan Dalton 10
6 132 Jared Bair 11 AAA Regional Qualifier
7 138 Jake Cherry 9
8 138 Nathan Ridgley 10
9 145 John Halbrandt 12
10 152 Luke Sainato 11 AAA State Qualifier
11 152 Jared Townsend 10
12 160 Dylan Reinert 11 7th State 2nd NHSCA
13 170 Samuel Rodriguez 9
14 182 Max Gourley 10 AAA Regional Qualifier
15 195 Christian Conner 11 AAA Regional Qualifier
16 220 Dru Hartman 11
17 285 Tyrae Brodbeck 11
 
HS Hs Goldshine First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ike Guttentag 9 War on the Shore Runner-up, 36-2 Career record. was injured before the end of year tournaments
2 113 Brandan Myers 11
3 120 Joe McKneely 10 2019 5th Region, 6th Mont. County
4 126 Johnny McLaughlin 12 2018 MD State Champ, 1st Reg., 1st MoCo. 2017 3rd State, 1st region, 2nd County, 2016 3rd State, 1st
5 132 Cael Dickerson 8
6 132 Michael Emerick 10 2019 3rd MD states, 2nd Region, 2nd County, 2018 2nd MD states, 1st Region, 84-12 career
7 138 Kevin Fultz 9 2019 4th Montgomery County, 4th regionals, 4th MD states, 45-9 career
8 145 Drew Guttentag 10 2019 County Runner-up, 2019 Region Champion, 2019 5th at Maryland State, 41-6 Carreer record
9 145 Jeo Martinez 11 2018 6th in Montgomery County, 2019 Montgomery County, Region Runner-up, 4th States, 79-35 career
10 152 Cade Beall 9
11 160 Andrew Creedon 11 2019 3rd region, 2nd County, MD state Quailifier
12 170 Spencer Charlesworth 9 Virginia 3rd in conference, 3rd in Region, State Qualifier
13 182 Joe Murray 12 Virginia 3x conference Champion, 2x Region Champion, 2018 State Runner up, 2019 Virginia State Champ
14 195 Aiden Beall 11 2019 3rd MD States, Region Champ, 2nd Mont. County, 2018 3rd region, 3rd County
15 195 Luke McCullough 11
16 220 Timothy Furgeson 11 2019 MD State Champ, 1st Region, 1st Mont. County, 2018 MD State Runner-up, 1st region, 1st MoCo, 20
17 285 michael Harris 11
18 285 Tayquon Johnson 12 Maryland State 3rd placer 2019, 2018, Region Champ 2019, 2018, County Champ
 
HS Hs Gorilla First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ja'Marcus Smith 9
2 113 Sebastian Grannen 8
3 120 Lane McCool 10 Texas Prep State runner up
4 126 Taft Foley 10 Texas Prep State Champion
5 126 Kentaro Matsunaga 10 2nd Texas Prep State
6 132 Wyatt Cyprow 9
7 138 Sebastian Jimmenez 10 Texas Prep State Champion
8 145 Joseph DePinho 9
9 145 Oliver Magdol 9
10 152 Thomas Grannen 11 Texas Prep State runner up
11 160 Michael Daichman 10 3rd at Prep State
12 170 Thomas Chang 10
13 170 Addison Spiegel 9
14 220 Duncan McLaren 9
15 285 Carson Grogan 9
 
HS Hs Grain House Grapplers Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Dominick Hoffman 10th 2019 NYS State Qualifier, 2019 NYS Class A and Sectional Champion
2 113 Ashton Thompson 9th 2019 NYS State Qualifier, 2019 NYS Class A and Sectional Champion
3 120 Alex Booth 9th 2019 NYS State Qualifier, 2019 NYS Class A and Sectional Champion
4 126 Carter Baer 9th 2 time NYS State Place finisher, NHSCA MS All American, Super 32 MS All American
5 132 Kole Mulhauser 9th NHSCA Freshman AA and 2 time NHSCA MS AA, 2 time NYS State Qualifier, NUWAY National Champion
6 138 Luca Pirozzolo 10th 2019 NYS State Qualifier, 2019 NYS Class A and Sectional Champion
7 145 Ricky Nichols 10 2017 NYS State Qualifier, 2019 NYS Sectional Finalist
8 152 Joseph Cummings 10th 3 time NYS State Qualifier, 3 time NYS Sectional Champion
9 152 Gabe Lynch 9th N/A
10 160 Aiden Poe 9th 2019 NYS State Qualifier, 2019 NYS Class A and Sectional Champion
11 170 Tyler Tupper 11 2019 NYS State Qualifier, 2019 NYS Sectional Champion
12 182 Jacob Shippee 11th 2019 NYS State Qualifier, 2019 NYS Sectional Champion
13 195 Kyler Martin 12th 2 time NYSPHSAA 3rd at Sectionals, 2019 NUWAY 3rd All American, 2019 NYS Freestyle State Champion
14 220 Collin Bidwell 11 Sectional Finalist NYS
15 220 Anthony Crofoot 10 N/A
 
HS Hs Gt First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Anthony Shevlin 9 22-18
2 113 Max Brewster 9 42-11
3 120 Michael Eckelberry 9 26-16
4 126 Jason Tice 11 35-9
5 132 Joseph Eckelberry 10 44-9
6 138 Hayden Johnson 11 42-9
7 145 Justin Sarge 11 35-15
8 152 Jake McNemar 9 30-19
9 160 Ethan Pappas 10 43-11
10 170 David Reinhart 12 45-10
11 182 Anthony Carman 12 45-3
12 195 David Tuttle 11 54-7
13 220 River Pappas 12 injured
14 285 Walker Anderson 11 42-4
 
HS Hs Guardians Of The Great Lakes First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Alex Biundo 9 6th in MHSAA state
2 113 Marcus Rollins 11
3 113 Riley Stoiber 12
4 120 Ethan Brabant 10 MHSAA Regional Qualifier
5 120 Chase Gryzgorceck 10 FR/GR state champ MUSAW
6 126 Tanner Kirkpatrick 10
7 132 Grant Burton 10 Regional Qualifier
8 138 Rollie Denker 9 MHSAA state qualifier
9 145 Mason Rimmer 11 Liberty National placer
10 152 Logan Frantz 11
11 160 Jeff Johnson 12
12 170 Zack Solerek 11
13 182 Colin Jagelski 11
14 195 Cage Dye 11 MHSAA Regional Qualifier
15 220 Broc Peer 11
16 285 Jake Swirple 11
17 285 Blake Wingate 12 MHSAA 2X state Qualifier, 2nd in state
 
HS Hs Guerrilla Werstling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Zack Gittens 10
2 113 Ashton Flaherty 9
3 120 Luke Gittens 9
4 126 Carlos Colon-Pagon 12
5 132 Josh Kuehn 10
6 138 Ethan Baker 9 VA State Qualifier
7 145 Austin Glockner 10 VA State Qualifier
8 152 Brooklyn Graham 12 VA State Placer (6)
9 160 Josh Seaton 9
10 170 Noor Shammana 10
11 182 Adrian Romero 11
12 195 Khayleb Whiting 12
13 220 Jamar Christian 11
14 285 Douglas Pruim 10
 
HS Hs Head Hunters First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Nicholas Bakhatiar 9
2 113 Nicholas May 09
3 120 Arrows Delgado 10
4 126 Keneth Arevalo Rios 11 2x MD State Qualifier. County and Regional Champion
5 132 Keiron Wilson 10 State Qualifier MD
6 138 Khali Brown Smith 11
7 145 Sam Van Bemel 9
8 145 Eli Van Bemel 9
9 152 Eric Grinwis 10
10 152 Micah Nowlin 11 2x Regional Qualifier MD
11 160 Elliott Bauer 11 Regional Qualifier
12 160 Jesuseyi Oyeyemi 11
13 170 Nolan Deshields 11 Regional Qualifier
14 182 Jordan Brown 10
15 195 Linus Sekedjah 10 Regional Qualifier
16 220 Keon Kosh 10
17 285 George Clark 10 10
18 285 Austin Stewart 09
 
HS Hs Hero Wresting Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Liam McGinley 9
2 113 Kelvin Rodriguez 10
3 120 Dominic Jurado
4 126 Cooper Johnson 10
5 132 Blake Harner
6 138 Austin Rider 12
7 145 Alex Sensenig 10
8 152 Nick Ray
9 160 Liam Feister 9
10 170 Will Johnson 12
11 182 Logan Davidson 11
12 195 Tyler Phenegar 12
 
HS Hs Hero Wrestling Silver First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Austin Reiff 10
2 113 Gavin Richard 9
3 120 Chase Stehman 11
4 126 Canton Dolla 10
5 132 Patrick Edmonson 10 State Qualifier
6 138 Gavin Hartranft 10
7 138 Kevin Quinn Juni
8 145 Brandon Connor 12 State 7th
9 152 Andrew Vogelbacher 10
10 160 Kolbe Eidle 12 State Qualifier
11 170 Edmund Ruth 12 State 2nd
12 182 Josh Harkless 10
13 220 Colin Fegley 12 State 3rd
14 285 Nate Miller 10 Beast of the East 5th
 
HS Hs High 5 Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Caleb Kearny 11 4th @ 2019 Maryland State Tournament
2 113 John Sammy 9th PA Junior High 4th place
3 120 Bizrat Malugetta 10th Maryland State Qualifier
4 126 Axel Giron 12 3x Maryland HS State Placewinner
5 132 Zach Fultz 10 DC Champ; 2x National Prep Qualifier
6 132 Jake Shaifer 10 2019 National Preps round of 12
7 138 Jacob Bernstein 12 2x Maryland HS State Placewinner (2nd, 4th)
8 145 Kaleb Dolina 12 2019 Maryland States 3rd place
9 152 Isaac Ruderman 11 2019 Maryland HS 6th place
10 160 Josh Stokes 12 2x Maryland HS Runner-up
11 170 James Lledo 11th
12 182 Dakota Cram 12 2x Maryland State Placewinner (6th and 3rd)
13 195 Adam Pfieffer 11 3x Maryland State Qualifier, 2019 Maryland State Placewinner
14 220 Joe Bannister 12 2019 Maryland State Runner-up
15 285 Elijah Fontem 11 2019 Maryland State Placewinner
 
HS Hs Illinois Cornstars Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Joey Cecala 10th Sectionals
2 113 Jaxon Roberts 9th State qualifier
3 120 Adrian Kramowski 9th
4 126 Ayden Sines 11th Frosh/Soph State Champ/Sectionals
5 132 Seth Antle 12 State Qualifier
6 138 Michael Ruettiger 10th State Alternate
7 145 Bryce Claypool 10th
8 152 James Sanchez 10th Sectionals
9 160 Donnie Dorich 10 Frosh/Soph State Qualifier
10 170 Zak Kozumplik 11th State Alternate
11 182 Drew Venway 11
12 195 Eli Allen 11th Sectionals
13 220 Chad Scott 10th
14 285 Pete Sampson 11th Sectionals
 
HS Hs Illinois Cornstars Gold First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Alex Randall 10th State Qualifier/Greco State Champ
2 113 Riley Hanson 11 State Qualifier
3 120 Alex Barbarise 11th
4 126 Tristan Daugherty 10th 3rd in state/2x placer
5 132 Danny McPherson 11th 5th in state/2x placer
6 138 Elijah Reyes 10th 5th in state
7 145 Jason Arnold 11th 5th in state
8 152 Jackson Beene 12 5th in state
9 160 Ashton Breen 11th State Qualifier
10 170 David Papach 11 State Qualifier
11 182 Alec Dufour 12 State Qualifier
12 195 Robby Bates 10 5th in State
13 220 Noah Brown 10 4th in state
14 285 Samy Mikhaiel 12
 
HS Hs Illinois Cornstars Green First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Luke Sangston 10th State Alternate
2 113 Braxton Manuel 9
3 120 Zach Couture 9
4 126 Owen Finer 9 State Alternate
5 132 Logan Petre 10th Sectionals
6 138 Ben Koyak 9th
7 145 Enrique Fuentes 12
8 152 Ivy Jones 10
9 160 Kyle Hamby 9
10 170 Brent Richardson 10
11 182 Cade Scott 9
12 285 Chance Inglman 9
 
HS Hs Illinois Cornstars Silver First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Donovan Crumpacker 9 State Alternate
2 113 Blain Christie 10th State Qualifier
3 120 Michael Miralles 11 Frosh/Soph State Qualifier
4 126 Nikko Partsanakis 10th 5th in sectionals
5 132 Alex Lalezas 11th State Qualifier
6 138 Jimmy Ferguson 11th State Alternate/2nd in Frosh/Soph State
7 145 Zachary Harrington 10th State Qualifier/2nd in Freestyle State
8 152 Matt McKenna 11th Frosh/Soph State Qualifier
9 160 Noah Boles 12 State Qualifier
10 170 Trevor Harrington 10th State Qualifier
11 182 Dominee Daniels 12 6th in state
12 195 Gage Leake 10th State Alternate
13 220 Jake Aharrah 11 Sectionals
14 285 Brady Schumer 10th
 
HS Hs Illinois Fox First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Josh Glover 9 2A state finalist
2 113 chris Olsen 10 2A state champion
3 120 Dillon Carlson 9 2A state qualifier
4 126 Peyton Timmons 11 2A state qualifier
5 132 Andrew Lira 10 3A state qualifier
6 138 Jake Harrier 11 3A 5th place
7 145 Jamel Sheppard 12 3A state qualifier
8 152 Caden Ernd 10 2A state qualifier
9 160 Joe Roberts 11 3A 3rd Place
10 170 Tommie Evans 10 2A state qualifier
11 182 Brock Montford 12 2A finalist
12 195 Josh Crandall 11 2A state Qualifier
13 220 Jason Burbija 11 2A State Qualifier
14 285 Ramon Fuentes 11
 
HS Hs Illinois Menace Freddy First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jamier Castleberry 12th 4th in State
2 106 Jacob Macatangay
3 113 Austin Spacht 11th State Qualifier
4 120 Kaleb Thompson 11th 4th in state
5 126 David Gilliam 10th 2nd IWCOA State
6 126 Malakye Rodriguez 11th
7 132 Luke Lucerne 11th 2x PA state placer, 2019 4th
8 138 Josh Macatangay 11th
9 145 D’Anthony Hopkins 12 State qualifier
10 152 Joaquin Miranda 9th State qualifier
11 152 Jokiah Sewell 9th SQ
12 160 Nick Termini 12th State Champ
13 170 Jake Kendall 12th 3rd in state
14 182 Dominic Murphy 12 3rd
15 195 Arnold Edwards 11th 3rd in state
16 220 Cody Goodman 11th 3rd in state
17 285 Jacob Bullock 12th State Champ ranked 9
 
HS Hs Illinois Menace Jason First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Gabe Giampetro 9th NHSCA 2nd
2 113 Josh Koderhandt 10th 2nd in State
3 120 Jacob Rundell 11th dble Flonationals champ ranked 3
4 126 Brody Norman 11th 2nd in State
5 126 Alex Villar 11 State qualifier
6 132 Kyle Schickel 11th State Champ
7 138 Justin Benjamin 12th State Champ
8 138 Anthony Turner 12 2nd in state
9 145 Anthony Bitner 11th State qualifier.
10 152 Josh Ramos 12th 8th in State
11 160 Brock Emmerich 12th 5th in State
12 160 Baylor Fernandez 12 State Champ
13 170 Andrew Wenzel 10th State Champ ranked 16
14 182 Jon Halvorson 12th 2nd in State
15 182 Nick Mihajlovich 12th 5th in state
16 195 Daemyen Middlebrooks 11th 6th in state
17 220 Sean Kelly 12th 4th in state
18 285 Andrew Bejarano 12th 4th at State, 5th at Folkstyle Nationals
 
HS Hs Indiana Flash First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Trebor Moreno 8 Texas D4 Champ, 15U Freakshow Champ
2 113 Giovanni Diaz 11 2X IHSAA State Qualifier , State Place 8th
3 120 Jacob Carter 11 IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
4 120 Ty Haskins 11 IHSAA State Qualifier, NUWAY Summer Individual National Champion
5 126 Bradley Conrad 10 ISWA State 4th
6 132 Ricky Hedgedus 12 2X IHSAA State Qualifier, ISWA State Champion
7 138 Evan Burge 12 IHSAA State Qualifier
8 138 Collin Taylor 11 IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
9 145 Jorden Douglass 11 2X IHSAA State Qualifier, USAW Folkstyle Nationals 6th
10 152 Jacob Burford 12 IHSAA State Qualifier
11 160 Kamden Goering 11 IHSAA Semi State Quarter Finals
12 170 Isaiah Mohmed 12 IHSAA State Qualifier
13 182 McKinely Kemper 11 IHSAA Semi State Quarter Finalist
14 195 Ewan Donovan 12 IHSAA State Qualifier
15 220 Will Stewart 11 IHSAA State Placer 8th
16 285 Brody Miskimon 11 IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
 
HS Hs Indiana Mafia Capone First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jake Hastings 9 NJISAA State 7th
2 113 Danny Coffey 10 2018 VACW FR, SO, JR State 4th
3 120 Zach Emory 9 PIAA Sectional 2nd, PIAA Regional Qualifier, MyHouse Nationals 3rd
4 126 Shane Holefelder 9 PIAA State Qualfier
5 132 Korie Novak 10 IHSA State 6th
6 138 AJ Sullivan 11 VHSL State Qualifier
7 145 Christian Reed 10 PIAA Regional Qualifier
8 152 James Smith 10 2019 Frosh-Soph State 5th, 2019 ISWA Folktstyle state 6th
9 160 Haydn Prater 11 2x IHSAA Semi-State Ticker Rounder
10 170 Alex Womack 11 PIAA District Qualfier
11 220 Deshawn Young 11 2019 IHSAA Semi-state ticket rounder
 
HS Hs Indiana Mafia Gambino First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ian Darling 9 2019 MIAA State Runer-up
2 113 Antonio Jefferson 11 2x IHSAA Semi-state ticket rounder, 2019 ISWA Greco State Champion, 2019 ISWA Freestyle state 3rd
3 120 Alex Petro 12 2x IHSAA State Qualifier
4 126 Andrew Sinkovics 10 2019 ISWA Greco state runner-up, 2019 ISWA Freestyle state runner-up, Disney Duals AA(Silver), IHSAA
5 132 Mikey Jones 9 WVSSAC State 6th, NUWAY Nationals 5th, 2018 WVYWA State Champion
6 138 David Reid 10 2019 VHSL State Qualifier
7 145 Marino Mancuso 10
8 152 Nick Pino 11 2019 Section 2 Class B Champ
9 160 Caiden Mondore 12 2018 Section 2 Class B Champ
10 170 Josh Bernik 11 NJSIAA State 5th
11 182 Trizton Carson 12 IHSAA State Qualifier
12 195 Shamique Bryant 11
13 220 Jake Nelson 10 2019 NHSCA Sophomore 7th, 2018 Greco State Champion, 2x OHSAA State alternate
14 285 Austin Fortune 11 2019 ISWA Greco state 5th, 2019 ISWA Folkstyle State 7th
 
HS Hs Indiana Outlaws Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Bryce Lowery 8 Multiple time ISWA State champ, Triple Crown winner 2018
2 113 Alex Cottey 10 IHSAA State Runner up 2018, IHSAA State Runner up 2019
3 120 David Pierson JR 10 IHSAA State 4th 2018, IHSAA State 4th 2019
4 126 Gavinn Alstott 10 IHSAA SQ 2018, IHSAA State 3rd 2019
5 132 Logan Bailey 11 IHSAA State 3rd
6 138 Landon Boe 9
7 138 Geramia Brooks 12 IHSAA State 8th 2018, IHSAA State 4th 2019
8 145 Logan Boe 11 IHSAA State placer
9 152 Eliott Rodgers 11 IHSAA State Runner up 2018, IHSAA State Champ 2019
10 160 Jordan Slivka 12 IHSAA State Champ 2018, IHSAA State Champ 2019
11 170 Luke Chop 11 FHSAA State Placer
12 182 Mason Winner 11 IHSAA State 5th 2018, IHSAA State 3rd 2019
13 195 Kyler Funk 11 IHSAA State 5th 2019
14 220 Jeff Lascano 11 FHSAA State Placer
15 285 Reeve Muncie 10 IHSAA State Qualifier
 
HS Hs Indiana Outlaws Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Hunter Miller 8 ISWA State Champ
2 113 Carleton Perry 10 IHSAA State 5th 2019
3 120 Landon Bertsch 9 IHSAA State qualifier
4 126 Jace Alexander 10 IHSAA State 5th 2019
5 132 Jevion Ross 10 IHSAA State Qualifier
6 138 Matthew Koontz 9 IHSAA Semi State Qualifer
7 145 Jujaun Anderson 10 IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
8 152 Jonathon Kervin 11 IHSAA State 4th 2019
9 160 Samuel Evans 10 WV State Qualifier
10 170 Craig McGinnis 11 State Qualifier 2019
11 182 Clayton Lundy 10 IHSAA State Qualifier
12 195 Brock Hueber 11 IHSAA State Qualifer
13 220 Elijah Evans 11 WV State Qualifier
14 285 Jacob Sommer 10 IHSAA State qualifier
 
HS Hs Indiana Outlaws Gray First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Noah Eberhart 9 ISWA State Runner up
2 113 Jake Simone 11 IHSAA State 5th
3 120 Ashby West 10 WV State Placer
4 126 Ian Heath 10 IHSAA State Placer 5th
5 132 Vince Sparrow 11 IHSAA State Qualifier
6 138 Colten Roberts 10 IHSAA Semi State qualifier
7 145 Tyrell Leavell 11 IHSAA State Placer 5th
8 152 Landon Buchanan 10 KY state placer 5th
9 160 Kyle Zator 10 IHSA State qualifier
10 170 Tyler Wagner 11 IHSAA semi State qualifier
11 182 Cody Timmerman 10 IHSAA Semi State Q
12 195 James Carroll 11 IHSAA semi state qualifier
13 220 Garrett Sanderfur 10 Semi State Qualifier
 
HS Hs Indiana Outlaws Green First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Camden Stewart 9
2 113 Christian Coleman 9
3 113 Amarie Dejesus 9
4 120 Manuel Frederick 9
5 126 Austin Firkin 10
6 126 Paul King 10
7 132 Mason Martin 10
8 138 Brayden Hurst 10
9 138 Marcus Martin 10
10 145 Jaden Grant 10
11 152 Jaden Durnil 10
12 160 Zack Terry 10
13 170 Elijah Ross 10
14 182 Isaac Smith 11
15 220 Charlie Wilson 10
 
HS Hs Indiana Outlaws Maroon First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Dayson Lashlee 9
2 113 Kody Glithero 9
3 120 Caleb Wyss 9
4 126 Tyler Maxwell 9
5 132 Ethan Jeffery 9
6 138 Jake Hasbrook 9
7 145 Andrew Wilson 10 IHSAA State qualifier
8 152 Chris Ping 10
9 160 Grayson Harvey 9
10 170 Nolan Skaggs 10
11 182 Jahmon Spiller 11 IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
12 195 Jacob Huffman 11 IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
13 220 Jacob Johnson 10
14 220 Tyler O'Boyle 10
 
HS Hs Indiana Outlaws Orange First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Anthony Martin 9 ISWA State Placer
2 113 Aiden Sprague 9 IHSAA State Qualifier
3 120 Brodie Fogarty 10 IHSAA Semi State qualifier
4 126 Blayne Daniels 10 IHSAA Semi State qualifier
5 132 David Tucker 11 IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
6 138 Austin Brickey 10 IHSAA Semi State qualifier
7 145 Hayden Shepherd 10 IHSAA State Qualifier
8 152 Ty Lehman 10 KY State Placer
9 160 Anthony Walker 10
10 170 Nick Casaad 11 IHSAA Semi State qualifier
11 182 Bredan McPike 10 IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
12 220 Braden Erb 10 IHSAA Semi State qualifier
13 285 Lane Fowler 9
 
HS Hs Iron Horse Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Clayton Utter 9
2 113 Nate Fitt 10
3 120 Devin Flannery 12 NJ State - 3rd
4 126 Josh Gervey 10
5 132 Brandon Larue 12 NJ State - 7th (2018)
6 138 Billy Talmadge 11 NJ State - 3rd
7 145 Kaya Sement 11 NJ State - 5th
8 152 Wyatt McCarthy 12 NJ State - 4th
9 160 Brian Soldano 9
10 170 PJ Soldano 11
11 182 Alejandro Castro 12
12 195 Zack Mafaro 12 NJ State - 5th
13 220 Max Acciardi 8
14 285 Luke Fischer 12 NJ State - 7th
 
HS Hs Iron Horse Gray First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Shane Nelson 9
2 113 Thomas Conselyea 11
3 120 Franco Mazza 10
4 126 Devon Liebl 11
5 132 Connor Hanna 11
6 132 Eric Ross 11
7 145 JoJo Latruglia 11
8 152 Mike Mastreoni 9
9 160 Anthony Spera 11
10 170 Jack Stoll 9
11 182 Alex Willekes 11
12 195 Bryson Mafaro 10
13 285 Zach Dora 12
 
HS Hs Jc Mat Rats First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Taylor Herbenstreit 9
2 113 Noah Clawson 9
3 120 Azmir Ibrahim 9
4 126 Trentin Walker
5 132 Riley Dunlap 9
6 138 Jarrett Wilson
7 145 Luke Englart
8 152 Josh Pacheco 9
9 152 Anson Wagner
10 160 Phaustyn Houtz 9
11 170 Hadyn Crum 11
12 182 Jonathan Kauffman 9
13 195 Malik Miller
14 220 Carter Sauer 11
15 285 Kevin Croley
 
HS Hs Junkyard Dogs First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 emilio arellano 11
2 113 jarret hornish 10 null
3 120 Tony Pendergraff 11 state qualifier
4 126 Bryce Giltz 11
5 132 Brian Palmer 11 State 3rd
6 138 Hunter Long 10
7 145 Devin Hendricks 12 state 8th
8 152 Brennan Short 11 state qualifier
9 160 Mason Kuneoff 12 State 3rd
10 170 Malachi Battle 11
11 182 Tino Kusic 12 state 4th
12 195 Keith Bodnar 11
13 220 Will Bechstein 11 State 4th
14 285 Zac Kuneoff 10
 
HS Hs Law First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Kam Williams 8 PJW State Champ, Multi-X Placer
2 113 Nate Lucier 10 PIAA AAA State Qualifier
3 120 Killian Delaney 11 2x PIAA AAA State Placer, AAA State Finalist
4 120 Sam McMonagle 10 2x PIAA AAA State Qualifier
5 126 Will Betancourt 11 2x PIAA AAA State Placer, 3x AAA State Qualifier
6 132 Mason Myers 11 PIAA AAA Regional 6th
7 132 Nick Tewell 12 2x PIAA AAA State Qualifier
8 138 Brandon Sheffield 12 PIAA AAA Regional 5th, 2x PIAA AAA Regional Qualifier
9 138 Connor Zeamer 11 PIAA AAA Regional 5th
10 145 Nick Barnhart 12 2x PIAA AAA State Qualifier
11 152 Dalton Harkins 12 3x National Preps Placer
12 160 Onid Olavarria 11 2x Florida State Placer
13 170 John Crawford 12 PIAA AAA State Placer, 2x PIAA AAA State Qualifier
14 182 Neamiah Diggs 12 2x PIAA AAA State Qualifier
15 195 Ryan Brazill 12 2x NJSIAA State Qualifier
16 220 Dustin Swanson 10 PIAA AAA Regional 6th
17 285 Jordan Espinosa 12 2x PIAA AAA State Qualifier
 
HS Hs Lebanon County Mat Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Josh Hilliard 9 PA JH State Qualifier
2 113 Spencer Barnhart 9 PJW State Place winner
3 120 Jrake Burford 9 PIAA AAA Regional Qualifier
4 126 Colin Leonard 12 PIAA State Place Winner (7th), 4X State Qualifier
5 132 Garret Gehr 9 PIAA AAA Regional 6th place
6 132 Cade Reichart 12 2X PIAA AAA State Qualifier
7 138 Jeremiah Smith 9 PIAA AAA Regional Qualifier
8 145 Hayden Funck 12 PIAA State Qualifier
9 152 Chet Pesta 12 PIAA State Qualifier
10 160 Brock White 9
11 160 Nick Winters 11 PIAA State Qualifier
12 170 David Hnasko 11 PIAA AAA Regional 5th
13 170 Ethan Walmer 11
14 182 Nyeim Flucas 12 2X PIAA AAA State Qualifier
15 195 Bruce Vaughn 11 PIAA AAA Regional Qualifier
16 220 Hayden Benner 11
 
HS Hs Lions Den Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Eric Alderfer 9th PA State Qualifier
2 113 AJ Stayton 8th
3 120 Matthew Martin 11th PA Regional Qualifier
4 138 Zach Lewis 11th District 3rd, Regional Qualifier
5 145 Zach Rosanski 11th PA Regional Qualifier
6 152 Luke Wahlers 10th PA Regional Qualifier
7 170 Max Schultz 11th PA State Qualifier
8 170 Damon Waltenbaugh 11th PA State Qualifier
9 195 Kyle Goodwin 11th
 
HS Hs Ll White First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Gio Luciano 10
2 113 Ali Alicea 9 PJW State Qualifer
3 120 Tanner Stefanick 10 PIAA AAA Regional 5th, 2x PIAA AAA Regional Qualifier
4 126 Clay Gainer 10
5 126 Taylor Gehman 10
6 132 Reagan Lefevre 9 PIAA AAA Regional Qualifier
7 138 Ronnie Fulton 10 PIAA AAA Regional Qualifier
8 138 Cooper Gill 9
9 152 Colt Barley 10 PIAA AAA Regional 6th
10 152 Joel Dionne 11 PIAA AAA Regional Qualifier
11 170 Dylan Bard 9 PJW State Qualifier
12 182 Jon Lopez 9 PJW State Qualifier
13 195 Gordy Hoover 10
14 220 Luke Dreyer 12 PIAA AAA Regional Qualifier
 
HS Hs Ltd Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Zach Starr 9 48-8; 3rd place Maryland State Tournament; 4x Jr. League State Champ
2 113 Colin Bower 9 33-8 record; Fredrick County Champ; Regional qualifier; 5th place at Regionals
3 120 Landen Harbaugh 9 47-5 record; Maryland State runner up
4 126 Zach Wright 11 Section champ, AAA regional qualifier
5 132 Christian Scheller 9 PA AAA Regional qualifier
6 138 Chase Chapman 11 PA District Champ, Regional runner-up, State qualifier, MAWA National runner-up
7 145 Avery Bursick 12 Section runner up, AAA regional qualifier
8 152 Gage Galuska 10 Section 6th (AAA)
9 160 Tyler Kocak 11 17-18: Section 3rd; Region 4th; State qualifier (AAA), injured during 18-19 post season
10 170 Alex Wecht 11 2018-2019: Section 4th; Region qualifier (AAA)
11 182 Justin Hart 10 2018-2019: Section 1st; Region 4th; State qualifier; Powerade: 5th place 2017-2018: Section 2nd; Re
12 182 Parker Moore 10 2018-2019: District qualifier (AA)
13 220 Eddie Farrell 11 2018-2019: Section 5th; Region qualifier (AAA)
 
HS Hs Lvwc First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Connor Nicholas
2 113 Geo Lainez
3 113 Ryan Stilgenbauer PIAA State Qualifier
4 120 Johnny Colon
5 120 David Kreidler PIAA - 8th Place
6 120 Cael Markel PIAA SE Regional Qualifier
7 126 Nick Velde
8 132 Lucas Kern
9 132 Quinn Scott
10 138 Christian Colarsurdo
11 138 Bryan Diaz
12 145 Nick Colarsurdo PIAA State Qualifier
13 152 Ty Csencsits
14 160 Ben Krause
15 170 Dane Csencsits 3x PIAA State Qualifier
16 195 Austin Williams PIAA State Qualifier
17 285 Nick Warnke PIAA State Qualifier
 
HS Hs M2 Magic First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Cole Fortin
2 113 Hunter Walk
3 120 Caiden Puderback
4 132 Josh Tuckey
5 138 Kadin Fetterman
6 145 Eli Tuckey
7 152 Cameron Macklem
8 160 Ethan Richner
9 170 Beau Drapper
10 195 Ethan Rossman
11 220 Cory Johnston
 
HS Hs M2 Magicians First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Aiden O'Shea
2 113 Sean Wang
3 126 Mason Walls
4 132 Owen Woolcott
5 138 Kyler Everly
6 145 Gavin Priest
7 152 Noah Foltz
8 170 Isaac Cory
9 195 Clayton Green
10 220 Zach Poust
11 285 Harrison Schoen
 
HS Hs Mason-dixon Mat Hawgs First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 James Levy
2 113 Sean Rinebolt 9
3 120 Hunter Ballantine 9
4 126 Justin Cordell 10
5 132 Colby Keiholtz 10
6 138 Kooper Clark 11
7 145 Michael Altamirano 11
8 152 Conner Herron 12
9 160 Hunter Schubring 10
10 170 Alex Westbrook 12
11 182 Brady Kearns 12
 
HS Hs Metrowest United First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Dan McLaughlin 9 2019 MA State Placer
2 113 Caio Siqueria 10 2019 State Placer
3 120 Anthony Borelli 11 2019 MA State 4th Place
4 120 Andrew Fallon 11 2x NHSCA All-American (3rd - 2019, 5th-2018), 2019 New England Champion (2x Placer, 1st & 3rd)
5 120 Cam Ice 8 2019 MWA State Champ, NE Placer
6 126 Luke Albanese 11 2x All-State Placer (3rd - 2019, 6th - 2018)
7 132 Michael Bobola 9 NHSCA All American (8th - 2018, R12 - 2019), All-State Placer (2019)
8 138 Calvin Curtis 11 New England Placer (2019), 2x All-State Placer
9 145 Mahari Miller 11 3x All-State Placer, 3x State Placer
10 152 Nick Crotty 11
11 152 Nick Fine 10 3x NHSCA All-American (6th - 2019, 7th & 6th), New England Placer, State Champ
12 160 Achilles Gikas 11 All-State Placer (2019)
13 170 Cesar Alvan 11 NHSCA All-American (3rd - 2019) New England Champion (2x Placer)
14 182 Darby McLaughlin 11 All-State Champion (2019), 3x State Placer
15 195 Declan Griffin 10 2019 MA State Qualifier
16 195 Abraham Spurlock 12 New England Placer (2019), All-State Champion (2019
17 220 Sandro Bruni 11 2019 MA State Placer
18 285 Shea Garand 12 All-State Placer (2019)
 
HS Hs Mf Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jake Crapps
2 113 Chase Murray
3 120 Jaxen Zimmerman
4 126 Isaiah Buckley
5 132 Alan Cordero
6 138 Kyle Romano
7 145 Bently Wheeler
8 152 Camron Starks
9 160 Nolan Wheeler
10 170 Matt Meersman
11 182 Sam Irwin
12 195 Connor McHugh
13 220 Owen Moss
14 285 LB Neolms
 
HS Hs Michigan Gold Pitbulls First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Connor Schelb
2 113 Connor Everett
3 120 Riley Rhone
4 126 Isaiah Biers
5 126 Bryce Brust
6 132 John Mairano
7 138 Saul Pera
8 145 Jarrett Ferman
9 152 Chad Haynes
10 152 Randy Pyrzewski
11 160 Bryson Jenson
12 170 John Hines
13 182 Dillon Kroning
14 195 Dillon Norris
15 220 Blake Daniels
16 285 Donald Bishop
 
HS Hs Michigan Revolution First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Andrew Kolman 10th 2019 Oakland County Champ, 2019 MHSAA State Qualifier
2 113 Brennan Mclleand 11th 2X MHSAA State Placer
3 120 Charles McClusky 9th
4 126 Laron Ruffin 11th 2X State Placer
5 132 Cole Munson 9th MHSAA State Qualifier
6 138 Kyle Kantola 12th 2019 MHSAA State Champion
7 138 Bradley Weiand 10th 2019 MHSAA State Placer
8 145 Brodie Kemper 11th 2X State Placer, 2019 MHSAA State Runner Up
9 145 Caleb Remiah 10th 2019 MHSAA State Placer
10 160 Avery Dickerson 9th 2019 MHSAA State Qualifier
11 170 Aiden Petersen 11th 2019 MHSAA State Placer
12 182 Joshua Cook 10th
13 195 Ethan Jones 11th Conference Champ
14 220 Alex Yokom 11th 2019 MHSAA State Placer
15 285 Blake Amy 11th 2019 MHSAA State Placer
 
HS Hs Myland Wrestling Academy First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Majee Murray 10
2 113 Cristian Luzua 10 region qualifier
3 113 Jasiah Queen 8 6th place MS nhsca
4 132 Adrian Grace 11
5 138 Connor Cortese 11
6 145 Carl Banks 11 region qualifier
7 152 Julio sanchez 10
8 152 Zayln Smith 11
9 182 Raymond Simmons 11
10 195 Jamal Joseph 11 region qualifier
11 220 Gerome Abad 10 region qualifier
12 285 Moses Olowoopejo 11 region qualifier
 
HS Hs North Hunterdon Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ben Makaritis 9
2 113 Kaydn Ford 8
3 113 Sean Hyland 10
4 120 Frankie DiEsso 10
5 126 Conner Quinn 10
6 132 Hunter Iannozzi 10
7 132 Josh Parson 10
8 138 Drew Doscher 11
9 145 Billy Cole 10
10 145 Evan Klimas 11
11 152 Kyle Anderson 11
12 170 Ethan Akers 10
13 182 Nate Fossett 11
14 182 James Holder 10
15 195 Kyle Schultz 10
16 220 Ian Gaburo 11
17 285 Liam Akers 9
 
HS Hs Nova Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 DJ Bartly 11 6A Regional Placewinner; ranked top 10 in VA
2 113 Phillip Everard 9
3 120 Fernando Reyes 10
4 126 Anthony Portillo 11 VA state qualifier; ranked top 6 in state
5 132 Nicholas Chase 11 Ranked top 10 in VA
6 138 Stephen Everard 11
7 145 Beni Bisimwa 9
8 152 Mauro Pellot 10
9 160 Ben Kirkwood 10
10 170 Francisco Vasquez 12 Top 8 in VA
11 195 Earl Brewer 12 VA State finalist
12 220 Kiejer Johnson 9
13 285 Chris Rairigh 10
 
HS Hs Ohio Lightning First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Dominic Artman 9
2 113 Thomas Cassetty 9 2019 OHSAA State Qualifier
3 120 Joey Minick 9 2019 OHSAA District Qualifier
4 126 David Woolever 9 2019 OHSAA State Qualifier
5 132 Domanick Speelman 9 2019 OHSAA District Qualifier
6 138 Quentin Whitehill 9 2019 OHSAA District Qualifier
7 145 Matt Beard 10 2019 OHSAA District Qualifier
8 152 Nathan Jordan 10 2019 OHSAA District Qualifier
9 152 Blake Schaffer 9 2019 OHSAA District Qualifier
10 160 Nick Skye 10 2019 OHSAA State Placer (4th)
11 182 Steven Marra 9 2019 OHSAA District Qualifier
12 195 Adien Slane 11 2019 OHSAA District Qualifier
13 220 Eli Connors 11
14 285 Laurence Newland 11
 
HS Hs Ohio Titan First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Grayson Hoover
2 113 Mason Amodio
3 120 Mike Harris
4 126 Tim Sommers District Qualifier
5 126 Hayden Troyer
6 132 Jarrod Tapp
7 138 Damion Skelly
8 145 Hayden Haueter
9 152 Frank Gardner
10 160 Brenden Severs District Qualifier
11 170 Jerry Rose
12 182 Doug Byrne State 5th
13 195 Brandon Thomas
14 220 Noah Hoffmann State Qualifier
15 285 Dakari Johnson
 
HS Hs Ohio Titan Legends First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Nick Hamad
2 113 Jameel Smith
3 120 Kolin Howard District Qualifier
4 126 Tyler Banta
5 126 Jake Hamad District Qualifier
6 132 Tyler Wittreich
7 138 JR Reed
8 145 Joe Pennington District Qualifier
9 152 Danny Martich
10 160 Brailyn Lightner District Qualifier
11 170 Zayne Leahman District Qualifier
12 182 Gavin Davis
13 195 Jake Kowalski
14 220 Nick Lowery District Qualifier
15 285 Tripp Johnson
 
HS Hs Omp Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Hunter Swedish PAJH State Qualifier 2018
2 113 Tyler Diggins PA Regional Qualifier
3 120 Kelin Laffey PA Regional Qualifier/WPIAL Top 6 Finish
4 126 Justin Richey PA Regional Qualifer
5 132 Chanz Shearer National Prep State Placewinner
6 138 Jason Geyer PA State Qualifier
7 145 Daniel Yetsick PA State Qualifier
8 152 Conner Redinger PA State Qualifer/2X WPIAL Champ
9 160 Nick Montalbano
10 160 Cole Spencer PA State Placewinner
11 170 Jake Richardson PA State Placewinner
12 182 Kaleb Kamerer PA State Placewinner
13 195 Vito Pilosi PA Regional Qualifer
14 220 Nick Funovits
15 285 Eli Reese PA Regional Qualifer
 
HS Hs Omp Gold First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Hunter Sloan 2X PJW State Champ
2 113 Carson Miller VA State 6th
3 120 Robby Palmieri PA Regional Qualifer
4 126 Jamie Richard NC Regional Qualifier
5 132 Doltan Jackson NC Regional Qualifier
6 138 Ty Keller NC Regional Qualifier
7 145 Drew Vlasnik PA Regional Qualifier, Top 6 WPIAL
8 152 Caden Leighty
9 160 Liam Volk-Klos PA Regional Qualifer
10 170 Patrick Cutchember PA Regional Qualifer
11 182 Tony Pilosi
12 195 Davin Beahm
13 220 Caleb Hartung Regional Qualifier
 
HS Hs Omp White First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Levi Donnel 8 Multiple PJW State Medalist
2 113 Kyvon Grace Regional Qualifier
3 120 Chase McLaughlin PA State Qualifier
4 132 Davis Luedtke
5 138 Hunter Thompson
6 145 Zyon Clark
7 152 Guy DeLeonardis PA Regional Qualifier
8 160 Charlie Luedtke
9 170 Sean McElhinney PA Regional Qualifier
10 195 Amir McCracken
11 220 Giovanni DiNardo Regional Qualifier
12 285 Sennaca Harney Regional Qualifier
 
HS Hs Pa Gladiators First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Conlan O'Donoghue 9
2 113 Ambrose Boni 9
3 120 Luke Acuna 9
4 126 Jacob Gardner 11
5 132 Jordan Watters 11 PA State Qualifier
6 138 Jacob Ealy 12 PA State Champion
7 145 Alec Cook 12 2X WV State Champion
8 152 JR Kazalas 12 PA State Placer
9 160 Eli Brinsky 11
10 170 Tyler Greer 12
11 182 Ty McGeary 12 PA State Placer
12 195 Garrett Cook 12 WV State Champion
13 195 Austin Walley 11 PA State Placer
14 220 Jack Brinsky 9
 
HS Hs Pa Rampage Hs First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Matt Repos 8
2 113 Aliyar Nassyrov 10
3 120 Marshall Pleskonko 10
4 126 Tyler Schaller 10
5 132 Tyler Faust 10
6 138 Joe Foye 10
7 145 Wayde McClune 10
8 152 Tye Weathersby 11
9 160 Behruz Anarov 11
10 170 Vickery Mahmoud 11
11 170 Ethan Pae 10
12 182 Timmy Smith 10
13 195 Nathaniel Mosey 10
14 285 Ben Stewart 9
 
HS Hs Pa Slam First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Austin Mahoney 10
2 113 Jimmy Snyder 10
3 126 Caydin Wichard 11
4 132 Kobin Karper 09
5 138 Jack Coulston 12
6 138 Kyle Miller 10
7 145 Aidan Metzger 09
8 152 Eli Crum 10
9 160 Bay Blaschak 10
10 170 Hogan Swenski 10
11 182 Colby Tennyson 12
12 195 Jacob Scott 08
13 220 Evan Beam 10
14 220 Josh Martin 11
 
HS Hs Pa-d4 First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Isaac Landis 10 District 4 Qualifier
2 113 Andrew Johnson 10 PA State Qualifier
3 120 Connor Brown 10 PA State Qualifer
4 126 Jacob Blair 11 PA State 8th
5 132 GW Shultz 12 Virginia State Champ, 2nd and 4 time placer
6 138 Bryce Vollman 10 PA State Qualifer
7 145 Luke Gorg 11 3X PIAA State Qualifier
8 152 Anthony Robinson 12 PA AAA State Qualifier
9 160 Ty Nixon 9 PA State Qualifier
10 170 Ethan Gush 10 PA State Qualifier
11 182 Coy Bastain 10 2X AAA State Qualifier
12 220 Cael Hembury 11 PA District 4 6th Place
 
HS Hs Panther Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Xavier Goad 8th
2 113 Cody Lawson 10th State qualifier
3 120 Adam alrimi 11th
4 126 Ian Murdock 9th
5 132 Mehki Hairston 9th
6 138 Ephram Biggs 8th
7 145 Jonathan White 11th
8 152 Xavier Searcy 11th
9 160 Tyler Horton 10th 2xSQ, 1 time 6th placer
10 285 Caleb Archer 10th
 
HS Hs Patton Trained Illinois First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Coby Haney 10th IHSA State 5th Place
2 113 Gage Reed 10th IHSA State Placer 5th
3 120 Ben Gavel 10th IHSA State Qualifier
4 126 Kiefer Duncan 9th IHSA State Qualifier
5 132 Joe Lashuay 9th IHSA Sectional Qualifier
6 138 Peyton Holt 10th IHSA Sectional Qualifier
7 145 Ezra Elliott 12th IHSA State Champ
8 152 Pate Eastin 10th IHSA State Qualifier
9 160 Jacob Sollberger 10th IWCOA State 4th Place
10 170 Joe Braunagel 10th IHSA State Placer 6th, 2nd Adidas Nationals, 4th USAW Folkstyle Nationals
11 182 Connor Eastin 11th IHSA State Qualifier
12 195 Cade Scott 11th IHSA State Runner Up
13 220 Oran Varela 9th IHSA State Qualifier
14 285 Caide Borden 11th IHSA State Qualifier
 
HS Hs Pinecrest Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Matt Rowland 9 4th NCHSAA
2 113 Ben Baker 11 3rd NCHSAA
3 120 Nathan Bray 12
4 126 Michael Rowland 10
5 126 Josh York 9
6 132 Will Nguyen 11
7 138 Jack Grider 9
8 145 Parker Corwin 12 4th NCHSAA
9 152 Dane Matthews 11
10 160 Gavin Milard 9
11 160 Payton Monroe 11
12 170 Hunter Hillis 11
13 182 Cooper Bumgarner 10
14 195 Ed Brock 12
15 220 Alex Hammonds 12
16 285 Tra Regan 12
 
HS Hs Pitboss First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Sean Stasiulaitis 9
2 113 James Day 9 3rd districts, 6th regions
3 120 Jacob Carlson 11
4 126 Joe Innamarota 9 1st district
5 126 Bryce Parenti 12
6 132 Travis Jones 12 2nd districts, 2nd regions, 7th states 2018, 3x state qualifier
7 138 Jason Tino 10
8 145 Jay Palitto 9
9 152 Matt D'Onofrio 9
10 152 Kyle Tino 12 1st districts, 1st regions, 2 x state qualifier
11 170 Shane Exley 10 1st districts
12 182 Chris Handl 11
13 220 Gage Horvath 10
14 285 Cody Cruts 11
 
HS Hs Pound Town First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jacob Seale 10
2 113 Austin Pollard 9th 3rd 2019 States
3 120 Bruno Alves 11 2019 State Champ
4 126 Tj Harris 9th
5 132 Justis Bell 10th 3rd in State 2019
6 138 Syed Moaz 12 2019 State Champ
7 145 Jovon Mitchell 11
8 152 Jose Jihad 11 2019 state Qualifier
9 160 Giuseppi Inserra 12 State Champ 2019
10 170 Aj Deutel 12 2nd 2019 States
11 182 Jason Kaiser 12 2nd 2019 States
12 195 Emmanuel Ayi-Bonte 11 3rd in State 2019
13 220 Stone Summers 11 3rd in State 2019
14 285 Logan Nieves 12
 
HS Hs Pueblocos First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Anthony Franklin 11 4th CO 4A State
2 106 Lawrence Herburger 9
3 113 Eric Griego 10 CO 4A State Placer 6th
4 120 Armondo Garcia 10 2019 CO 5A State 2nd
5 126 Ryan Roth 12 2016 2nd CO 3A State; 2018 2nd, 2019 2nd CO 4A State
6 138 Anthony Flores 10
7 138 Julian Hunt 9
8 145 Aaden Valdez 11th 5th, 2nd, 2nd CO 4A State; 4th Fargo
9 152 Cole Hernandez 12 2019 CO 4A State 2nd
10 160 Diego Duarte 10
11 170 Xavier Freeman 9
12 182 Daniel Duarte 9
13 195 Zion Freeman 12 2016 5th, 2017 3rd, 2018 2nd, 2019 1st CO 4A State
14 220 Gavin Howes 10 2019 CO 4A State 3rd
 
HS Hs Quest School Of Wrestling: Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Max Martin Va State Runner UP
2 113 Koen Kish Ohio HS State Qualifier; 2nd NHSCA Freshman Nationals
3 120 Jim Baxter Pa Wpial Qualifier; Pa Tri County Champ
4 126 Ryan Sullivan PIAA '18 State Champ '17 Runner Up '19 injunred
5 132 Darren Miller PA State Champ '19, PA State 3rd '17
6 138 Ken Dovshek 2x Pa State Qualifier; WPIAL Champ
7 138 Sam Hillegas Pa States: '19 3rd; '18 Champ; '17 Champ
8 145 Peyton Hall 3x WV State Champion; NHSCA Jr Champion
9 152 Cam Connor PA States '19 2nd; '18 7th; 2x WPIAL
10 152 Mac Stout
11 160 Thayne Lawrence 2x PA State Champ '19
12 170 Scott Joll PA State: '19 3rd; '18 5th
13 182 Luke Stout PA 2nd '19; 4th '18; USA Cadet National Champ '18
14 195 Max Shaw PA State 3rd '19; PA State 3rd '18
15 220 Dorian Crosby PA State 4th '19 8th '18; Fargo Cadet All American
16 285 Jake Slinger PA States 2nd '19, 7th '18
 
HS Hs Quest School Of Wrestling: Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jacob Houpt PIAA Qualifer
2 113 Costa Moore PA State Qualifier; PA Section Champ
3 126 Sean McKinney PA SW Regional Qualifier
4 132 Ben Converse
5 138 Gianni Martini PA SW Regional Qualifier
6 145 Jackon Grey PA SW Regional Qualifier; Alleghany County Champion
7 145 Tanner Rohaley
8 160 Donovan McMillian PA Sw Regional Qualifier
9 170 Ian Bush
10 170 Nick Delp PA State 8th '19, NHSCA Soph 5h; Jr 6th Powerade 8th and 4th
11 195 Luke Montgomery PA SW Region 2nd; PA State: 7th
12 220 Ryan Weinzen
13 285 Nate Hoaglund PA SW Regional 2nd; PA State 5th '19
 
HS Hs Ragin Raisins First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Hunter Kurtz 12 2X NY SQ
2 113 Jacob Brumett 11 2X PA Regional Qual
3 120 Jack Randle 11 NY SQ
4 126 Kobe Epperly 10 2X OH District Qual
5 132 Wiley Houser 10 2nd, 6th WV States
6 138 Jacob Williams 12 OH SQ 2nd OH TOC 3rd Junior Olympics
7 145 Kalob Brown 12 2X PA Regional Qual
8 152 Dylan Muscarella 12 3X PA Regional Qual, 6th, 8th OH TOC
9 160 Kevin Wetzel 10 2X WV SQ
10 182 Hudson Johnson 11 3rd NY Section 6
11 195 Mason Atkinson 9 6th WV States
12 220 Joey King 10 PA SQ
13 285 Mekha Dorrough 10 3rd, 5th NY Section 5
 
HS Hs Ragin Raisins Green First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Carlos Padua 11 NJ Regional Qual, MAWA Champ, 2nd MAWA
2 113 John Sanders 10 4th, 4th WV States
3 120 Logan Jaquay 11 7th PA States, 2X PA SQ
4 120 Avery Leonard 10 3rd NY States
5 126 Charlie Treston 11 2X NJ District Qual
6 132 Rance Waigand 11 2nd, 3rd MO States, TX SQ
7 138 Dan Gibson 10 5th NY States, 2X NY SQ
8 145 Isaiah Frame 11 5th, 5th VA States, 3X VA SQ, 5th, 6th, 5th, 8th MAWA
9 145 Jimmy Kramer 12 6th NY States
10 152 Brendan Laird 12 PA SQ
11 160 Caleb LaLonde 12 2X IA SQ
12 170 Mason Covers 10 OH SQ
13 182 Brent Burbules 12 2X PA Regional Qual, 3rd MAWA
14 195 Mason Kump 12 WV State Champ, 3rd WV States, 7th Beast of East
15 220 Cael Black 9 PA SQ, 2X OH TOC Champ
16 285 Derek Skeehan 12 6th PA States, 2X PA SQ
 
HS Hs Ragin Raisins Mixed First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Logan Cravatas 9 OH District Qual
2 113 Ethan Kolb 8 PA JH SQ, 3rd MAWA
3 120 Joe Capan 11 PA District Qual
4 126 Austin Sill 11
5 132 Derek Hurd 11
6 138 Aiden Rabideau 11 4X NY SQ
7 145 Jack Hawbaker 9 5th NC States, MAWA Champ
8 152 Trevor Badiu 9
9 160 Patrick Young 12
10 170 Austin Eggleston 10 2nd, 4th, 4th NY Section 4, 4th NY FS States, 2nd NY GR States
11 182 Caprice Hall 12 3X PA Regional Qual
12 220 Shawn Proctor 10 2X PA District Qual
13 285 Matthew Hoovler 11 2X PA Regional Qual
 
HS Hs Ragin Raisins Pink First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Hunter Robinson 9 PA SQ, 3rd OH TOC
2 113 Porter Lesesne 10
3 120 Kaemen Smith 9 PA Regional Qual
4 126 Lucas Tomlinson 9 2nd, 3rd NY Section 6
5 132 Preston Soriano 11 SC State Champ, 3rd, 3rd SC States
6 138 Josh Maningding 12 SC State Runner-up, 3X SC SQ
7 145 Hayden Butterfield 11 PA SQ
8 152 Matt Stenger 10 PA District Qual
9 160 William Butler 12 SC State Champ
10 170 Will Frazier 11 5th SC States
11 182 Shawn Haile 11 SC State Champ, 3rd SC States, 3X SC SQ, 4th I-64 Nationals
12 195 Micha Clemson 12 2X OH SQ
13 220 Seth Yarger 10 PA Regional Qual
14 285 Breslin Walker 11 3X OH SQ
 
HS Hs Ragin Raisins Purple First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Chance Rose 8 5th VA MS States
2 113 Coy Wagner 10
3 120 Eli Nazelrodt 10 2X WV SQ
4 126 Savanna Bacon 11 KY Girls State Champ, 8th NHSCA Nationals
5 132 Schuyler Howell 11 VA SQ
6 138 Donovan Fiscus 10 2X PA Regional Qual
7 145 Dylan Wilmont 11 2nd NY Section 4
8 152 Colton Smith 10 PA District Qual
9 160 Jacob Puckett 11 6th VA States
10 170 David Compton 10 4th VA Regionals
11 182 Jeremy Garthwaite 10 PA Regional Qual
12 195 Brandon Butler 11 3rd NY Section 4
13 220 Luke Martin 11 2nd, 3rd VA States
14 220 Trent Ray 10
 
HS Hs Ragin Raisins Split First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Blaine Frazier 9 2nd IA States
2 113 Caleb Svingala 11 2nd NY States, 3X NY SQ
3 120 Connor Pierce 9 7th PA States, OH TOC Champ
4 126 Trent Svingala 12 2X NY State Champ, 3rd, 4th NY States
5 132 Sam Bacon 12 2X KY State Fnalist, 7th KY States
6 132 Bryce Hatten 11 2nd, 8th, IA States, 3X IA SQ
7 138 Gavin Quiocho 10 2X Wv State Champ, 5th NHSCA SO Nationals
8 145 Paniro Johnson 10 5th, 8th PA States, 6th FS FloNationals, 4X OH TOC Champ,
9 145 Eli Loyd 11 IA State Champ, 2X IA State Finalist, 4th IA States
10 152 Dalton Russelburg 10 KY State Champ, 7th NHSCA FR Nationals
11 160 Peyton Hearn 12 5th PA States, 2X PA SQ
12 170 Colin Stevens 11 2nd, 3rd, 6th, KY States, 8th NHSCA SO Nationals
13 182 Micah Ervin 11 KY State Champ, 2nd. 3rd, 8th KY States, NHSCA FR National Champ, 4th NHSCA JR Nationals
14 182 Gavin Henry 12 3rd PA States, 2X PA SQ, 2X OH TOC Champ
15 195 Kareem Carson 11 PA SQ
16 220 Matthias Ervin 11 2X KY State Champ, 5th, KY States, 4th NHSCA SO Nationals, 4th NHSCA JR Nationals, 6th Ironman
17 285 Matt Long 12 5th PA States, 2X PA SQ, OH TOC Champ
 
HS Hs Ragin Raisins Tye Dye First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Cody Garancsi 9
2 113 Collin Porter 9 PA JH SQ
3 120 Spencer Bechtol 10
4 126 Thomas Ours 9 5th WV States
5 138 Jack Downing 9
6 145 Tanner Baumgartner 10 5th CO States, 2X CO SQ, 2nd, 4th Who's Bad Nationals
7 152 Braden Baumgartner 10 CO SQ, 3rd, 5th Who's Bad Nationals
8 160 Andrew Bungar 11 PA District Qual
9 170 JC Lucci 10 6th OH TOC
10 182 Jarvis Wardlow 12 2nd IL Regionals
11 195 Matthew Delawder 9 5th WV Regionals
12 220 Kaden Baker 10 8th MAWA
13 285 Brandon Armstrong 9
 
HS Hs Red Hawk First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Cael McIntyre PJW Jr High 3rd
2 106 Charlie Pavis PJW JH District 3rd
3 113 Dante Frinzi PIAA District State Qualifier
4 120 Matt Mayer PIAA AAA State 4th
5 120 Trey Miletics
6 126 Evan Gleason PIAA AAA State Qualifier
7 126 Dillon Murphy PIAA AAA Regional Qualifier
8 132 Kenny Herrmann PIAA AAA State 2nd, Ironman, Beast, ETR Placer, NHSCA 2nd
9 138 Paul Watkins GA State Champion
10 145 Nate Haubert PIAA AAA State Champion,
11 152 Cole Handlovic PIAA AAA State 4th, 6th, Ironman Placer, Beast and Escape the Rock Finalist, NHSCA Champion
12 160 Luca Frinzi PIAA AAA 4th, 7th, Beast Placer, Escape the Rock Champion, Fargo All American, NHSCA All American
13 170 Caden Wright PIAA AAA State Qualifier
14 182 Junior Amato
15 195 Matt Cruise PIAA AAA District XI Placer
16 220 Jarius Rosado
17 285 Jase Crouse PIAA AAA State Qualifier
 
HS Hs Red Lion - All-star Scrubs First Name Last NameInfo
1 113 Dustin Norris 10 Ohio State Champ
2 113 Brandon Sauter 11
3 120 Grant Stapleton 11
4 126 Lucas Byrd 12 Ohio State Champ,
5 132 Casey Wiles 10 2X State Placer in Ohio - 4th and 3rd
6 138 Jake Niffenegger 9 Ohio State Runner-up, 4th at Fargo
7 145 Mason Kleinberg 11
8 152 Christopher Donathan 12 State Champ, NHSCA Sr. Champion (152 lbs)
9 152 Bryer Hall 11
10 160 Seth Lambers 11 NHSCA Jr. Champion (152 lbs)
11 170 Chase Stein 9
12 182 Trey Sizemore 12 Ohio State Champ
13 195 Michael Baker 12 Ohio State Runner-up
 
HS Hs Rednose Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Michael Calabrese 9
2 106 Ryan Romeo 11
3 113 Vincent Principe 10
4 120 Ethan Fernandez 10
5 120 Andre Ruiz 11
6 126 Gianni Manginelli 12
7 132 Cole Pfeufer 11
8 132 Arauki Revi 12
9 138 Justin Cantor 10
10 145 Hunter Freschi 9
11 152 Michael Grisoni 10
12 160 Julian Robles 163
13 170 Justin Leonard 12
14 182 Christopher Foca 12
15 195 Michael Misita 10
16 220 Sean Horner 10
17 285 Nick Hunt 12
 
HS Hs Roughneck Detroit Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Justin Surritt 9
2 106 Reece Willing
3 113 Kavan Troy
4 120 Zein Bazzi 10
5 126 Hayden Willing
6 132 Tyler Swenson 9
7 138 Sam Pizzo
8 145 Gary Nilson
9 152 Elijah Kidder
10 160 Vaughn Petty
11 170 Earle Weaver 11
12 182 Gavin Resk
13 195 Jordan Hilgendorf
14 220 Alex Lukowski
15 285 Chris Berry
 
HS Hs Roughneck Detroit Orange First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Cade Odrobina
2 113 Aaron Wildrick
3 120 Lance Garrisi
4 126 Kristopher Smith 10
5 132 Jake Clifton
6 138 Logan Arche
7 138 Dayvone Marshal 12
8 145 Owen Williams
9 152 Mike Hakim 11
10 152 Cage Sanders 12
11 160 Kenny Jackson 11
12 170 Andrew Stamper
13 182 Corey Allison
14 195 Chad Goodwine
15 285 Alex Britt
 
HS Hs S.e.o. Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ethan Burkhart 8th Ohio Jr. State Qualifier, 2-2 at he JH State
2 113 Griffin Chmiel 1th Ohsaa State Qualifier
3 120 Wyatt Ablele 9th Ohsaa District Qualifier
4 120 Blake Sheppard 11th 8th in the Ohsaa State tournament
5 126 Isaiah Waggoner 8th Ohio Junior High State Qualifier
6 132 Kody Beal 10 Ohsaa State Alternate, District Placer
7 138 Shaun Pletcher 10 2x Ohsaa District Qualifier
8 145 Trey Helwig 10 Ohsaa District Qualifier
9 152 Nathan Welch 11 Ohsaa State Alternate
10 160 Simon Allen 11 Ohsaa District Qualifier
11 170 Layne Talbot 11 OHSAA State Alternate, District placer
12 182 Clayton Hinkle 11 Ohsaa District Qualifier
13 195 Titan Blair 11 Ohsaa District Qualifier
14 220 Jacob Danielson 10 Ohsaa State Alternate, District Placer
15 285 Dylan Wogerman 11 Ohsaa State Alternate, District Placer
 
HS Hs Scanlan Wrestling Academy First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Bobby Philpot 10th Virginia state qualifier
2 113 Zach Maisus 10th Virginia State Placer: 5th
3 120 Bijon Bose 11th VA non state qualifier
4 126 Alan Sieng 11th VA non state qualifier
5 132 Jackson Berry-Bissessar 9th VA state qualifier
6 138 Quincy Berry-Bissessar 10th VA non state qualifier
7 145 Steve Otwell 11th VA State Placer: 3rd
8 152 Steven Rochard 11th VA State Placer: 3rd
9 160 Diego Pena 11th VA state qualifier
10 170 Mikey Harrigan 10th VA non state qualifier
11 182 Jake Jimenez 9th VA non state qualifier
 
HS Hs School Of Hard Knocks First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 ALDO HERNANDEZ 8th
2 113 RICHARD HANNER 10th regional qualifier
3 113 JOSEPH NICHOLSON 10th
4 120 MIKE DALTON 11th 2X STATE QUALIFIER ,1X STATE CHAMP
5 120 TIMOTHY HEPLER 12 3X STATE QUALIFIER PLACE 1st ,4th
6 126 CALEB SMITH 12th state qualifier place 4, 3, 1 ALL AMERICAN
7 132 COREY HOOKER 11th 2x state placer 7th, 2nd
8 132 ISAAC TOE 12th state place 5,2,1st ,2
9 138 HEATH GONYER 11th state placer 4th,2nd,2nd
10 145 KALIN MABE 11th 5th state 2X STATE QUALIFIER
11 152 JERRY JIMENEZ 11th 2X STATE QUALIFIER PLACE 3RD
12 160 BROOKS HUNT 11th
13 160 LUKE LAMBETH 9th REGIONAL QUALIFR
14 160 LOGAN LAMBETH 9th
15 170 ISAIAH MANNING 11th STATE QUALIFIER
16 195 CHARLES SWIGGETT 11 2nd STATE ALL AMERICAN
17 220 JHAKI RANKIN 10th ALL AMERICAN STATE QUALIFIER
18 285 JAMIER FERERE 9th ALL AMERCAN
 
HS Hs Sepa Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Luke Ragusa
2 113 Nick Bargas Jr
3 126 Kelton Brunner
4 132 Dominic Ciko
5 138 Chase Barlow
6 145 Ryan Bollentino
7 152 Chris Olah
8 160 Zach Kitchell
9 170 James Romaine
10 182 Emilio Hartman
11 195 John Burnett
12 220 Matt Natale
13 285 Mason Lazorchak
 
HS Hs Sepa Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Cavan Kinne
2 113 Jacob Venezia
3 120 Calvin Lederer
4 126 Colton Jordan
5 132 Bryan Miraglia
6 138 Andy Clark
7 145 Alec Bobchin
8 152 Cody Walsh
9 160 Jackson Erb
10 170 Gabe Kitchell
11 182 Andrew Adams
12 195 Azeem Bell
13 220 Ethan Mordaunt
14 285 John Klewin
 
HS Hs Sepa Silver First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Anthony Burke
2 113 Gavin Paolone
3 120 Collin Powell
4 126 Ayden Chang
5 132 Jack Lledo
6 138 Alex Ballantyne
7 145 Matt Price
8 152 Michael Gregg
9 160 Mike Soden
10 170 Lucas Doyle
11 182 Jack Toy
12 220 Wyatt Hull
 
HS Hs Sepa Tee First Name Last NameInfo
1 113 Jamey Brunner
2 120 Deacon Houston
3 126 Kaeden Casey
4 138 Mike Glynos
5 145 Evan Glynos
6 152 Ryan Rodgers
7 170 Alhmad Carter
8 182 John Mellor
 
HS Hs Sepa White First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ryan Kelly
2 113 Christian Micikas
3 126 Brandon Murry
4 132 Tommy Blanch
5 138 Ronald McCoy
6 145 Craig Cook
7 152 K J Sherman
8 160 Oliver Tipton
9 170 Dominic Kusmanick
10 182 Isaac Schmidt
11 195 Mike Wright
12 220 Davis Lee
 
HS Hs Shenadoah Valley Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Bryce Farley 9 Alternate
2 106 Gracin Lam 10
3 113 Josh Hartman 9
4 120 Tahaa Albadry 10 Not Alternate
5 120 Garrett Moyers 10 Alternate
6 126 Patrick Sullivan 10 Virginia State 4th place
7 132 Timmy Dieter 12 1 Time Virginia State Champ
8 138 Gabe Ashkeba 9
9 145 Michael Roadcap 9 Virginia State 5th Place
10 152 Trey Hoover 12 Virginia State Champ
11 160 Jesse Earhart 11
12 170 Zach Hartman 11 Virginia State Runner up
13 182 Anttwone Washington 10 VAWA State 3rd Place
14 195 Reid Garrison 11 Not alternate
15 195 Derek Liddle 11 Alternate
16 220 Ben Conahan 11
17 285 Jessie Knight 11 NHSCA National Champ. Flo Wresting top 12 ranking
 
HS Hs Shore Thing Beach First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Zach Gorlin 9
2 106 Braden Scott 9
3 113 Mike Cate 10 district Champ
4 120 Fred Luchs 11 2x State Qualifier
5 126 Parke Campbel 10 State 6th FL
6 132 Nick Holland 9
7 138 Tyler Barrett 8th State Champ
8 145 Nick Acque 9
9 152 Alan Choback 10 District 2nd
10 160 Paul McCartyhy 11 6th State
11 170 Gabe Lubrano 11
12 182 Ryan Winn 10
13 220 Sam Azzaretti Region Qualifier
14 285 Desmond Mamudi 11 7th State
 
HS Hs Shore Thing Ocean First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jake Roenthal 9
2 106 Lucas Torre 9
3 113 Ryan Rosenthal 11 State Qualifier
4 120 Cael Rankin 11 State Qualifier
5 126 Nick Torre 10 District Champ
6 132 Zander Gorlin 12
7 138 Seth Rotendella 10 region qualifier
8 145 Miguel Menddoza 10
9 152 Rob Lagravinis 10
10 160 Cory Martin 9
11 170 Gustavo Limon 10
12 195 David Szuba 10 2x SQ
13 220 Angel Gonzalez 10
14 285 Kevin Rybakowski 11 District Champ
 
HS Hs Shore Thing Surf First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ethan Lipzen 11 State Qualifier
2 106 Evan Tallmadge 9 NHSCA AA
3 113 Vincent Santaniello 10 3rd state, #13 in country
4 120 Thomas Okeefe 11 NHSCA 5th
5 126 Mike Richarson 11 State Qualifier
6 132 Hunter Gutierrez 12 5th State
7 138 CJ Alvarado 12 State Qualifier
8 145 Truman Noble 11 4th State
9 152 Robert Woodcock 11 2x State Qualifier
10 160 Matt Benedetti 11 5th State
11 170 Shane Rietsma 11 2nd State #14 in country
12 182 Joe Colon 11 NHSCA 5th
13 182 Christain Murphy 12 NHSCA AA 5th, 5th in State
14 195 Jacob Anderson 12 2x NHSCA AA 5th State
15 220 Zack Delvechiccio 12 State Champ, 5th in country
16 285 Paul Linseno 12 4th State
17 285 Justin Wright 11 District Champ
 
HS Hs Shore Thing Waves First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Garrett Totten 9 SQ
2 113 Jacob Delvecchio 9 SQ
3 120 TJ England 11 8th State
4 126 Collin Rolak 10
5 126 Luke Temple 10
6 132 JO JO Figueroa
7 138 Dante Monaco 11 2x SQ
8 145 Jack Bailey 11 2x SQ
9 152 Ty Bailey 11 2x SQ
10 160 James Eckyn 12 District Champ
11 170 Eli Emery 11 NY 8th
12 195 Justin Acevado 12 2x SQ
13 220 Brad Galassi 11 SQ
14 285 Matteo Cruz 11
 
HS Hs Smittys Barn First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ben Davouli 9 MA State runner up
2 113 Tyler Knox 9 2 X MA Div State Champ, All State Champ, 1 X New England Runner Up, 1 X New England Placer
3 120 Kelvin Griffin 9 2019 Prep Nationals, 2019 NHSCA All American
4 126 John Lafferty 11 2X Div 1 MA Runner Up, 3 X All State Placer
5 132 Connor McGonagle 12 4 X NH Div 1 and All State Champ, 3 X New England Chmap 1 X New England 2nd, 2 X NHSCA Champ, 1 X NH
6 138 Hayden Brown 12 2 X Prep All-American, 2 X NH All - Sate Champion, 2 X New England Champion
7 145 Jake Nicilosi 10 2019 MA Div 1 runner up, 2018 D1 MA state placer, 2 X MA All State Placer
8 152 Keegan Coon 10 2 X VT State Champ, 2 X NE Placer
9 160 Kyle Gora 11 2 X NH All State Champ, 2 X New England Placer
10 170 Anthony Ostrander 11 2 X MA All State Placer, 1 X MA State Champ
11 182 Kyle Setzer 12 2 X NH State Placer, 1 X NH State RU, 1 X New England Placer
12 195 Connor Maslanek 9 2019 NH State Champ, New England Placer, 2019 NHSCA All-American
13 220 Jeff Worcester 11
14 285 Marcos Colon 12
 
HS Hs Sons Of Buxton First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 KELLY DUNNIGAN 10 Super 32 Placer, NJSIAA State 4th Place
2 106 JOHNNY HAGER 8 NJ STATE PLACER, 2019 MAWA NATIONAL PLACER
3 113 ALEX VERTEDOR 10 NJISAA District Placer, NJISAA Regional Placer
4 120 MIKE TANDURELA 11 NHSCA All American, Beast of the East Placer,Southern Regional Champion, NJSIAA District Placer, NJS
5 126 SPENCER STEWART 10 NJSIAA State Placer 8th, Journeymen Champion , NJSIAA District Placer, NJSIAA Regional Placer
6 132 GARRETT STEWART 11 Sam Cali Champion, NJSIAA State Qualifier, NJSIAA District Champion, NJSIAA Regional Placer, Sussex
7 138 CHRISTIAN VERTEDOR 12 NJSIAA State 7th Place, NJSIAA District Champion, NJSIAA Regional Placer
8 145 TYLER ALBIS 11 New York State Placer 7th, 3X State Placer
9 152 DOMINICK DEINTINIS 11 2X NJSIAA District Champion, 2X NJSIAA Regional 2 Placer , 2X NJSIAA Outstanding Wrestler 2019
10 160 BLAKE BAHNA 11 2019 War at the Shore Champion, NJSIAA District Champion, County Champion, MAWA District Champion, M
11 170 TYLER PROFFITT 11 NC State Qualifier, Fargo Placer.
12 182 ETHAN MARTIN 12 4X Virginia State Champion
13 195 PEYTON HAHN 9 Missouri State Placer, USA National All American
14 220 YOSUE GOMEZ 11 NJSIAA District Champion, NJSIAA Regional Placer , NJSIAA State Qualifier
15 285 JOSH GARCIA 11 NJSIAA District Placer.
 
HS Hs South Florida Lightning First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Adrian Morales 9 4rd State
2 113 Dylan Layton 9 3rd State, 3rd State
3 120 Skyler Caban 10 State Champ
4 126 Tyler Reeve 10 3rd State
5 132 Jared Dinh 10 2nd State, 3rd State, NHSCA SO AA
6 138 Julian Hernandez 12 State Champ, 2nd State
7 145 Noah Wilson 11 3rd State
8 152 George Llanes 11 4th State
9 160 Todd Perry 12 2x State Champ, 2nd State, NHSCA AA
10 170 Shane Cannon 11 3rd State, 5th State
11 182 Colby Singletary 11 2x State Champ, 2nd State, NHSCA AA
12 195 Nick Benton 11 2nd State, 3rd State, 4th State, NHSCA SO AA, USA National 2x Champ
13 220 Daniel Miranda 11 2x State Runner Up, NHSCA FR AA 2nd, SO AA 4th
14 285 Umari Dixon-Gordon 11 4th State
 
HS Hs Storm First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Cannon Hershey 9 PA - Section 3rd; Region 6th (AAA)
2 113 Constantinos Gourgoulianis 10 2x MD State 3rd; AAU Jr Olympics Gold, 2nd MAWA Eastern Nationals
3 120 James Riveira 10 4th NHSCA Soph Nationals; 2x MD State Champ; MAWA Eastern National Champ
4 126 Juan Ortega 10 2nd Conference
5 132 Brian Wheatley 9 2nd Conference; 4th Region
6 138 Mark Hopkins 11 Conference 5th
7 138 Joshua Mitchell 11 3rd MD State; Region 1st; Conference 1st
8 145 Cameron Pires 10 3rd Conference; 2nd Region
9 152 Nick Bradley 11 PA - 1st Section; 4th Distric; 6th Region; State Qualifier (AA)
10 160 Dalton Pearl 12 3rd MD State; 1st Region; 1st County
11 170 Logan Dvorak 10 3rd Conference; 4th Region; MD State Qualifier
12 170 Will Tinney 11 5th Region
13 182 Theodore Stinson 11 4th MD State; 1st Region; 1st Conference; 4th MAWA Eastern Nationals
14 195 Lexx Carr 11 6th MD State; 2nd Region; 2nd County
15 220 Chris Kalambihis 11 6th MD State; 2nd REgion; 1st Conference; 6th MAWA Eastern Nationals
16 220 Cameron Wood
17 285 Mason Sprinkle 11 4th Conference; 4th Region
 
HS Hs Subzero First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Anas Shalhout 9th 2019 MHSAA Division 1 Regional Qualifer
2 113 Jamal Chakkour 11th 2018 MHSAA Division 1 State Qualifier, 2019 MHSAA Division 1 Regional Qualifer
3 120 Zein Bazzi 10th 2018 MHSAA Division 1 State Qualifier, 2019 MHSAA Division 1 State Runner Up
4 126 Isaac Stench 11th 2018 MHSAA Division 1 State Qualifer, 2019 MHSAA Division 1 Regional Qualifier
5 132 Aseel Almudhala 12th 2018 MHSAA State Qualifier, 2019 MHSAA Division 1 6th Place, 2018 MUSAW Junior Freestyle State 3rd P
6 138 Ryan Cacicedo 11th 2017 MHSAA Division 1 Regional Qualifier, 2018
7 145 Mike Hakim 11th 2019 MHSAA Division 1 Regional Qualifier
8 152 Moe Hakim 9th 2019 MHSAA Division 1 Regional Qualifier
9 170 Josh Elliott 9th
10 182 Steve McCoy 11th 2019 MHSAA Division 1 State Qualifier
11 285 Mahdi Hazime 12th 2019 MHSAA Division 1 State Runner Up
 
HS Hs T.o.p. White First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Noah Lykins 9
2 113 Christopher Tringali 10
3 120 Nathaniel John 11
4 126 Jeremy Clark 12
5 132 Reece Fisher 9
6 132 Eli Pollitt 9
7 138 Joey Gordon 11
8 145 Trey Neal 10
9 145 Jacob Shaver 11
10 152 Kade Law 9 2019 Indiana State Qualifier
11 160 Sam Morrill 10
12 170 Noah White 11
13 182 Aaron Cepeda 11
14 195 Luis Cruz 10
15 220 Shawn Tyler 11
16 285 Ashton Hartwell 9
17 285 Cameron Shrum 10
 
HS Hs T3 Wrestling Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 JACE SCHAFER 10 NY STATE 1ST, 5TH
2 113 TANNER GERBER 9 WI STATE 1ST, WI STATE GRECO 1ST
3 120 MASON BUSH 10 NY STATE 3RD, 3RD, 5TH, NHSCA 6TH (2018)
4 126 TYLER KELLISON 12 NY STATE 2ND, 3RD
5 132 MAREK BUSH 10 NY STATE 1ST, 3RD, 4TH
6 138 ALEX SAMSON 12 NY STATE 1ST
7 138 DEAN SHAMBO 10 NY STATE 4TH
8 152 JOEY CAPRELLA 12 OH STATE 3RD, 5TH
9 160 TRENT SCHULTHEIS 10 PA STATE 2ND, 8TH, TOC CHAMP
10 170 COLBY GIROUX 12 VT STATE 1ST, 2ND, 2ND, 2ND, NE 3RD
11 182 COLE TOY 11 PA STATE QUALIFIER
12 195 NATE DEGROFF 11 NY STATE 3RD, 6TH
13 220 KEEGAN CARMENATTY 12 NY STATE 2ND, 6TH
14 285 COLLIN BURNS 11 NY STATE 3RD
 
HS Hs T3 Wrestling Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 JOSH JASIONOWICZ 10 PA REGIONAL QUALIFIER
2 120 ISSAC CRANE 11 NY STATE QUALIFIER
3 126 BRENNAN MCBRIDE 11
4 132 SEAN OHORO 9 OH STATE JR HIGH 2ND (2018)
5 138 ZACH RICHARDS 11 OH STATE QUALIFIER
6 145 GUS SUTTON 11 OH STATE 3RD, 6TH, 8TH
7 152 PRESTON RODGERS 11
8 160 KAELIN KWIECINSKI 9 VA STATE 3RD, NUWAY ALL AMERICAN, GRECO VA STATE 1ST
9 170 CASPER HINKLIE 12 PA REGIONAL QUALIFIER
10 182 LANDEN SHAFFER 12
11 195 ZACH SHAVER 12 PA REGIONAL QUALIFIER
12 220 BRETT HUFFMAN 11
 
HS Hs Team Bro (braylon) First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Gavin Caprella
2 113 William Auton
3 120 Dawson Cody State Placer
4 126 Braden Wharton State Placer
5 132 Chase Caprella
6 138 Ross Weimer
7 145 Chase Chapman
8 152 Justin Sanchez
9 160 Dustyn Kanupp
10 170 Sam Crawford
11 182 Parker Moore
12 195 Shamique Bryant
13 220 Seth Haldiman
 
HS Hs Team Bro (broderick) First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Riley Nilo 9th WI HS State Placer
2 113 River Halopka 10th State Placer
3 120 Troy Kennedy
4 126 Michael Schliem
5 132 Abel Castillo
6 138 Carter Chase State Placer
7 145 Cole Ramos State Qualifer
8 152 Tyler Lillard State Placer
9 160 Andrew Shaffer State Qualifer
10 170 Connor Karchla
11 182 Trevor Stewart S.Q.
12 195 Nate Bowens S.Q.
13 220 Zach Burrough
14 285 Andrew Jackson
 
HS Hs Team Bro (kenyon) First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Egan Gustilo State Champ
2 113 Joseph Jordan State Placer
3 120 Hunter Kieliszewski
4 126 Wes Harms
5 132 Joel Parrish State Placer
6 138 Westyn Moyer
7 145 Evan Johnson
8 152 Cole Nelson State Placer
9 160 Evan Steiger State Placer
10 170 Hannah Ramos State Champion
11 195 Jake Nelson
12 220 Jordan Hergert
13 285 Edison Guarcas
 
HS Hs Team Carnage First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jack Gioffre 9 CA State Finalist, Folkstyle Nationals Champ, Ranked 3rd By Flo
2 113 Tristan Mascarenas 11 3x NM State Finalist, 2x NM State Champ
3 120 Derrick Cardinal 10 2x MN State Champ, 3x MN State Placer
4 120 Jack Creamer 11 2x VA State Champ
5 126 Brayden Palmer 12 4x TN State Finalist, 2x State Champ, NHSCA Champ, 3x NHSCA AA, 15th by Flo
6 132 Trayton Anderson 12 MN State Champ, 2x MN State Finalist, 4x MN State Placer
7 132 Darren Green 11 CO State Champ, 2x CO State Finalist, 3x CO State Placer
8 138 Drew Woodley 11 2x MN State Finalist
9 145 Warren Carr 11 2x WY State Finalist, 3x WY State Placer
10 145 Tyler Deen 12 NM State Champ, 2x CA State Placer, Fargo AA
11 152 Tim Stapleton 11 MN State Champ, 2x MN State Finalist
12 160 Rocco Contino 10 CA State Finalist, Ranked 13th by Flo
13 170 Gage Hockett 11 OK State Champ, 2x State Finalist, 3x State Placer, 11th by Flo
14 182 Thomas Sell 12 2x TN State Champ, 2x National Prep AA
15 195 Terren Swartz 12 2x WY State Champ, 3x WY State Finalist, NHSCA Finalist, 3x NHSCA AA, FloNats AA
16 220 Tarik Sutkovic 12 3x AZ State Champ, 3x NHSCA AA, 4x Fargo AA
17 285 Dalton McInerney 11 WY State Finalist
 
HS Hs Team Claws Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jayden Strickland 10 2x Ohio State Alternate, 2019 Ohio T.O.C. Runner-up
2 113 Dylan Le 10 Ohio State Placer 6th, 2019 Member of Ohio National Freestyle Team
3 120 Cael Woods 11 3x Ohio State Placer 2nd, 3rd, 8th, Ranked 18th by FLO Wrestling
4 126 Cael Vanderhorst 10 2x Ohio State Placer 4th, 8th
5 132 Brent Eicher 11 2x Ohio District Qualifier
6 138 Austin Shepherd 10 Ohio State Placer 6th
7 145 Carter Kroll 10 Ohio State Qualifier, 2019 Ohio T.O.C. Placer 5th, 2018 AAU Bronze Medalist, 2019 Member of Ohio Nat
8 152 Niko Christo 9 Ohio State Qualifier, 2018 Ohio JH State Placer 7th
9 160 Ethan Turnbaugh 9 Ohio State Qualifier, 2018 Ohio JH State Placer 3rd, 6-0 NHSCA Duals record last year
10 160 Colton Turnbaugh 11 2x Ohio State Qualifier
11 170 Ethan Hernandez 11 NHSCA Junior Runner-up, 2x Ohio State Placer 2nd, 3rd, Ranked 19th by FLO Wrestling
12 182 Gabe Phillips 11 2x Ohio State Placer 5th, 6th
13 195 Justin Jaeckin 11 Ohio State Qualifier, 2019 Member of Ohio National Freestyle Team
14 195 Deron Pulliam 11 2x Ohio State Placer 5th, 7th
15 220 Klevin Mici 11 3x Ohio District Qualifier
16 285 Caden Hill 11 8th @ Walsh Jesuit Ironman Invitational, 5-1 NHSCA Duals record last year
 
HS Hs Team Claws Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Hayden Kuhn 8 Ohio JH State Placer 3rd
2 113 Aiden Naseman 9 Ohio State Alternate
3 120 Gabe Alda 10 Ohio State Qualifier
4 126 Noah Alda 11 Ohio State Qualifier
5 126 Corbin Ott 11 2x District Qualifier
6 132 Remington Eagle 8 Ohio JH State Qualifier
7 138 Will Stieber 9 Ohio District Qualifier
8 145 Tyler Angus 10 2x Ohio District Qualifier
9 152 Evan Overholser 11 2x Ohio District Qualifier
10 160 Levi Kibler 11 2x Ohio District Qualifier
11 170 Andy Williamson 10 2x Ohio State Alternate
12 182 Ethan Straub 9 Ohio OAC Freshmen State Champion
13 195 Cody Mies 11 Ohio State Alternate
14 220 Aiden Nunez 11 Ohio State Alternate
15 285 Brock Nunez 9 2019 Ohio T.O.C. Placer 4th
 
HS Hs Team Cobra First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Kadin Smoot 8 VAC Champ/ Super States CHamp
2 113 Colin Cook 10 35-23 varsity record /3rd at counties
3 120 Zander Shiley 8 8th WV MS States
4 126 Johnny Laird 11 3x Va State Placer 2x runner up
5 132 Dillon Werth 11 Va State Champ 2x placer
6 138 Austin Kolikas 12 3x Va State Placer
7 145 Daniel Taylor 10 District CHamp
8 152 Drew Shurina 11 2x Va State Placer
9 160 Griffin Smythers 10 District and Regional Placer
10 170 CJ Taylor 11 2x Va State Placer
11 182 George Moseley 12 2x Va State placer
12 195 Zach Brown 12 2x Va State Champ/ Beast Placer
13 220 Linwood Hill 11
14 285 Jacob Sacra 9 3rd at 1A Va States
 
HS Hs Team Delmarva First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Cody Drummond 9 DE SQ
2 106 Dazheem Emory 10 MD SQ
3 120 Hunter Ruff 11 DE SQ
4 126 Nico D'Amico 10 MD 3rd
5 132 Maximus Bentley 11 MD 1st
6 132 Jamelle Copes 11 DE SQ
7 138 Camden Harrison 12 MD SQ
8 138 Aizmani Joseph 9 VA 4th
9 145 Eric Smith 11 MD SQ
10 152 Michael Daugherty 12 MD SQ
11 152 Jaden Savage 11 DE SQ
12 160 Josh Negron 10 DE SQ
13 170 Tarryl Sturgis 11 DE SQ
14 182 Joey Bunce 12 MD 4th
15 195 Gabe Dennis 12 MD 6th
16 220 Jordan Gabriel 12 MD 2nd
17 285 Anthony Diaz 11 DE 2nd
 
HS Hs Team Dynasty First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jaden Flores 9
2 106 Cami Miller 12
3 106 Jacob Ritz 9
4 113 Drew Wilkinson 9
5 120 Cameron Chicella 12
6 126 Liam Besserer 12
7 126 Philip Neiman 9
8 126 Michael Santillanes 12
9 132 Trenton Campos 9
10 138 Ethan Crouse 11
11 138 Nick Hillard 11
12 138 Alex Soto 9
13 138 Blaine Sullins 9
14 145 Mac Simon 12
15 152 Seth Blanton 10
16 152 Zaine Luppino 12
17 160 Aidan Besserer 11
18 160 Robin White 11
19 170 Miles Picardo 11
20 182 Brandon Frost 11
21 195 Deandre Ezell 10
22 195 Yari Seliavski 12
 
HS Hs Team Iron Bear First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Isaiah Rodriguez 10 IHSAA Regional Qualifier
2 113 Ayden Rader 9
3 120 Preston White 10 IHSAA Semi-State Qualifier
4 126 John Robinson 11 IHSAA State Qualifier
5 132 Jacob Schliessman 11 IHSAA Semi-State Qualifier
6 132 Dillon Tuttle 9 IHSAA Semi-State Qualifier
7 138 Toby Abbott 9 IHSAA Semi-State Qualifier
8 145 Cooper Mansfield 10 IHSAA Regional Qualifer
9 152 Zach Morgan 11 IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
10 160 Dreiken Dunn 12 IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
11 170 Bobby Williams 11 Semi State Qualifier
12 182 Noah Lawson 12 IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
13 195 Blake Chrisman 11 Ohio State Qualifier
14 195 Kolton Myers 11
15 220 Alex Naylor 11 IHSAA Semi-State Qualifier
16 285 Evan Hill 11 IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
 
HS Hs Team Kong United First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Joey Fischer 10th PA state placewinner, Double Flo National champ, Fargo National champ
2 113 Brenden Chaowanapibool 12 3X WA State Champ, Fargo National champ.World Team Member
3 120 Kysen Terukina 11 3X HI state Champ, NHSCA 2x National Champ.
4 120 Jordan Titus 10 NY State Champ, NHSCA National Champ, Fargo AA
5 126 Zach Redding 11 NY State Champ,Flo Nationals AA, 3X NHSCA Finalist
6 132 Reece Witcraft 12 2x Oklahoma State Champ,Fargo National Champ,Ironman Champ,
7 138 Adam Busiello 12 5X NYS Champ, 3X Super 32 Champ, Fargo AA
8 138 Logan Sciotto 11 3rd NYS
9 145 Jordan Crace 12 2X Ohio State Champ,2X Super 32 AA, Fargo AA
10 145 Victor Voinovich 10 Ohio State Champ,UWW AA, Preseason national Champ,Flo National AA,
11 152 Isaac Wilcox 12 3X Utah State champ. 3X USAW AA,2X Fargo AA, USAW Folkstyle National Champ
12 160 Jace Luchau 12 2X Ca state AA, 4X Fargo AA,Flo National Champ
13 170 Talon Borror 12 3X OK State Champ, 2X Fargo AA
14 170 Trey Munoz 12 CA State Champ, Doc Buchanan Champ, NHSCA Senior National Champ, Fargo AA
15 182 David Key 12 2X GA State Champ,Fargo AA
16 195 Peter Christensen 12 2X Il State Champ,Fargo National Champ, 4X Fargo AA, 2X Ironman AA
17 195 Christain Knop 12 4X Alabama State Champ, NHSCA Senior National Champ, Flo Nationals AA, 3X Fargo AA
18 220 Konnor Doucet 11 3X Ok State Champ,2X Super 32 AA, 2X Fargo AA
19 285 John Birchmeier 12 4X Virginia State Champ, Beast of thr East champ,Ironman AA, USA Allstar Team member
20 285 Spencer Trenary 12 Iowa State Champ, Fargo National Champ, 5X AA, UWW GR Nationals Bronze Medalist
 
HS Hs Team Michigan Bulldogs First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Adrian Rosas 10 MI State Qualifier
2 113 Ty Cowen 10 MI State Qualifier
3 120 Devin Sawmiller 9 MI Regional Qualifier
4 126 Drew McDougal 10
5 132 Evan Blessing 9 MI Regional Qualifier
6 138 Muhamed Conteh 11
7 145 Josh Brott 11 3X MI Regional Qualifier, MI State Qualifier
8 152 Sam Rickman 11 3x MI State Qualifier, 1x MI State Placer
9 160 Owen Sugarbaker 9
10 170 Noah Grunwald 9
11 220 Scott Grunwald 10
 
HS Hs Team Nauman - Burrell First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Shawn Szymanski South West Region Qualifier
2 113 Nick Salerno South West Region Qualifier
3 120 Nick Krutules WPIAL Regional Qualifier
4 126 Nick Woodruff
5 132 Tony Salopek WPIAL region qualifier
6 138 Bryan Gual South West Region 5th
7 145 Aj Corrado PIAA State 7th; NHSCA Sophomore National 7 Place
8 152 Domenic DAgostino South East Regional Qualifier
9 160 Colby Keane Region Qualifier
10 170 Dillon Keane PIAA State 7th
11 182 Noah Hutcherson PIAA State 5th
12 195 Logan Harmon WPIAL region 5th
13 220 Ogden Atwood PIAA State 8th
14 285 Josh Stobrel South West Region Qualifer
 
HS Hs Team Nauman - Ld First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Carter The Punisher Powell
2 113 Reese Polulak
3 120 Matt Wall Street Rodriguez
4 126 Eli Elhajj
5 126 Denver Kalenvitch
6 132 Nathan Nangle
7 138 Alec Merry
8 145 Dan LaJudice
9 152 Gavin Bruan
10 160 James Dorsey
11 170 Ryan Jordan
12 170 Ben Snyder
13 195 Tanner Waxman
14 220 Logan Polcari
15 285 Kavonte Gregory
 
HS Hs Team Nauman - Loyola First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jimmy Douglas MD State Placer
2 113 Matty Walsh MD State Placer
3 120 Michael Shannon
4 126 Jose Tirado South Central Region Qualifier
5 132 Joey Podoloak
6 138 Jacob Vale
7 145 Brooks Gable PIAA State Qualifier
8 152 Jeremiah Aybar MD State Placer
9 160 Joshua Aybar MD State Placer
10 170 James Conway MD State Placer
11 182 Jake Marnell District 2 champ
12 195 Seth Hunsinger Regional Qualifier
13 220 Andrew Smith Regional Qualifier
14 285 Bennett Trauring MD State Placer
 
HS Hs Team Nauman - Silver Fox First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Deven Jackson
2 113 Bryson Bench
3 120 John Baier
4 126 Devan Johnson
5 132 Dylan Verwey PA Freestyle states 2nd place, grecco states 3rd place, MAWA Eastern Nationals 6th place.
6 138 David Scott Weaver
7 145 Anthony Weil
8 152 James Conner Weaver
9 160 Kobe Harr
10 170 Nick Putt
11 182 Brad Morrison
12 195 Andy Burd
13 220 Brett Flick
14 285 Noah Cymmerman
 
HS Hs Team Nauman Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Mason Prinkey PIAA State 5th
2 113 Wyatt Fox PIAA State Qualifier (round of 12)
3 120 Adam Jacob PIAA State 5th
4 126 Timmy Uhler 2019 South Central Region 5th, 2018 State Qualifier
5 132 Bryce Brennan PIAA State 8th
6 138 Noah Blankenship PIAA State Qualifier
7 145 Avery Bassett PIAA State Qualifier (round of 12); NHSCA Sophomore National 8th
8 145 Joe Mwete PIAA State Qualifier
9 152 Tommy Dressler PIAA State Qualifier; NHSCA Sophomore National 5th
10 160 Brian Schneider 2x DE State Champion
11 170 Ethan Baney PA SQ
12 170 Anthony Hinson PIAA State Qualifier (Round of 12)
13 182 Jarrod Feeney PIAA State Qualifier
14 195 Keegan McCord South Central Region 5th place
15 220 Dylan Rodenhaber PIAA State Qualifier
16 285 Kyler Wuetner PIAA State 7th
 
HS Hs Team Nauman Green First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Aiden Lewis PIAA State 4th
2 113 Karl Shindledecker 9 PIAA State 3rd
3 120 Cole Wilson PIAA State Qualifier, 2018 PA State 4th
4 126 Ty Cymmerman PIAA State Qualifier, 2018 PA State 4th
5 132 Gabe Willochell PIAA State 4th
6 138 Cade Balestrini PIAA State 7th; NHSCA Jr National 3rd
7 145 Tyler Williams PA State 3rd
8 152 Andrew Cerngilia PIAA State Champion; NHSCA Junior National 4th; Ranked 13th by Flo
9 152 Ty Linsenbigler PIAA State 4th
10 160 Alec English PIAA State 2nd
11 160 Alec Webber PA SQ
12 170 Clayton Ulrey PIAA State 2nd; 2018 NHSCA Sophmore National Champion; 2019 Flo National Champion; 2018 Flonational
13 182 Nicholas Feldman Prep National 5th; NHSCA Freshman National 2nd
14 195 Cole Urbas Pa State 4th Place
15 220 John Meyers PIAA State Qualifier (Rd of 12)
16 220 Owen Trephan Prep National Champion; Ranked 2nd Nationally by Flo
17 285 Colby Whitehill PIAA State Champion; Ranked 4th by Flo
 
HS Hs Team Nauman White First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Caden Dobbins South Central Region Qualifier
2 113 Jakob Gilfoil PJW JH State 5th place
3 120 Bryce Wilkes WPIAL Region 5th place
4 126 Damian George PIAA State Qualifier
5 132 Mike Zacur WPIAL Region 5th
6 138 Zach Macy WPIAL Region 5th; 2018 State Qualifier
7 145 Brian Finnerty WPIAL Region Qualifier
8 152 Brendan Finnerty WPIAL regional 5th Place
9 160 Wyatt Bassett North East regional qualifier
10 160 Jansen Houdeshell Pa State Qualifer
11 170 Cade Morrison PIAA State Qualifier (Round of 12)
12 182 Garrett Eddy PIAA State Qualifier
13 195 Aiden Gardner Northwest Region Qualifier
14 195 Riley Omara WPAIL Regional 5th
15 285 Sam Blevins PIAA State Qualifier
 
HS Hs Team Newport First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Anas Shalhout 9
2 113 Gannon Smith 9 PIAA State Qualifier
3 120 Jamal Chakkour 11
4 126 Sean Wilson 10
5 132 Owen Zysk 10
6 138 Danny Capozzoli 10 District 3 Qualifier
7 145 Dorian Gonzalez 11 PIAA State Qualifier
8 152 Will Davis 10 District 3 Qualifier
9 160 Nate Rode 9 Regional Qualifier
10 170 Mason Huggins 10 Regional Qualifier
11 220 Ethan Rode 11 PIAA State Qualifier
 
HS Hs Team Powerhouse Hs First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ibrahim Ahmed 9 CA State Qualifier
2 113 Mason Barrett 10 4a VA State Champion
3 120 Chris Lee 9 5a VA State Runner Up
4 126 Clay Rankin 11 2x VA 6A State Placer
5 132 Zach Ortega 10 2x VA 6a State Placer
6 138 Elijah White 11 VA 5A State Runner Up
7 145 Kolby Allred 11 VA State Champion
8 152 Jack Bobeck 9 VA State Placer
9 160 Joseph Sutton 12
10 170 Brady Colbert 8 2x VAWA State Champion, Super 32 Champion, Tulsa National Runner Up
11 182 Ethan Indseth 12 VA 4A State Champion
12 195 Ty Steinmetz 9
 
HS Hs Team Roar First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Anthony Spataro 11th 2019 NHSCA All American
2 113 Jake Eckerle 11th 6th Place NYS 8th Place NHSCA Nationals
3 113 Diesel Grant
4 120 Luke Smith 11th 2nd Place NYS 2019, 3rd Place 2018
5 126 Gavin Damasco 11th NHSCA Jr. All American, 2018 Journeyman runner up, 2019 NY State Alt.
6 126 Anthony Dibartolo 11th 2019 NHSCA 6th Place
7 132 Preston Maucere 12th 2019 NYS 3rd Place, 2019 NHSCA 3rd place
8 138 Kyle Althenn 11th 2019 New york State 3rd Place, 2019 Section 8 Champion
9 145 Ray Costa 12th 2018 NYS 5th
10 152 Ryan Burgbacher 12th 2018 NYS 5th Place
11 160 Kyle Mosher 12th 2019 NYS State Champion, 2019 Eastern State Champion 2019 NHSCA champion
12 170 Gavin Bell 10th 2019 NYS 3rd Place
13 182 Joe Lopresti 11th 2019 New York State Qualifier, 2019 New York State Freestyle 2nd Place
14 182 Mike Tyrrell 11th New york state 2019 4th Place
15 195 Tyler Peluch 11th 2019 NYS qualifier 2018 sec 11 all County
16 220 Maxx Decapua 11th 2019 NYS 3rd place, 2018 6th Place
17 285 Sam Khodaparast 11th 2019 NYS 5th Place 2018 NYS 4th Place
18 285 Rod Nunnally 11th 3X GA State Champ, NHSCA 3rd place
 
HS Hs Team Shutt First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Braxton Brown 10 2x TX state champ Super 32 4th nat'l rank 5
2 113 Nick Fea 9 National Prep 3rd national rank 14
3 113 Nicolar Rivera 9 WI state champ cadet national champ national rank 2
4 120 Nic Bouzakis 9 FL state champ Super 32 3rd Ironman AA natioanl rank 2
5 126 Eric Barnett 12 3x WI state champ WNO winner national rank 2
6 126 Beau Bayless 12 PA state champ 2nd,3rd,4th
7 132 Drew Eller 11 3x GA state champ Fargo AA Folkstyle nationals 3rd national rank 7
8 132 Asa Garcia 12 3x IN state champ national rank 15
9 138 Ridge Lovett 12 4x ID state champ 3x Fargo champ Folkstyle national champ national rank 3
10 145 Brayden Roberts 11 2x WV state champ, 2nd Fargo champ national rank 13
11 152 Sonny Santiago 11 CA state champ, 6th Super 32 3rd national rank 1
12 152 James whitaker 12 MI state champ Super 32 2nd NHSCA champ national rank 8
13 160 River Shettler 12 2x MI state champ 2nd, 4th Super 32 5th national rank 16
14 170 Sean Harmen 12 3x OR state champ national rank 10
15 182 Duwayne Villapando 11 KS state champ 2x folkstyle national champ Fargp AA national rank 5
16 195 Xavier Doolin 11 MO state 4th NHSCA 2nd
17 220 Greg Hagan 12 IA state runner up USA nationals AA national rank 8 until injury
18 285 Michael Wolfgram 12 PA state 4th, 3rd Flo Nationals 2nd national rank 14
 
HS Hs Team Shutt Nation First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Gregor McNeil 10 NY state champ
2 113 Carlos Negrete 10 2x CA state 2nd national rank 2
3 120 Dominic Chavez 11 TX state champ, 2nd national rank 13
4 120 Timothy Levine 11 National Prep 4th
5 126 Devin Murphy 11 CA state 3rd national rank 11
6 132 Lachlan McNeil 11 National Prep 2nd Ironman 4th national rank 9
7 138 Jonathan Miers 11 PA state 8 National Prep 3rd national rank 6
8 145 DaShawn Farber 11 2x GA state champ PA state 2nd national rank 9
9 152 John Martin Best 11 2x WV state champ, 2nd national rank 10
10 160 Dylan Connell 10 2x IL state champ national rank 15
11 160 Evan Vazquez 11 NJ SQ
12 170 Justin Mayes 10 2x OH state 3rd NHSCA 2nd national rank 10
13 182 Ryan Ringler 12 2x MI state champ, 3rd
14 195 Gavin Carter 11 KS state champ, 2nd USA folkstyle nationals 2nd,4th Double Fargo AA national rank 12
15 220 Jacob Kaminski 11 National Prep 2nd national rank 3
16 285 Alex Coleman 11 OH state champ NHSCA 2nd national rank 13
 
HS Hs Team Shutt Usa First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Peyton Fenton 9 OH state champ 2x Super 32 MS champ
2 113 Nick Barb 9 OH SQ
3 113 Christian Decatur 10 2x NC state champ NC state freestyle champ
4 120 Jake Canitano 12 OH state 2nd
5 126 Kal Miller 9 MO state 4th NHSCA 1st national rank 20
6 126 Henry Porter 10 CA state 2nd, 3rd national rank 12
7 132 Ethen Miller 10 MO state 2nd NHSCA 2nd national rank 20
8 138 Timothy Decatur 12 3x NC state champ NC state freestyle champ
9 138 Jordan Hamdan 12 4x MI state champ Super 32 5th NHSCA AA nat'l rank 12
10 145 Jonathan Ward 12 2x NC state place winner
11 152 Nathan Conley 12 4x Indiana state placer NHSCA AA
12 152 Garrett Starks 12 SC state 2nd, 3rd
13 160 Nathan Fuller 12 WI state champ folkstyle nationals 4th
14 170 Chris Fasano 12 4x CO state champ
15 182 Holden Cypher 10 2x NC state 3rd 2x NHSCA AA
16 195 Matthew Cover 12 2x OH state 3rd
17 195 Nick Stemmet 11 MO state 4th NHSCA 2nd
18 220 Guillermo Escobedo 11 CA state 3rd NHSCA 2nd national rank 10
 
HS Hs Team Va Fca Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 DJ Richards 8 MS State Champ
2 113 Foster Cardinale 9
3 120 Andrew Holliday 10
4 126 Alex Frowert 9 State Placer
5 132 Evan Buchanan 11 2x state champ
6 138 Logan Chandler 10 2x state placer
7 138 Beau Curtis 12 State Champ,3rd ETR
8 145 Garrett Schrantz 12 State Finalist
9 152 James Hardy
10 152 Nic Sansone 12 State Champ
11 152 James Simon 10 State Placer
12 170 Josh Epperly 11 State Placer
13 182 Alex Ward 11 2x State Placer
14 220 Chris Fritis State Runner Up
15 285 Simon Siler 10
 
HS Hs Team Va Fca Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 113 Daine Couch
2 113 Austin Zehring
3 120 Dyson Dunham
4 126 Jamario Bonilla
5 132 Nate Williams
6 138 Will Clark
7 145 Eric Dewald
8 152 Vinny Corvetto
9 160 Brennan Komelasky
10 170 Juan Alvarez
11 170 Logan Taylor
12 195 Simon Omdorff
13 285 JP Nevins
 
HS Hs Team Vision Quest Colorado First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Logan Novara 10 2018 - state quailfier 4A, 2 - 2 ,
2 113 Davion Chavez 10 2018 - 2nd states / 3A
3 120 Jose Cerda 10 2018 - State Quailfier 5A, 1 - 2
4 126 Lucas Comroe 11 2018 2nd states / 3A
5 132 Colton Liddell 11 2018 - 4th states / 3A
6 138 Blaze Brophy 10 2018 - 5th states / 2A
7 145 Isaias Estrada 10 2018 - 4th states / 4A
8 152 Joe Jordan 10 2018 - State Quailfier - 3A, 2 - 2
9 160 Wyatt Pfau 12 2018 - 2nd states / 3A
10 170 Cody Dubois 10 2018 - state qualifier / 4A, 2 - 2
11 182 Ben Roebuck 11 2018 state quailflier / 4A (2 - 2)
12 195