HS National Duals-Last Modified 05/28/17 05:28:05 pm



HS Hs 1st State Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Willie Rayne 9 2017 DE State Runner Up
2 113 Jevon Saffold 9 2017 DE 3rd Place
3 120 Robbie Rosser 11 2017 DE State Champ, 2016 DE State Runner Up
4 126 Anthony Caruso 10 2017 DE State Runner Up, 2016 DE State Champion
5 132 Ta'Jon Knight 9 2017 DE 5th Place
6 132 Rashad Stratton 11 2017 DE State Champ, 2016 DE 3rd Place
7 145 Dom Feightner 10
8 145 Kody Lankford 9
9 160 Avery Mayan 11 2x Time DE 3rd Place
10 170 Robert Marsh 10
11 182 Darvin Perez 11
12 195 Zach Schultz 10
13 220 Andrew Hawkins 10 2017 DE 6th Place
14 285 Jamie Schirmer 10 2017 DE 4th Place

HS Hs 4m First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Dominic Ciko 9
2 120 Tyler Denochick 10 2017 PIAA Southwest Regional Qualifier
3 126 Clayton Royer 9 2017 PIAA Southwest Regional Qualifier
4 138 Bryce Niebauer 11
5 138 Chase Proudfit 10 2017 PIAA Southwest Regional Qualifier
6 145 Carter Felker 10
7 152 Jon Dale 10 2017 PIAA State Qualifier
8 160 Derek Yingling 10 2017 PIAA State 8th Place
9 170 Abe Allebach 10 2017 PIAA Southwest Regional Qualifier
10 182 Jarred Stoy 11 2017 PIAA State Qualifier
11 285 Alex O'Hara 9 2017 PIAA Northwest Regional Qualifier
12 285 Jake Shaw 10

HS Hs 605 First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Brenden SalFrank 9 2016 state schoolboy 4th, aau junior Olympics 3rd, 2017 cadets 7th
2 113 Michael Esposito 9 NJ state qualifier
3 120 Haydn Gilbertson 12 2015 State 7th, 2016 State 3rd, 2017 State 1st
4 126 Jaxson Waugh 9 2017 State 7th, 2nd cadets freestyle,3rd cadets greco, brute national champion and 2014-17 3x all-am
5 132 Stas Sutera 12 2016 & 2017 state champ(126,132), 2015 3rd @ 113, 2014 6th @ 106, 4x region champ
6 138 Joshua Weisbrod 11 2014 state 7th place, 2015 state 3rd place
7 145 Paul Lauck 11 Runner-up Bronze All-American Disney, Bronze medal middle school duals
8 152 Jess Karber 12 2014 State 7th, 2015 state 6th, 2016 state 5th, 2017 state 2nd.2nd 3rd and 5th at dominate the dells
9 160 Caleb Orris 10 2016-17 2x rmk freestyle champion, 2016 RMN 2nd place, 2016 state 6th place, 2017 state 7th place
10 170 Bradley Nelson 12 2015 state 4th, 2016 state 2nd, 2017 state 1st
11 182 Braiden Nelson 12 4th at state in 2015, 1st in 2016 and 1st in 2017
12 195 Evan Kizer 11 3x state qualifier, 2x state placer and 2nd at black hills nationals
13 285 Truman Ashes 12 2015 State 4th place and 2016 State 1st place

HS Hs 84 Athletes First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jackson Woolford
2 113 Mike Primo
3 126 Matt McCann
4 132 Anthony Domino
5 138 Kyle Sisk
6 160 William Heath
7 195 Ethan Gue
8 220 Taja Showers

HS Hs Abusement Parkers Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jacob Vale 9 22-10, Regional Qualifier
2 113 Sean Donnelly 9 16-10, District 5th
3 120 Marcos Villareal 9
4 126 Mason Clingan 9
5 132 Matt Herniak 10
6 138 Ben Snyder 9
7 138 Tyler Walters 11 25-10, 2x Regional Qualifier
8 145 Caleb Haynes
9 152 Gannon Ulrey 10 District 5th
10 195 Blake Keller 10
11 285 Kyler Wuestner 10 Regional Qualifier

HS Hs Apex First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 CJ McMonegal
2 113 Jordan Iannone
3 120 Michael Cetta
4 120 James Ryan
5 126 Stephano Sgambellone
6 132 Frank Fea
7 138 Craig Manno
8 145 Jack Farino
9 152 Shaun Burgos
10 160 Joseph Napolian
11 160 Zach Wakefield
12 170 David Flynn
13 285 Brian Sidle

HS Hs Arsenal Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Sam Hanley 10 PA State Qualifier
2 113 Matt Wilde 12 PA State 5th
3 120 Chris Henkel 9
4 120 Brandon Meredith 11 PA State 4th
5 126 Dirk Nugent 10 PA Regional Qualifier
6 132 Aidan Hager 10
7 138 Brett Breidor 10
8 145 Eric Fuentes 12 PA State Qualifier
9 145 Jahmair Rider 10
10 160 John Crawford 10
11 160 Jake Folk 12 PA State Qualifier
12 182 Jacob Miller 10 PA Regional Qualifier
13 182 Michael Porreca 12
14 182 Chase Ressler 10
15 220 Folly Amouzougan 11
16 220 Michael Maguire 12 PA State Qualifier

HS Hs Bad Boys Wc First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Vince Perez 9 MI 3rd Place, AAU Junior Oly AA, TOC AA
2 113 Kyle Borthwell 10 D1 MI 2x All-State, 4th/5th
3 120 Jack Medley 12 D1 MI 4x all-state, 3rd at TOC
4 126 Drew Marten 12 MI 2x State Champ, CK PS NATL AA, TOC CHAMP)
5 132 Sergio Borg 11 MI 2x All State 5th,4th
6 138 John Siemasz 12 3x MI All-State, State RU
7 145 Sean O'Hearon 12 2x MI State Champ
8 152 Nathan Atienza 12 2x MI State Champ
9 160 Kam Bush 12 MI State Champ
10 170 Dimitri Williams 11 OH State Runner Up
11 182 Nino Bastianelli 12 MI State Champ
12 195 Noah Cressel 11 FloNationals AA
13 220 Brandon Myers 11 3rd OH State Finals
14 285 Michael Kramer 10 TN State Runner Up, NHSCA Soph National Champ, Super32 AA

HS Hs Battlezone Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Kyle Rowan 9 2017-Ohio D1 District Placer
2 113 Gavin Weaver State Placer, 3x State Qualifier, Tournament of Champions Placer
3 120 Jimmy Carmany 9 2017-NHSCA All-American, Ohio D1 State Qualifier 2016-Ohio Junior High State Champion
4 126 Maison Martell Ohio District Placer
5 132 Cameron Riggenbaugh 11 2017-Varsity Record 29-3
6 138 Luke Baughman 10 2017-Ohio D1 State Placer 4th 2016-Ohio D1 State Qualifier
7 145 Gavin Stika 11 2017-Ohio D3 State Placer 3rd 2016-Ohio D3 State Qualifier 2015-Ohio D3 State Placer 7th
8 152 Trenton Mathew 11 2017-Ohio D3 State Alternate
9 160 Riley Smucker 11 2017-NHSCA All-American, Ohio D3 State Placer 4th 2016-Ohio D3 State Placer 5th 2015-Ohio D3 State Q
10 170 Brady Chrisman 11 2017-NHSCA All-American, Ohio D1 State Placer 5th
11 182 Joey Baughman 11 2017-Ohio D1 State Runner-up, High School All-American 2016-Ohio D1 State Runner-up 2015- Ohio D1 St
12 195 Ahmed Darwich 2007-Varsity Record 19-13
13 220 Clay McComas 11 2017-Ohio D1 State Alternate 2016-Ohio D1 State Qualifier
14 285 Jordan Earnest 11 2017-Ohio D1 State Placer 4th, High School All-American

HS Hs Bd Baboons First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Peyton Brown 10 2017 PIAA NE Regional Qualifier
2 113 Lucas Kern 9
3 120 Jacob Hexamer 10
4 126 Christian Vertedor 10
5 132 Jackson Karrat 10
6 132 Chase Pavelko 12
7 138 Chris Tigar 10
8 145 Jake Alcaro 12
9 152 Tayo Alibi 12
10 160 Caden Wright 9 2017 NHSCA Freshman 6th, PIAA District XI 6th
11 170 Reed Custer 12 PIAA State Qualifier
12 182 Ronnie Simmons 12
13 195 Bryce Ebinger 10
14 195 Dylan Shuman 11
15 220 Charlie Wildermuth 12 PIAA State Qualifier

HS Hs Berserker Hs First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Matt Vulakh 8th PJW Champ
2 113 Chris Kim 9 National Prep Qualifier
3 120 Jared Kuhns 11 PIAA Regional Qualifier
4 126 Zach Rozanski 9 PIAA District Qualifier
5 132 Chase Banyai 11
6 138 Nick Lilley 11 PIAA State Qualifier
7 145 Jakob Fam 10
8 145 Ryan Vulakh 10 NHSCA Soph Nat. 2nd, FLONAT 2nd
9 160 Michael Blakemore 11
10 170 Logan Moore PIAA aa Qualifier
11 182 Rich Maggio 11 PIAA Regional Qualifier
12 195 Chris Madanat 11 Regional Qualifier
13 220 Marlon Cephas 12 PIAA Regional Qualifier
14 220 Mike Modugno 12 PIAA State Qualifier

HS Hs Bison Legend Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Clayton Leidy 10 Pa Northwest Regional Qualifier
2 113 Ethan Paul 10 Pa State Qualifier
3 120 Cade Balestrini 9 Pa State Qualifier
4 132 John Supsic 12 Pa Northwest Regional Qualifier
5 138 Braden Stahlnecker 12 Pa State Qualifier
6 145 Noah Supsic 11 Pa Northwest Regional Qualifier
7 152 Andrew Sharer 10 Pa Northwest Regioal Qualifier
8 160 Wyatt Bassett 11 Pa District 4 Qualifier
9 170 Collin Fegley 11 Pa State Qualifier
10 182 Ed Mapes 11 Pa Northeast Regional Qualifier
11 195 Josh Krieger 11 Pa Northwest Regional 4th
12 220 Luke Walter 12 PIAA SQ
13 285 Connor Fulmer 10 Pa District 4 Qualifier

HS Hs Bison Legend Orange First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Kaden Cassidy 9 PIAA 3rd, Fargo 4th
2 113 Malachi Duvall 8 PJW JRHS 2nd
3 113 Jaret Lane 11 PIAA 1st ,2nd, 5th, Flo 1st, Fargo 1st
4 120 Bronson Garber 10 PIAA 5th, PIAA 4th
5 126 Anthony Colella 10 MAWA 1st
6 126 Joe Klock 11 PIAA 7th, Fargo 8th
7 132 Carnell Andrews 11 Fargo 3rd, PIAA 5th
8 132 AJ Tamburrino 9 NHSCA 1st
9 138 Brian Courtney 12 PIAA 3rd,2nd, 1st, 1st, FLO 1st
10 145 Noah Stamm 11 PIAA SQ
11 152 Cade Linn 9 PIAA SQ, NHSCA AA
12 152 Tyler Stoltzfus 9 PIAA SQ. NHSCA 1st
13 160 Creighton Edsell 11 PIAA 4th, PIAA 1st
14 170 Trent Hidlay 11 PIAA 1st, FLO 1st, Journeymen 1st, Fargo AA
15 182 Luke McGonigal 11 PIAA 2nd, NHSCA 2nd
16 182 Cole Urbas 10 PIAA 3rd, NHSCA 5th, NHSCA 2nd
17 195 Gavin Hoffman 11 PIAA 1st 2x, S32 2nd, Flo 1st, Fargo 2nd
18 220 Donnie Gelnett 10 Pa State Qualifier
19 285 Danny Scheib 11 PIAA 8th, PIAA 2nd

HS Hs Blue Claw Wrestling Club (grey) First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jagger Clapsadle 9 Md Public States 5th
2 113 Joe Fisk 8th MD Jr, League State Champ
3 120 Phil Smith 9 MD Public States 3rd
4 126 Travis Crawford 10 MD Public State Champ
5 132 Wyatt McKoy 10 MD Public States 4th
6 145 Kyle Mcdonald 12 MD Public 4x State Placer, Seton Hill Bound
7 152 Lance Andriani 11 MD State Qualifier
8 160 Tyler Bauer 11 MD Public State Champ
9 170 Dustin Radford 9 MD Private States 5th
10 182 Jordon Hepler 12 2x PA District Champ, 5th at Regions

HS Hs Blue Claw Wrestling Club (white) First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Kidus Gebrgiorgis 12 MD Public State Runner up
2 113 Axel Giron 10 MD Public State Runner up
3 120 Joey Thomas 12 MD 3x State Champ, 2x NHSCA AA, 2x Fargo AA, Pitt. U bound
4 126 Nathan Ganiey 12 MD 2x Public State Champ, Queens U. Bound
5 126 P.J. Truntich 10 2x MD Private State Runner up, 2x National Prep 3rd, 4th placer
6 132 Ryan Garretson 11 Md Private State Runner up, 3rd, 4th, National Prep Placer
7 132 Nathaniel White 11 MD Private State Champ, 3rd National Preps
8 138 Garrett Fisk 10 Md Private States
9 145 Ethan Krause 12 MD 2x Private State Champ, 3rd National Preps, Fargo AA Duke U. Bound
10 152 Logan Mckoy 12 MD 2x Public State Champ, Seton Hill Bound
11 152 Jamar Williams 12 MD 3x Public State Champ, Ohio State Bound
12 160 Bailey Thomas 12 MD 2x Private State Champ, National Prep Champ, App.State Bound
13 170 Justin Henry 10 MD Private State Runner up, 4th
14 182 Davis Schultz 11 Public State Champ 16', Private State Runner up in 17'
15 195 Sam Alsheimer 10 MD Public States 4th
16 220 Nathan Forschner 12 State Qualifier, Ferrum Bound
17 285 Karon Lewis 10

HS Hs Blue Shell Wc First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Brian Bieshelt 9 5th Regions
2 120 Garrett Lee 10
3 120 Sean Vosburgh 9 State Champion
4 132 Dominic Johnson 9
5 145 Sean McCreery 11 5th Regions
6 152 Ben Ciancio 12 3rd Regions
7 160 John Podsednik 10 2x State Placer
8 170 Trevor Crowley 10 6th Place State
9 182 Steven Bieshelt 11 5th Regions

HS Hs Boondock Brawlers First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ty Weathersby 9
2 113 Jimmy Best 10
3 132 Colin Leonard 10 2x PA State Qualifier
4 138 Chase Bressler 9
5 138 Nick Winters 9 Rock, Paper, Scissors Regional Champ
6 145 Ethan Walmer 9
7 145 Kai Whitman 9
8 170 Blaise Bressler 11
9 182 Luis Negreiros 11 PA State Qualifier
10 195 Jonathan Stix 11
11 220 Carter Urich 11

HS Hs Buffalo Soldiers First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Dominic Tafuri 9
2 113 Cahil Love 10
3 120 Mark Venson 9
4 126 Jared Johnson 10
5 132 Dean Polewka 10
6 132 Dorian Rawls 8
7 138 Michael Charles 9
8 145 Colin Morgan 10
9 160 George Worthy 10
10 170 Neamiah Diggs 10
11 182 Sebastian Rawls 11
12 195 Javon Mercado 9
13 220 Isiah Hall 12
14 285 Jervey Sistrunk 10

HS Hs Buxton Brawlers First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Larry Melchionda 9 31-9 District Champ, NJSIAA Region 2nd, NJSIAA State Qualifier
2 113 Spencer Stewart 2017 Tulsa 6th, NJState 4th, 3x state Placer
3 113 Brandon Teresa 9th 30-10 NJSIAA District 8 Runner up, Region 2 Qualifier, LV Tourn Champ, 2nd team All Conference
4 120 Matt Garcia 9 22-7 NJSIAA District 2 3rd place Region Qualifier
5 126 Rocco Gigantelli 10 15-15 DV Tournament 3rd
6 132 Damion Maver 12 50-17 County Champ, Powerade 7th
7 138 Justin Hyde 9 15-8 LV Tournament 3rd
8 145 Paulie Mastrogiovanni 9 28-8 FTR tournament 2nd
9 152 Seth Carney 9 37-16 VPA State 5th place, Peru Tourn runner up, Essex Classic 5th ,
10 160 Joey Daddario 10 27-13 NJSIAA District 8 3rd place, Region 2 Qualifier, 2017 USA-NJ FS State 3rd
11 170 Zach Merlino 9 21-10 NJSIAA District 13 3rd Place, Region 4 Qualifier

HS Hs Buxton Force First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Matt DeStefanis 39-3 NJSIAA District 12 Champ, 5th Region 3
2 113 Zach Creeden 9 26-4 HWS County 3rd, Morris Knolls Tournament 3rd
3 113 Nick Kayal 9 3rd NJSIAA State
4 120 Dom DiGena 9 31-4 County Runner up, Mt. Olive Tourn Champ, Linn Crawn Tourn Champ
5 126 Tyler Sung 9 36-4 CIAC State Runner up, NE State Runner up, 2017 NHSCA Placer, Rocky Mt. National 1st
6 132 Garrett Stewart 9 30-8 NJSIAA District 3 Champ, 5th Region 1, 2017 Reno Worlds All American, 2017 USA-NJ FS State 2nd
7 138 Robbie Garcia 10 NJSIAA Region 1 Champ, 2X State Qualifier, 2X District Runner up, 4th NJSIAA State, Beast of the Ea
8 145 Alex Winant 10 32-13 NJSIAA District 9 Runner up, 4th Region 3 , NJSIAA 2017 State Qualifier, NHSCA All American
9 152 Lazinsky Jr. Collins 11 44-3 NJSIAA District 6 Runner up, Region 5 3rd place, 2017 NJSIAA State Qualifier
10 160 Edmond Ruth 10 40-0 PIAA State Champ, 2X State PIAA placer, Sectional Champ, District 3 Champ, Regional Champ, 2017
11 170 James Swentzel 11 18-6 NJSIAA District 4th
12 182 Chris Handlin 10 35-10 DIAA 2X Placer, 2X Conference placer, 75-27 career record with 57 pins
13 195 Konner Doucet 9 49-9 2017 OK Class 3A State Champ, OKUSA FS
14 220 Kevin Sandoval 10 10-10 NJSIAA District 11 3rd place, Regional Qualifier, 4th Pioneer Classic WT
15 285 Ryan Knox 10 21-10 NJSIAA District 3rd Place, Region Qualifer

HS Hs Cardinals Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 George Orlando 8 JH State Qualifier
2 113 Lucas Seibert 11 State Alternate
3 126 Bailey Munday 11 State Qualifier
4 132 Isaac Bennett 11 State Qualifier
5 138 Skyler Marinelli 10 District Qualifier
6 138 Brady Pethel 10 District Qualifier
7 145 Cole Foster 11 District Qualifier
8 152 Hunter Thornsberry 11 District Qualifier
9 160 Emmett Cain 9
10 170 Josh Keese 11 District Qualifier
11 182 Zane Hypes 11
12 182 Ricky Thomas 12 District Qualifier
13 195 Max Wright 12 3rd at State
14 220 Luke Shively 11 District Qualifier
15 285 Matt Prysock 11

HS Hs Central Maryland First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Branden Stalnaker 9
2 113 Andrew Garcia 10
3 120 Casey Payne 12
4 126 Kaleb Wellford 9
5 132 Nick Paulucci 9
6 138 Derrik Stumpf 11
7 145 Robbie Fleming 11
8 152 Thomas Gargano 11
9 160 Tyler Savage 11
10 170 Patrick Hofsteadt 11
11 195 Tyler Valenzia 12
12 285 Harry Tompkins 10

HS Hs Central Pa All-stars First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Garrett Giedroc 11 2017 Northwest Regional Qualifier
2 113 Blake Passarelli 10 2017 PIAA state qualifier
3 120 Tyler Tinsman 11 2017 Southwest Regional Qualifier
4 126 Matt Ryan 11 2017 Northwest Regional Qualifier
5 132 Garrett Rigg 11 2017 PIAA State Qualifier
6 138 Seth Koleno 11 2017 PIAA State 5th place
7 145 Gage McClenahan 9 2017 PIAA State 7th place, 2017 NHSCA Freshman Champion
8 152 Ian Edwards 9
9 160 Ian Barr 11 2017 PIAA State qualifier
10 170 Larry Brown 12 2017 PIAA State 5th place
11 182 Tanner Weaver 11 2017 Northwest Regional Qualifier
12 195 Seth Johnson 11 2017 Northeast Regional 5th place
13 220 Riley Miller 11 2017 PIAA State Qualifier
14 285 Tyler Cover 11 2017 Southwest Regional Qualifier

HS Hs Cfwa-red First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Louis Gagliardo 2x 3rd in state
2 113 Jake Wohltman 4th in State
3 120 Weston Blalock State Champion
4 120 Antonio Estrada 3rd in State
5 126 Vincent Menozzi
6 132 Corban Arana
7 138 Jordan Albrecht
8 152 Max Cosmides State Runner Up
9 160 Jay Santos
10 170 Logan Andrew
11 182 Brian Santiago State Champion
12 182 Zac Wendle
13 285 Curtis Ruff 3rd in State

HS Hs Chesapeake Elite - Hawk First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 David Bragg 9th
2 113 Kamron Lawrence 9th
3 113 Torrence Russell 10th state qualifier
4 120 Darius Parker 10th
5 120 David Sizemore 11th State Placer, Regional Placer
6 126 Tristan Plant 10th Regional Qualifier
7 132 Douglass Cameron 8th
8 138 Seamus McGowan 11th
9 145 Ian Cameron 10th
10 145 Sterling Waters 9th Regional Placer, Conference Champion
11 152 Tyler McCormick 10th
12 152 Patrick McGowan 11th
13 160 Aiden Dunn 11th State Qualifier, Regional Placer, Conference Champion
14 160 Isaac Hudson 10th Regional Placer, Conference Champ
15 160 Dima Warner
16 170 Luke Neice
17 182 Jake Lightfoot 9th
18 195 Carter Hatchell
19 285 Eli Hoar 11th Regional Qualifier

HS Hs Chesapeake Elite - Tiger First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Riley Starcher 10th State 3rd
2 113 Sam Braswell 12th State Champion, NHSCA AA, Averett U. Signee
3 120 Brandon Woody 12th 2X State Champion
4 126 Cliff Conway 12th 3X State Placer, VMI Signee
5 126 Trevon Majette 12th State Champion, 2X NHSCA AA, Escape the Rock 3rd, ODU Signee
6 132 Marc Garofalo 12th State Champion, 3X State Finalist, Beast Placer, Powerade Placer, ODU Signee
7 138 Daniel Goodwin 12th State 2nd, Queens U. Signee
8 138 Aiden Murphy 12th State Champion
9 145 Sammy Sausser 12th 2X State Placer
10 152 Elijah Williams 11th State Placer
11 160 Barry Carpenter 12th State Champion
12 170 Kade Saunders 12th State Champion, 2X State Finalist, NHSCA AA, Escape the Rock Placer, Ellsworth Signee
13 182 Colin Nielson 12th
14 195 Stephen Burrell 12th State Champion, Naval Academy Signee
15 195 Carlos Martinez 12th 2X NC State Champion, NHSCA AA, Ellsworth Signee
16 285 Trevor Burns 11th State Champion, 2X NHSCA AA
17 285 Dia Gray 12th State 2nd, Averett U. Signee

HS Hs Chesco First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Brennan McBride 9 Pa District 5th
2 113 Jayden Dawson 9
3 120 Marco Dibattista 11 Pa State Qualifier
4 132 Matt Evans 10
5 145 Gavin Hale 11 Pa. Regional Qualifier
6 152 Ryan DelliCompagni 11 Pa Regional qualifier
7 160 Warren Young 11 Pa District Qualifier
8 170 Tommy Disisto 12 Pa Regional Qualifer
9 182 Scott Horry 11
10 195 Max Hale 9 Pa. District Qualifier
11 220 Alex Ramondo 11 Pa Regional Qualifier

HS Hs Coalfield Coalition First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Robert Russell 9
2 113 Issac Weimer
3 120 Tanner Schoeft
4 132 Triston Swafford 12
5 138 Brise Bennett 10
6 145 Braeden Pauley 10
7 152 Austin Buckland 12
8 160 Moses Truman 10
9 170 Trent Pullens 11
10 182 Elijah Evans 9
11 195 Alex Hale 11
12 220 Mason Kump 10

HS Hs Combat Athletics First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Marcelino Aponte 12th 2017 NC 4a State Champion
2 113 Rylee Billings 11th 2017 NC State Champion
3 120 Nick Daggett 12th 3x 1a NC State Champion, NHSCA All-American
4 126 Landon Shuford 11th 2017 3a NC State runner-up
5 132 Jude Lloyd 11th 2017 State Runner-up
6 138 Spencer Leonhardt 10th 3rd and 2nd NC State finish, NHSCA All-American
7 145 Mikey Vernagallo 11th 2017 NC State champion, 3x placer, undefeated all-american at 2016 scholastic duals
8 152 Jonathan Millner 12th 2017 4a NC State Champion
9 160 Isaiah Johnson 12th 2017 4a NC State Champion, NHSCA All-American(4th), 2016 4a runner-up
10 170 Hunter Strickland 11th 2017 NC state qualifier
11 182 Chris Garrison 10th 2017 4a NC state placer
12 195 Cameron Blizzard 10th
13 220 Jesus Olmedo 10th 4th place NC State finish
14 285 Anthony Olmedo 10th 4th place NC State finish

HS Hs Contender Elite Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Nick Marchesano 9 2017 MAWA Eastern National All-American 3rd Place
2 113 Nick Babin 9 NJ State Qualifier
3 120 Lukas Richie 10 PA State Qualifier
4 126 Sean Marchesano 11 PA Regional Qualifier, 2017 MAWA Eastern National All-American
5 132 Connor Trowbridge 10 PA Regional Qualifier
6 138 Christian Schilling 11 PA State Qualifier, PA Fargo Team Member
7 145 Max Schultz 9 PA Regional Qualifier
8 152 Jarret Niedosik 9 2017 MAWA Eastern National All-American 3rd Place
9 160 Reid Dentner 9
10 170 Bruno Stolfi 10
11 195 Dan Sibel
12 220 Owen Verespy
13 285 Ryan Cody 11 PA State Qualifier

HS Hs Contender Elite Gold First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 PJ Kakos 9 2017 MAWA Eastern National Qualifier
2 113 Josh Stahl 10 PA State Qualifier
3 120 Tyler Williams 10 PA State Qualifier/Disney All-American
4 126 Kibwe McNair 9 PA Regional Qualifier
5 132 Harrison Andrade 11 PA Regional Qualifier
6 138 Brett Kaliner 12 2x PA State Qualifier
7 145 Nathan Haubert 10 PA State 4th
8 152 Patrick O'Neill 10 PA Regional Qualifier
9 160 Colin Shannon 12 PA State 6th - 3x PA State Qualifier
10 170 Chase Mielnik 9
11 182 Salaam McNair 12
12 195 Skylar McLeod 10
13 220 Sean Armstrong 11 PA Regional Qualifier
14 285 Nick Chapman 11 PA State Qualifier, 2017 MAWA Eastern National All-American 3rd Place

HS Hs D2 Ducks First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Nino Cinti 9th
2 106 Joe Porco 11 District 4th & Reg Q
3 113 Darren Clarke 8th PJW 3rd Place
4 120 Jordan Miale 9th District 2nd
5 126 Dave Krowkowski 10th District Champ & 2016 State Q
6 132 JAke Brown 11th District 2nd /reg 6th
7 132 Mike Mckinney 11th District 3rd/ reg 6th
8 138 Josh Brown 11 District 4th/Reg 6th
9 138 Jack Dardia 10 District 4th
10 138 Matt Gallasso 9 District 4th
11 145 Willie Evanitsky 11 District 1st/Reg 2nd/ State 5th
12 152 Alec Sampson 11 District 2/ Reg Q
13 160 Ronnie Grevera 10th District 2nd
14 170 Steven Newell 10th District Champ/ Reg 6
15 182 Andrew Kidd 11 District 3rd/ Reg 6/ War @ J. Shore 2nd
16 182 Shane Noonan 10 District Champ/reg 5
17 220 John McCArthy 11 District Champ/ Reg 6th

HS Hs Dark Knights First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ryan Miller 9 '17 NHSCA 2nd
2 106 Drew Munch 9 Prep Nationals 1st
3 113 Tal Reese Flemming 10
4 113 Sean Pierson 10 Pa States 4th
5 120 Cam Enriquez 10 Pa States 6th
6 120 Pat Gould 10 Pa States 7th
7 126 Julian Chlebove 10 Pa States 1st
8 132 KJ Fenstermacher 12 Pa States 3rd
9 138 Dan Moran 12 Pa States 3rd
10 145 Sam Sasso 11 Pa States 1st
11 152 Brock Wilson 11 Pa States 3rd
12 160 Chase Anklam 12
13 170 Tyler DeLorenzo 11 Pa State qualifier
14 170 Cade Wilson 11 Pa States 7th
15 182 Cade Moisey 12 Pa States 7th
16 195 Damon Moyer
17 220 Mohamed Tounkara
18 285 Adreue Velazquez

HS Hs Darkhorse Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Will Edmiston 10 NC State Placer (3rd)
2 113 Tristan Black 10 NC State Champion 2X, NC State Placewinner
3 120 Robert Snyder
4 126 Tyler Gregor 11 NC State Champion (2X), NC State Placewinner
5 132 Sammy Peticos 12 NC State Champion (3X)
6 132 Ethan Workman
7 138 Nathan Buchanan 11 NHSCA All American, NC State Placer
8 138 Silas Shaw 10 NHSCA All American, NC State Champion
9 145 AJ Leitten 12 NHSCA HS All American, SC State Champion (3X), SC State Finalist
10 152 Matt Price 11 NC State Finalist, NC State Placer
11 160 Brian Zeledon
12 170 JC Ciaramella 11 NC State Champion
13 182 Tyrie Houghton 11 NC State Finalist
14 195 Benji Hund 12 NC State qualifier
15 220 Alex Teeter 12 NC State Placer
16 285 Louis Oropesa 11

HS Hs Defiant First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Nate Lucier 9
2 113 Killian Delaney 9 pa state qualifier
3 120 Anthony Steinmeyer 10
4 126 Jake Reid 12 pa state qualifier
5 132 Jake Bosio 11 regional qualifier
6 132 Niko Chilson 10 state finalist 3X placer
7 138 Brandon Sheffield 10
8 145 JT Davis 9 state placer
9 152 Ray Martin 11
10 160 Andrew Brooks 11 state champ 3X placer
11 170 David Cox 12 2X state qualifier
12 182 Kevin Edwards 12 state placer 2X qualifier
13 195 Connor McGuinness 11
14 220 Jordan Pryor 10 State Champ Soph Nat Finalist
15 285 Josh Walls 11 state qualifier

HS Hs Diesel First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Mitchell Arch 10
2 106 Nate Smith 9 PA States 5th
3 113 Chase Shields 10 PA States 7th, 2nd
4 120 Chris Wright 11 PA States 7th, 4th, 4th
5 126 Jake Cherry 12 PA States Qualifier
6 132 Andrew Wert 11 PA States 5th, 6th
7 138 Joey Stoaks 11 PA Regional qualifier
8 138 Bodee Tolbert 11 PA States 8th
9 145 John Pipa 12 PA States 2nd,4th,2nd,2nd
10 152 Trevor Elfvin 12 PA States qualifier
11 160 Jonah Barley 12 PA States 6th, 4th
12 170 Tommy O'Brien 12 PA States 5th
13 182 Luke Funck 12 PA States SQ, 4th, SQ
14 195 Cole Forrester 11 PA States qualifier
15 195 Cole Nye 12 PA States 1st, 1st
16 285 Cameron Tinner 12 PA States Qualifier, 7th

HS Hs Dirty Diamonds First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Trevor Nugent 9 MA State Runner-Up, 3rd at mini-men nationals
2 113 Jack Darling 10 3rd NHSCA So. 113, 2x State Champion
3 120 Andy Richard 12 2x State runner-up, New England runner-up
4 126 Cole Wyman 11 2x State Champ, New England Runner-Up
5 132 Carson Price 10 3rd MI, Fr/Gr Runner-Up
6 138 Joey Brillo 11 4th NY State
7 145 David Kurker 12 MA State Runner-Up
8 152 Cole Meredith 10 PA State Qualifier
9 160 Zac Bellaire 11 2017 MI State Champion
10 170 Jake Henderson 12 2x OH state Placer
11 182 Ameer Alsharifi 11 Section runner-up
12 195 Will Feldkamp 12 MI State Runner-Up
13 220 Ryan Ellefson 12 5th NHSCA Sr. 220

HS Hs Doughboy Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Calvin Dalton 10
2 113 Kyle Randle 11 MA Division 1 State Champion
3 120 Joe Valentino 11 MA State Champion/New England Placer
4 126 David Yeh 11 New England Prep Champion
5 132 Zach Alexander 11 MA All State placer/MA Div 1 finalist
6 138 Brian Kelly 12 MA State Champion
7 145 Luke Donovan 11 State Placer
8 152 R. Calgani 11 State Placer
9 160 Brandon Reyes 11 State Placer
10 170 Christian Hoar 11
11 182 Ben Psaledias 11 State Placer
12 195 Andrew Desmarias 11 State Placer
13 195 Michael Tanguay 12 New England Finalist/NH State Champ
14 285 Jonathan Cleveland 12 State Placer

HS Hs Doughboy Gold First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Hunter Adrian 9 MA All State Champ/New England placer
2 113 Jake Ferri 12 2x NHSCA Finalist/New England Champ/MA 2xAll State Champion
3 120 Ryan Garlitz 10 NHSCA placer/New England Finalist/MA State Champ
4 126 Christopher DeRosa 12 2x MA All State Champion1x Finalist/New England 3rd place and 5th/MA Division 1 State Champ
5 126 Matt Kelly 12 2x MA All State Champion/New England Placer
6 132 Brevin Cassella 10 MA State Placer
7 138 Evan Goodall 9 NHSCA All American/MA All State PLacer
8 145 Andrew Piedrahita 11 MA State Placer
9 152 Lucas Cordio 11 2x NHSCA All American/New England placer/MA State Champion
10 160 CJ Cincotta 11 MA State 3rd
11 170 Dan Curran 11 New Hampshire State Champion
12 182 Joe Vecchione 11 MA State Champion
13 195 Brad Basham 12 New England Prep Champ
14 220 Ryan Higgins 11 MA State Champion/MA All State Finalist
15 285 Duncan Pipe 10 Freshmen NHSCA All American/State Placer-3rd

HS Hs Dungeon Training Center First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ryan Parmenter 9 State Placer
2 113 Michael Daichman 8
3 120 Connor Keegan 9
4 126 Kaya Bogle 9 State Runner-Up
5 132 Ed Marinilli 9 All State Placer
6 138 Paul Kauranen 11
7 145 Clay Critchfield
8 152 Shane Hickey 10
9 160 Cam Smith 11
10 170 Anders Klass 11 All State Placer
11 182 Matt Labelle 12
12 220 Casey Boynton 11 State Placer
13 285 Grant Laws 10 State Placer

HS Hs Dynasty First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Liam Besserer 10
2 106 Cameron Chicella 10
3 120 Aidan Besserer 09
4 126 Lenny Keyes 09
5 132 Mac Simon 10
6 138 Zaine Luppino 10
7 145 Ben Hilliard 11
8 145 Marcus Starks 11
9 160 Garrett Hodges 09
10 170 Bryce Tonia 11
11 182 Tobias Little 11
12 195 Joseph Leake 09
13 285 Peter Cortapasso 11

HS Hs Eagle Elite First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Brett Sanderlin 8th 3rd MS States
2 113 Kevin Valez Juni
3 120 Julia Vidallian 11 Girls State Champion
4 132 Camron Robinson Fres
5 138 Colton Wilkerson Juni 3rd in State
6 145 Hudson Stewart Fres 3rd in State
7 152 Eddie Goenner Seni 5th in State
8 160 Jordan Patterson Juni 4th in State
9 170 Erik Marsh Juni State Qualifier
10 182 Chris Altman Juni 6th in State
11 195 Braeden Garrett Juni
12 195 Morgan Viar Juni 6th in State
13 220 Alex Brown Juni
14 220 Sean Yochum Seni 2nd in State

HS Hs Eagle Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Rich Delsanter 8 Jr High State Placer
2 106 Hudson Poole 9
3 113 Angelo Rini 10 Ohio D1 State Placer, Fargo All-American
4 120 Bryce Hepner 9 Ohio D1 State Finalist, NHSCA Freshman All-American
5 126 Matt Kazmir 11 2x Ohio D1 State Placer, NHSCA Jr National All-American
6 132 Dan Conway
7 138 Lemonte Chapman
8 152 Sam Dover 10 2x Ohio D1 State Placer, NHSCA Sophomore National All-American
9 170 jiryes zakaib 11
10 182 Paul Schweibinz 10
11 220 Shamique Bryant 9 Jr High State Placer
12 285 Yousef Awad

HS Hs Edge First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Frank DiEsso 8 5th NJ Youth States
2 113 Logan Mazzeo 9 NJ State Qualifier
3 120 Quinn Melofchik 10 NJ State Qualifier
4 126 Eric Falleni 9
5 126 Jake Falleni 12 NJ 2x State Qualifier
6 132 Pasquale Vizzoni 10
7 138 Nick Ciraulo 10 NJ Region Qualifier
8 145 Alex Carida 11 2x NJ State Qualifier
9 152 Rob Saum 11 NJ 2x Region Qualifier
10 160 Matt Liberato 11 NJ State Qualifier
11 170 Justin Hayward 11 NJ State Qualifier
12 182 Zach Lewis 10 NJ State Qualifier
13 195 Shane Carcich 11 NJ State Qualifier
14 285 Joe Andes 11 NJ State Qualifier

HS Hs Elite Nj Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jason Shifter
2 106 Justin Shifter
3 113 Jerry Leshe
4 120 Brad Smuro
5 126 Brandon Burkert
6 126 Nick Golden
7 132 Justin Burkert
8 132 Hunter Konstantoulas
9 138 Hunter Smith
10 145 Nick Tomasiello
11 152 Ryan Bohringer
12 160 Andrew Burstyn
13 160 Brock Winston
14 170 Kyle Hillermeier
15 182 Sam Houston
16 220 Salvatore DiSalvo

HS Hs Elite Nj Gold First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Vin Scollo
2 113 Richie Kohler
3 120 Paulie Santomarco
4 126 Logan Fox
5 132 Andy Lombard
6 138 Matt McGowan
7 145 Cole Corrigan
8 152 Tim Hamann
9 160 Tim Fitzpatrick
10 170 Liam Mcdermott
11 182 Mike Jannuzzi
12 195 Cam DiGiorgio
13 220 David Lemay

HS Hs Elite Nj Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Zack Simmons
2 113 Robert Taddeo
3 120 Hunter Nixon
4 120 Eli Orford
5 126 Chris Gallegos
6 126 Joe Zaccaro
7 132 Curtis Lively
8 132 Emmanuel Perera
9 138 Steve McCauley
10 145 Sean Falcone
11 145 Dylan Waller
12 152 Christian Recantini
13 160 Billy Cox
14 170 Anthony Clavajo
15 220 AJ Royal

HS Hs Excelsior United First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Chris Del Rio 8
2 113 Keith Cassar 11
3 113 Chris Zappolo 10
4 120 Liam Bullock 10 null
5 126 Dean Artrip 12
6 126 Allen Schaeffer 12
7 132 Brad Bonner 12
8 132 Thomas Maddox 10
9 138 Christian Butler 11
10 145 Kraig Thomas 10
11 152 Tyler Bradt 11
12 152 James Shaw 10
13 160 Lester Larkai 12
14 170 Brandon Bobe 12
15 170 Nolan McNeill 10
16 182 Chris Clute 12
17 195 Chris Wilson 10
18 220 Creedence Cameron 11

HS Hs Falcon Scrappers First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Braden Agey 8th
2 113 Skyler Correll 10th
3 120 Webb Drescher 10th Regional qualifier
4 126 Christian Calayo 11th regional qualifier
5 132 Wes Schlemmer 8th
6 138 Damani Firestone 10th
7 145 Cade Bennett 9th
8 152 Bradlee Lamontagne 11th 4th in Virginia 6A State Tournament
9 160 Liam Flynn
10 170 Seth Lucas 10th
11 182 Ian Balik 9th regional qualifier
12 195 Koysta Loheman 9th
13 220 Joe Naggy 11th

HS Hs Fca Wrestling A First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Cole Gorvette 9 Regional Place Winner
2 113 Brandon Wittenberg 10 VA 6A 2 time State Champ
3 120 Beau Curtis 10 Va State Champ Greco/Freestyle
4 126 Jarrett Tardiff 10
5 132 River Curtis 11 VA 6A 2x State Champ
6 138 Logan Baird
7 138 Matt Tomsett
8 145 Zac Feight 11 VA 6A State Champ
9 152 Ron Miller 11 VA 6A State Runner Up; NHSCA All American
10 160 Alex Ward 9
11 170 Sam Fisher 9 VA State Champ
12 182 Zion Betz 11
13 195 Andres Turets
14 220 Andrew Santi 11 VA 6A State Qualifier
15 285 Zac Albertson 11

HS Hs Fca Wrestling B First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Anthony Paz
2 113 Brandon Ahlman 9
3 120 Jeremy Zema 10
4 126 Jackson Burns 11 VA 6A State Qualifier
5 132 Derek Shockey 10
6 138 Logan Baird 11
7 145 Drew Oliver 11
8 152 Shea McCormick 11
9 160 Kurt Railsback 10
10 170 Andrew Riley 12
11 195 Juan Portillo 11
12 220 Chris Estrada 10
13 285 Brandon Beverlin 11

HS Hs Finger Lake Wrestling Club Green First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jake Bursese
2 120 Josh Post
3 126 Max Kropman
4 132 Brandon Judge 11
5 138 Jake Bell 12
6 145 Ian McKenna
7 152 Zack Brown
8 160 Chris Langan 11
9 170 Owen Hivner
10 182 Jeremy Seymour
11 195 Connor Judge 11
12 220 Trevor Mapes 11
13 285 Hammond Raes

HS Hs Finger Lakes Wrestling Club Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Shane Brown
2 113 Jacob Welch
3 120 Mikey Squires
4 126 Sam Segars 11
5 132 Jesse Alvarado 10
6 138 Corey Swartz
7 145 Nathan Elliot
8 152 Caiden Mondore
9 170 Mark Mullen
10 220 Ryan Magura 10
11 285 Keegan Carmenatty

HS Hs Fortify Wrestling Club First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Cullen Day 11 NJ State Qualifier 2017
2 113 Shayne Vanness 8
3 120 Jack Bauer 10 NJ State Qualifier 2017
4 126 AJ DeRosa 10 NJ State Qualifier 2016
5 126 Jonathan Miers 9
6 138 Matt Valli 12 NJ State Qualifier 2017
7 145 Matt Kolonia 12 NJ State 7th Place 2017
8 152 Gavin Krazer 10
9 152 Rhys Zigich 12
10 170 Kevin Faulkner 11 NJ State Qualifier 2017
11 182 Mike Dooley 11 null
12 285 Robert Melise 12 NJ State 5th Place 2017, NJ State 2nd Place 2016

HS Hs Funky Monkeys First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Evan Kinny
2 113 Atreyu Franks
3 120 Kyle Schaaf
4 126 Skyler Crespo
5 132 Isiah Berry
6 138 Matt Ferraro
7 145 Levi Stoll
8 152 Zach Rodgers
9 160 David Reinhart
10 170 Casper Hinklie
11 195 Tyler Stein
12 220 Chase Gibson
13 285 Kyle Starkweather

HS Hs Fury Wrestling Factory First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ayden Collins 9
2 113 Ethan Collins 11th
3 120 Charles Kersten 9
4 120 Mike Mars 11th 2X State Champ, 3X finalist
5 120 Caleb Meekins 10th regional Qualifier
6 126 Isaac Lefler 11th State Placer
7 126 Casey Tennant 10
8 132 Kemonte Simons 12 state placer
9 138 Anthony Gibson 11th State Finialist
10 138 Anthony Hudson 10th
11 145 Dylan Weis 11th
12 152 Brenten Polk 10th
13 160 Larry Bilcharz
14 170 Chase Kersten 11
15 170 Justin Morrison 9th
16 195 George Schwemle 11
17 220 Trace Schiemers
18 285 Donald Farris 11

HS Hs Gladiators First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Blake Showers 9
2 113 Corey Smith 9 SE Regional Qualifier
3 120 Josh Tuckey 10 SE Regional Qualifier
4 126 Eli Tuckey 10 SE Regional Qualifier
5 132 Jacob Evans 11
6 132 John Halbrendt 10
7 138 Derren Gebler 10
8 138 Garrett Young 10
9 145 Trenton Harder 9
10 152 Dylan Reinert 9 AAA State Qualifier
11 160 Edward Wells 9
12 170 Michael Fortney 11
13 182 Josh Paul 11
14 195 Juan Neri 9
15 220 Tyler Gallagher 11
16 285 Tyrae Gallagher 9

HS Hs Goldshine First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Silas Patton 9 MD 3a/4a State Qualifier
2 113 CJ Cramma 11 MD 3a/4a 2x State Placer (4th, 3rd)
3 120 TJ Macklin 12 MD 3a/4a 2x State Qualifier
4 126 John McLaughlin 10 MD 3a/4a 2x State Placer (3rd, 3rd)
5 132 Nick Gonzalez 11 MD 3a/4a States - 3rd
6 138 Scott Obendorfer 12 MD 3a/4a 2x State Champ (1st, 2nd, 1st)
7 145 Ryan Lawrence 11 MD 3a/4a State Champ (3rd, 1st)
8 152 John Allen Furgeson 11 MD 3a/4a State Placer - 3rd
9 160 Brendan Parent 11 MD 3a/4a State Placer 2016 - 3rd
10 170 Timothy Furgeson 9 MD 3a/4a State Qualifier
11 182 Ben Lokos 11 MD 3a/4a 2016 State Placer - 3rd
12 182 Tyler Matheny 11 VA 6a State Champ (4th, 1st)
13 195 Paul Purkey 11 MD State Champ 2x (1st, 1st)
14 220 Elijah Baisden 10 MD 3a/4a State Qualifier
15 220 John Luke Iglesias 11 MD 3a/4a West Region Champ (State Round of 8)

HS Hs Gonzo Trained First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 CHRISTIAN LOPEZ 9
2 113 CJ LIMATOLA 10
3 126 William Willis
4 132 HARRISON HINOJOSA 10
5 138 TOMMY BALDWIN 9 4TH CONFERENCE, 3RD MAWA E DISTRICT
6 145 PERRY MAIO 11
7 152 CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ 11 null
8 160 JONAH SCHECHTMAN 11
9 170 JOSH HILER 11
10 182 JORDAN DELVALLE 11
11 195 NOAH TANDY 11
12 220 PETER ACCARDI 11 NATIONAL CHAMP NHSCA
13 285 TYLER EATMAN 11

HS Hs Hanover Hawkeye First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Rayce Robins 9 null
2 113 Will Gaugler 9
3 120 Alex Sorensen 9
4 126 Shane Morton 10
5 138 Josh Epperly 9 null
6 145 Ryan Morton 11
7 152 Paul Searcy 11
8 160 Carson Allen 11
9 170 Andy Aldridge 9
10 195 Ryan Martin 11
11 220 Robbie Adelstein 11
12 285 Jeremiah Ducre 11

HS Hs High Point First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Brandon LaRue 10 NJSIAA State Qualifier
2 113 Devin Flannery 10 NJSIAA State Qualifier
3 120 Charlie Treston 9 NJSIAA Region Qualifier
4 132 RJ Brevot 11
5 138 Trevor Kocher 12
6 145 Trey Osborn 11 NJSIAA Region Qualifier
7 152 Shane Kobis 11 NJSIAA State Qualifier
8 160 PJ Soldano 9
9 170 Grayson Sabo 10
10 182 Hunter Flores 11
11 195 Andrew Lewis 10
12 220 Sam Weiner 12 NJSIAA State Qualifier
13 285 Tom Hubmaster 11

HS Hs Illinois Cornstars-black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Luke Fleming 9 IHSA State Qualifier
2 113 Seth Antle 10 Fresh/Soph State Qualifier
3 113 Riley Hanson 9
4 120 Danny McPherson 10th
5 126 Shawn Sparacino 11th 3x IHSA State Qualifier
6 132 Justin Hernandez 11 IHSA State Alternate
7 138 Jackson Beene 10 Sectional Qualifier
8 145 Cameron Ward 10 6th in Fresh/Soph State Sectional Qualifier
9 152 Spencer Matheu 12
10 152 Chad Richards 11 Sectional Qualifier
11 160 Daryl Senica 11
12 170 Matthew Chavers 10 IHSA State Alternate
13 182 Nick Salsbery 11th Sectional Qualifier
14 195 Hunter Holdcraft 11 Sectional Qualifier
15 285 Lucas Shelby 10

HS Hs Illinois Cornstars-gold First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Justin Cardani 11 Freestyle, Greco, Folkstyle State Champ. Qualified for Cadet and Junior Nationals.
2 113 Alex Barbarise 10th IHSA State Qualifier
3 113 Aaron Zebrauskas 12 2017 IHSA 4th Place
4 120 Rafael Munoz 11 2017 IHSA 5th Place
5 126 Caleb Boudreau 11 2016 IHSA SQ
6 132 Darron Sims 12 State Alternate
7 138 Eddie Villalobos 10 2017 IHSA SQ
8 145 Tyler Demo 12 2017 IHSA 3rd Place
9 152 Lane Allen 11 4th in State (Michigan)
10 160 Major Dedmond 10 2017 IHSA 3rd Place
11 170 Billy Christie 12 2x SC State Champ
12 182 Cody Baldridge 11 2017 IHSA 2nd Place
13 195 Chad Grimm 10 2017 IHSA 5th Place
14 220 Keaton Fogler 11 2017 IHSA 5th Place
15 285 Xavier Sanchez 10 2017 Greco State Champ 3rd Folkstyle Nationals

HS Hs Illinois Cornstars-silver First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Trevor Boryla 10 IHSA State Qualifier
2 113 Justin Montani 11 IHSA State Qualifier 2nd in Freestyle State
3 120 Nick Cowell 11th Fresh/Soph State Qualifier Sectional Qualifier
4 126 Alex Lalezas 9 Illinois Fresh-Soph State Qualifier
5 132 Colby Lopez 9 4th in Illinois Fresh/Soph State 3rd in Greco-Roman State
6 138 Angel Nava 12 2x Regional Champ 38-6 Record State Alternate
7 145 Mike Dunkleberger 11 30-9 Record 2x Sectional Qualifier State Alternate
8 152 Kionte Blakley 10th 30-14 Varsity Record
9 160 Alex Cramer 10 4th NHSCA Soph Nats IHSA State Qualifier
10 170 Brycen Kellet 11 Illinois Fresh/Soph State Champ
11 182 Griffin Meeker 12 IHSA State Champion 4x IHSA State Qualifier
12 195 Sebastian Lopez 11 4th in Greco State Regional Champion State Alternate
13 220 Joey Beaudoin 11 IHSA State Qualifier
14 285 Ramon Fleming 10th Sectional Qualifier

HS Hs Illinois Fox First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Peyton Timmons 9 Illinois State 8th place IWCOA
2 113 Mia Rodriguez 11 6 x girls state champ, fargo aa
3 120 Brock Montford 10 Illinois State Qualifier 2017 IHSA
4 126 Noah Villarreal 9 Illinois State Runner-up 2017 IHSA, Freestyle State Champ 2017
5 132 Zeke Marshall 9 Illinois State Placer 2017 IHSA, Illinois Greco 3rd place 2017
6 138 Austin Ernd 11 Illinois State Qualifier 2017 IHSA
7 145 Jack Tangen 11 Illinois State Qualifier 2017 IHSA, 3rd Intermat JJ Classic Oct 2016
8 152 Drake Regenhardt 10 Illinois State Qualifier 2017 IHSA, Illinois State 6th Place 2016 IWCOA
9 160 David Ferrante 9 Illinois State 4th Place 2017 IHSA, Freestyle State Champ 2017
10 160 Juan Quiroz 11 Illinois State Qualifier 2017 IHSA, Illinois State 5th Place 2016 IWCOA
11 170 Nick Fetzner 11 Illinois State 3rd Place 2017 IHSA
12 182 Liam O'Donnell 10 Illinois State Qualifier 2017 IHSA, Illinois State 7th Place 2016 IWCOA
13 195 Seamus O'Donnell 11 Illinois State 6th Place 2017 IHSA, 6-1 @ NWCA Scholastic Duals 2017, Illinois State Runner-up 2016
14 220 Noah Laney 10 Illinois State Qualifier 2017 IWCOA
15 285 Grant Robinson 11 Ohio Sectional Qualifer 2017 42-5 Varsity Record

HS Hs Illinois Inferno First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Michael Jaffe 10 SQ
2 113 Anthony Talamonti 10 Sectional Q
3 120 Gio Cassioppi 10 Sectional Q
4 126 Chase Bittle 11 State Champ
5 126 Trevor Chumbley 11 4th
6 132 Zac Blasioli 12 State Champ
7 138 Jake Polka 12 SQ
8 145 Brandon Ramos 12 SQ
9 152 Maxx Fritz 11 4th
10 160 Cole Smith 11 2nd
11 170 Tyler Surges 11 SQ
12 182 Payton Fernandes 12 4th
13 220 Maverick McPeek 11 3rd
14 285 Zachary Nemec 12 3rd

HS Hs Illinois Outsiders First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Matt Ramos 10 5th
2 113 Anthony Molton 11 4th
3 120 Travis Ford-Melton 10 3rd
4 126 Michael McGee 12 State Champ
5 132 Holden Heller 11 4th
6 138 Kendall Coleman 11 2nd
7 145 Anthony Cheloni 12 3rd
8 152 Baylor Fernandes 10 4th
9 160 Peter Ferraro 10 5th
10 170 DJ Shannon 12 MO State Champ
11 182 Jack Jessen 11 2nd
12 182 Nate Jimenez 11 2nd
13 195 Cole Bateman 12 SQ
14 195 Sergio Villalobos 11 3rd
15 285 Tony Cassioppi 11 State Champ

HS Hs Indiana Flash First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Giovanni Diaz 9 Semi State
2 113 Jose Diaz 11 State Placer
3 120 Trey McCartney 11 State Placer
4 126 Brycen Nylin 10
5 132 Anthony Bitner 10 Semi State
6 138 Isaiah Mohmed 10 Regional
7 145 David Taylor 11 Semi State
8 152 Nathan Moore 11
9 160 Gabriel Silva 11
10 160 Sam Turpin 11
11 170 Cade Girgenti 11 Semi State
12 182 Jamari Washington 11 Semi State
13 195 Cody Snook 11 Semi State
14 220 James Lewis 11
15 285 Kyle Trathen 10

HS Hs Indiana High Rollers Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 A.J. Black 10 2017 IHSAA State Runner -Up HS record 85-4, Multiple ISWA State Champ
2 113 Lukasz Walendzak 10 2017 Indiana Freshman/Soph State Champ, State Qualifier
3 120 Tylor Triana 11 2017 IHSAA 3rd place, ISWA State Champ
4 126 Colton Cummings 12 2x IHSAA State Champ, Ranked 19 Nationally, Committed to Army
5 126 Bryce West
6 138 Breyden Bailey 12 2017 IHSAA State Champ 3x IHSAA 3rd, Super 32 4th, Ranked 11th Nationally, Northern Illinois Commit
7 145 Brendan Black 12 2017 IHSAA State Champ, 2016 IHSAA 3rd, Disney Dual Gold AA, Michigan State Commit
8 152 Jack Eiteljerge 11 2016 USAW Folkstyle 4th
9 160 Sammy Cokeley 12 2x KHSAA State Champ, 4th Fargo Freestyle, Nationally Ranked 16th Committed to Cornell
10 170 Jake Ruberg 12 2017 IHSAA State Champ
11 182 Austin Cummings 12
12 182 Thomas Penola 11 2017 NHSCA Nationals 5th, ISWA State Champ
13 195 Robert Samuels 12 2016 IHSAA State Runner Up, 2017 IHSAA 3rd, ISWA State Champ
14 220 Mason Parris 11 2x IHSAA State Champ, Flo Nationals Champ, Ranked 4th on Flo
15 285 Jon Spalding 12 2x OHSAA State Placer, UWW Cadet AA, Ranked 15th Nationally

HS Hs Indiana High Rollers White First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Noah Gardner 10 2017 ISWA State Champion, 2017 IHSAA SS Qualifier
2 113 Justice Cash 9 2017 SS Qualifier, Multiple ISWA State Champ
3 126 Jabari Thomas 10 OHSAA State Placer
4 132 Drew West 11 IHSAA state placer, 2x IHSAA State Qualifier, 2016 USAW Folkstyle Nationals AA
5 138 Zach Melloh 11 2017 IHSAA State 3rd, 2015 IHSAA State 5th, 2x NHSCA National Placer
6 145 Jordan Slivka 10 2x IHSAA State Placer -3rd
7 152 Blake Webb
8 160 Carson Brewer 10 2017 Indiana Fresh/Soph State Champ, AAU Duals Gold AA
9 170 Jarod Swank 12 2x IHSAA State Placer, NHSCA AA, 2x AAU National Dual AA
10 182 Johyvan Johnson 11th 2017 IHSAA State Qualifier
11 220 Kyle Cornwell 10 2017 IHSAA State Qualifier, 2017 Fresh/Soph State Champ, ISWA State Placer
12 285 Alec Moore 11 2x OHSAA Placer, Ohio Academic Team

HS Hs Indiana Mafia First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Antonio Jefferson 9th
2 106 James Sturgis 9th
3 113 Gabe Smith 10th IHSAA Semi-state Qualifier, Midwest Classic Nationals Champ, ISWA Freestyle State Champ, ISWA Greco
4 120 Gavin Rose 10th IHSAA State Placer (Q,7th)
5 126 Steve Pabon 9th
6 132 Adam Jerde 12th IHSAA State Placer (6th)
7 138 Carter Noehre 11h IHSAA State Qualifier, ISWA Freestyle State Champ, ISWA Greco State Champ
8 145 Dheontae Unseld 11th IHSAA Semi-state Qualifier
9 152 Kody Wagner 11th IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
10 160 Sam Gobyen 11th IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
11 170 Cameron Simmons 12th IHSAA State Qualifier
12 182 Sam Hansen 11th IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
13 195 Tremur Bynum 10th IHSAA Semi State Qualifier
14 220 Cade Campbell
15 220 Darrione Gregory 10th IHSAA Semi-state Qualifier

HS Hs Indiana Outlaws Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Logan Bailey 9 Multiple Time ISWA State Champ
2 113 Seth Johnson 10 IHSAA State placer
3 120 Brayden Littell 9 Multiple time ISWA State Champ
4 126 Braxton Alexander 10 IHSAA State Placer
5 132 Geramia Brooks 10 ISWA State Placer
6 138 Graham Calhoun 9 IHSAA State Placer
7 145 Jacob LaPlace 9 IHSAA State Placer
8 152 Mason Winner 9 IHSAA State Placer
9 160 Dante Colza 11 IHSAA State Qualifier
10 170 Silas Allred 9 Multiple Time ISWA State Champ
11 182 Alston Bane 12 IHSAA State Placer
12 195 Jonah Rolfes 11 IHSAA State Qualifier
13 220 Hunter Jackson 10 ISWA State Placer
14 285 Harley Hillenburg 11

HS Hs Indiana Outlaws Maroon First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Darryn Kuhl 9 ISWA State Placer
2 113 Parker Mosley 10 ISWA State Placer
3 120 Grant Stapleton 10
4 132 Veronica Russell 10
5 145 Xavier Guess 10
6 145 Isaac Smith 9 ISWA State Placer
7 152 Andrew Roberts 10 ISWA State Placer
8 160 Joe Walker 9 ISWA State Placer
9 170 Jacob Huffman 9
10 182 Kyler Funk 9 ISWa State Placer
11 220 Karl Huffman 10

HS Hs Indiana Outlaws Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Logan Boe 9 IHSAA State Placer
2 113 Devin Casebolt 10 IHSAA State Qaulifier
3 120 Garrett Stuckman 9 ISWA State Placer
4 126 Justin Ruddick
5 132 Ricky Haught 10 ISWA State Placer
6 138 Hayden Lohrey 10 IHSAA State Qaulifier
7 145 Jake Schoenegge 10 IHSAA State Qualifier
8 152 Joel Arney 11 ISWA State Placer
9 160 Jake Lone 9 ISWA State Placer
10 170 Caden Friedt 9 Multiple Time ISWA State Champ
11 182 Trizton Carson 10 ISWA State Champ
12 195 Jaden Sonner 11 IHSAA State Qualifier
13 220 TJ Rux 9 ISWA State Placer

HS Hs Indiana Outlaws Yellow First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Kanon Atwell 10 MHSAA State Placer
2 113 Chris Barnes 11 MPSSAA State Qualifier
3 120 De'Angleo Mace 11 MPSSAA State Qualifier
4 126 Tyson McDuffy 11 MPSSAA State Runner up
5 132 Devin Williams 9
6 138 Garrett Deaton 10 ISWA State Placer
7 145 Troy McDuffy 11
8 152 Victor Allen 11 MPSSAA State Qaulifer
9 160 Kaleb McVoy 10
10 170 Jd Osborn 11
11 182 Charlie Agnew 10
12 195 Andrew Irick 9
13 220 Gerard Nutter 11 MPSSAA State Placer, MAWA National Qualifier

HS Hs Jersey B2b First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Bradley Zirlin 10
2 113 Jake Averna 10
3 120 James Allmers 9
4 126 Peter Tringali 10 2017 NJSIAA Region Qualifier, District 3rd, 27-12
5 132 Trevor Fleet 10 2017 NJSIAA State Qualifier, Region 4th, District Runner-up, 21-5
6 132 Robbie Natelli 11 2017 NJSIAA Region Qualifier, District Runner-up, 33-7
7 145 Anthony Cecere 11
8 152 Stephen Soravilla 10
9 160 Tommy Chiellini 10 2016 NJSIAA Region Qualifier, District Runner-up, 21-11
10 170 Jake Prusha 11
11 182 Jack Tsokanos 10
12 285 John High 10 2017 NHSCA All-American - 3rd Place

HS Hs Kellam High First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jake Tominaro 10
2 113 John McGarry 11 6th state
3 120 Whetzal Ashley 11
4 120 Garrett Schrantz 10
5 126 Luke Little 10
6 126 Nick Sansone 11 5th state
7 132 Josh Strohrer 12
8 138 Trey Anderson 12 null
9 138 Guy Hall 9
10 138 Jake Ohave 10
11 145 Connor Brophy 12
12 145 Jon Brunst 12
13 152 Marco Irizarry 12
14 152 Spencer Wise 10
15 170 Thorne Brendon 10
16 170 Brycen Buchner 10
17 170 Joey Manco 11
18 220 Thornton Carter 12

HS Hs Laced Up Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Kai Burkett 8th
2 113 Layne Houck 11th
3 120 Cody Brown 11th
4 126 Riley Steinbuch 11th
5 126 Dillion Williams 12th
6 138 Matthew Emrick 10th
7 145 Chance Dull 11th
8 145 Davey Hartman 11th
9 160 Chris Ellis 12th
10 182 Owen Biddle 10TH
11 195 Duane Knisely 9th
12 285 Noah Lynch 10th

HS Hs Mason-dixon Mat Hawgs First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Danny Lightfoot
2 113 Zach Bryant 11
3 120 Jake Gaskin
4 126 Ethan Fuss 11
5 126 Cody Swigart 11
6 138 Danny Bertoni 12
7 145 Camren Ritchie 11
8 152 Joshua Paige 11
9 160 Jake Neilson 12
10 170 Brady Kearns 11
11 170 Alex Westbrook 10
12 182 Camden Farrow 11
13 195 Kevin Makosy 10
14 220 Sean Hermann 11
15 285 Sean Mullican 12

HS Hs Mat Rats First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Matt Adams 9 NH Division 1 State Champ
2 113 Quinn Alexander 9
3 120 Joey Taptich 11 PIAA AAA NW Regional Qualifier
4 126 Jordon Frey 12 PIAA AA SE Regional Qualifier
5 132 Logan Wise 11 PIAA AAA NW Regional Qualifier
6 138 Noah Ettinger 11 PIAA AA NE Regional Qualifier
7 145 Tyler Feltman 11 PIAA AA District Six 7th Place
8 152 Tyler Wileman 10 PIAA AA SW Regional Qualifier
9 160 Cole Sauer 11
10 170 Jared Heister 11 PIAA AA SW Regional Qualifier
11 182 Cameron Snook 12 PIAA NE Regional 5th Place
12 195 Garrett Gabel 11 PIAA AA State Qualifier
13 285 Owen Hosler 11 PIAA AA NE Regional Qualifier

HS Hs Mayhem Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Riley Harris
2 113 Tillil Little
3 120 Alan Cortwright
4 126 Izek Brooks
5 132 Carter Dawson
6 138 Trevor Bingaman
7 145 Richey Lowry
8 152 Cam Andrews
9 160 Anthony Robinson
10 170 Alec Dickey
11 182 Nate Powey

HS Hs Michigan Black Pitbulls First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Devin Miller 10th
2 106 Tyler Winfield 8th
3 120 Tristin Katulski 10th RQ
4 126 Hunter Larson 9th SQ
5 132 Wesley Hampton 10th
6 138 Isaac Cabrera 11th
7 138 Cameron Symonds 11th
8 145 James Penfold 10th SQ
9 152 Dillon Kroning 9th RQ
10 160 Nick Lindsey 11th
11 170 Sam Hine 10th
12 195 Tommy Collins 12th
13 220 Roberto Perez 11th
14 285 Blake Coffell 10th TOC Champ, 5th in state

HS Hs Michigan Gold Pitbulls First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jordan Rodriguez 9th 3rd in state
2 113 Kyle Schickel 9th 3rd in state
3 120 Seth Bunting 11th State Placer
4 126 Jordan Hamdan 10th State Champ
5 132 Hunter Hohman 11th 5th in state
6 138 Adam Bruce 10th State Placer
7 145 Nathan Conley 11th state placer
8 152 Cheikh Sene
9 160 Trever Patterson 12th 3rd in state
10 170 Hunter Gasper 12th state champ
11 182 Nick Mihajlovich 10th State Champ
12 195 Tylor Grimes 12th State Champ
13 220 Zach Bailey 12th 2nd in state
14 285 Isian Krizek

HS Hs Michigan Mob First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 William Gorman 9 MI DI Regional Qualifier
2 113 Trevor Bair 8
3 113 Mason Rimmer 9
4 120 Jeff Williams 12 OH D1 District Qualifier
5 126 Logan Frantz 9
6 132 Neil Antrassian 11 MI DI Regional Qualifier
7 132 Conner Frantz 10
8 138 Nathan Sailor 10
9 145 Jeff Johnson 10
10 152 Logan Gonzales 11
11 160 Colin Jagielski 9
12 170 Danny Striggow 10 MN AA State Qualifier
13 182 Hunter Gandee 11 MI DI Regional Qualifier
14 182 Dominic Vasquez 12 MI DI 6th State Finals
15 195 Bob Striggow 11 MN AA 2nd State Finals
16 220 Blake Wingate 11 MI DI Regional Qualifier
17 285 Austin Emmerson 11 MI DI 2nd State Finals

HS Hs Michigan Revolution Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Khalil Mahoney
2 106 Cole Munson
3 113 Alec Balogh
4 120 Jacob Shelby
5 126 Alex Smith
6 132 Derek Nicks
7 138 Scott Amaya
8 138 Mike Pizzo
9 138 Nate Wynsma
10 145 Jordan Ringler
11 152 Breyden Mcnamara
12 152 Max Sandzik
13 160 Tanner Culver
14 170 Keegan Mcnamara
15 195 Landon Clark
16 220 Kameron Carter 10
17 285 Jackson Schenk

HS Hs Michigan Revolution Gold First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Nik Alayan 9 MHSAA-2nd d-1, TOC-HS-champion
2 113 Justin Tiburcio 10 2x MHSAA placer 4th/3rd
3 120 Bryce Brust MHSAA State-Runner-Up
4 126 Donte Rivera Garcia 12 4x placer 3x finalist
5 132 Corbyn Munson 11 MHSAA State Runner-Up
6 138 Tyler Sanders 11 MHSAA finalist -2nd
7 145 Lucas Pienton 10 MHSAA All-state 4th
8 152 Austin O'hearn 11 MHSAA state champion
9 160 Tanner Gonzales 12 MHSAA state champion
10 170 Ryan Ringler 10 2x mhsaa placer 4th/3rd
11 182 Braxton Parks 10
12 195 Ryan Vasbinder 12 3rd super 32, 3rd flo, 5th journeyman world, state finalist-MI
13 220 Tyler Moore Fargo All-American
14 285 Ronald Roland MHSAA State Qualifier

HS Hs Michigan Revolution Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Wyatt Nault MHSAA State Placer 8th
2 113 Tommy Lear
3 120 Josh Schroder
4 126 Ryan Caciedo
5 126 Kyle Kantola 2x MHSAA State Placer
6 138 Caleb Fish MHSAA State Placer 6th
7 138 Jackson Severns MHSAA State Qualifier
8 145 Tom Gawlowski
9 152 Gavin Morgan MHSAA State Runner-Up
10 152 Ryan Murphy 10
11 160 River Shettler MHSAA State Placer 4th
12 170 Jesse Munsell
13 170 Logan Young
14 220 Marcus Fresch MHSAA State Placer 7th
15 285 Mike Nykariak MHSAA State Placer 4th

HS Hs Midwest Xtreme Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Nate Hadery 9
2 113 Fernando Flores
3 120 Tanner DeMien 11
4 126 Christian Meija
5 132 Jackson Hugentobler
6 138 Preston Risner
7 145 Jeffrey Harper
8 152 Xander Stroud
9 160 Hunter Reed
10 170 Nick Potter
11 182 Chris Momotiuk 10
12 195 David Eli
13 220 Draven Rasler
14 285 Tate Johnson

HS Hs Militia First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Dante Monaco 9
2 113 T.J. England 9 2017 PIAA AAA Dist 12 Champion
3 120 Anthony Romaniello 9
4 126 Tommy Hooven 11
5 126 Max Shaffer 11
6 138 Sean Brill 11
7 145 Vincent Romaniello 10
8 152 Dillon Sheehy 9
9 160 Alex Koenig 2017 4th PAISWT
10 170 Zach St. Thomas 10
11 195 Harry Green 11 PIAA AAA Dist 12 Champion
12 285 Connor Bishop 10 PIAA AAA Dist 12 Champion

HS Hs Morris Fitness Hs First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Tyler Post
2 113 Todd Carter
3 120 Phillip Farabow
4 126 Chris Sperin
5 132 Bailey Rush
6 138 Sam Aldrich
7 145 Riley Wheeler
8 152 Andrew Sexton
9 170 Nathan Grimes
10 182 Dalton Malone
11 195 Jack Filipowicz
12 220 Connor Cross

HS Hs New England Gold First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 ken Sauer 9
2 113 Anthony Amaru 10 state qualifier
3 120 Jordan Carlucci 10 state place winner
4 126 Jackson Kelley 9
5 132 T J Remillard 11 state place winner
6 138 Caleb MaClean 10
7 145 George Garopoulous 10
8 152 Trevor Wassel 11 state place winner
9 160 Seamus Cogavin 11
10 170 Sean Coniff 9 state qualifier
11 182 Tom Cullen 10
12 285 Aiden McSheffrey 10

HS Hs Next Level Wrestling Wv First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Blake Boyers 8 Flo Nationals AA, TOC Placer
2 113 George Smith 10 State Champion, State Runner-Up
3 120 Cole Laya 11 2 x NHSCA AA, 2 x State Champ, State Runner-Up
4 120 Blake Whorton 9 State Placer
5 126 Brock Whorton 11 2 x State Champion, 1 x State Runner-Up, Freestyle State Champion, AAU Jr Olympics AA
6 132 Corey Secrist 12 2 x NHSCAA AA, 2 x State Runner-Up, 4 x State Placer
7 138 Hunter Burdette 11 3 x State Placer
8 145 Owen Zeiders 12 State Placer
9 152 Danny Booth 11 State Runner-Up
10 160 Joe Emberton 10 State Placer
11 170 Adam Frisco 12 State Placer
12 182 Jackson Moomau 11 State Champion
13 182 Nick Valachovic 12 State Runner-Up
14 220 Juan Marquez 9 State Qualifier
15 285 Louden Haga 10 2 x State Finalist

HS Hs North Hunterdon Wc First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Conner Quinn 8
2 106 Connor Robinson 10
3 113 Drew Doscher 9
4 120 Evan Klimas 9
5 126 Billy Cole 8
6 126 Luke Hanlon 10
7 132 Mike Wilson 10
8 138 Kyle Anderson 9
9 138 Andrew Gapas 11
10 145 Will Hughes 11
11 152 Genarro Castaldo 9
12 152 Tucker Kirchberger 11
13 160 Nate Fossett 9
14 195 Ben Geisenhof 9
15 220 Francis Vitelli 10

HS Hs Ohio Titan First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Kolin Howard
2 113 Kolbie Lange
3 120 Sam Miller
4 126 Harley Young
5 132 Danny Sinchok
6 138 Kaleb Kiss
7 145 Parkar Utley
8 145 Mike Weston
9 152 Brailyn Lightner
10 152 Zach Tomford
11 160 Gavin Davis
12 160 Brock Lowery
13 170 Austin Cefarratti
14 182 Michael McKale
15 220 Zach Sender
16 285 Derek Elrod

HS Hs Omp First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Tyler Kocak 9 WPIAL Qualifier, JH State Champ
2 113 Jason Geyer 10 WPIAL Qualifier
3 120 Louis Newell 11 2X PIAA State Finalist, 3X State Medalist, Flo Nationals 3rd
4 126 Daniel Yetsick 9 WPIAL Qualifier
5 132 Avery Bursick 10 WPIAL Qualifier
6 138 Nick Montalbano 10 WPIAL Qualifier, NHSCA HS AA
7 145 Mike Doerflinger 11 PIAA State Placewinner
8 152 Aurelius Dunbar 9 National Prep All-American
9 160 Jeffrey Markert 10 WPIAL Qualifier
10 170 Ty Gross 11 WPIAL Qualifier
11 182 Michael Mahon 12 PIAA State Qualifier
12 195 Zack Smith 12
13 220 Donovan Cutchember 9

HS Hs Pa Gladiators Shields First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jake Alberts 10
2 113 Caden Leighty
3 120 Jake Jones 9
4 132 John Rocco Kazalas 10 PA State Placer
5 138 Nick Candelore 11
6 145 Michael Bates 9
7 152 Ty McGeary 10
8 160 Austin Walley 9

HS Hs Pa Gladiators Swords First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jordan Watters 9 District Qualifier
2 113 Frankie Bonura 11 PA State Placer, TOC Runner Up
3 120 Peyton Hall 9 WV State Champion, NHSCA Champion, OVAC Champion, TOC placer
4 126 Jacob Ealy 10 PA District Qualifier
5 132 Alec Cook 10 WV State Runner-Up, OVAC Champion, TOC Placer
6 138 Tyler Alberts 12 PA State Placer, Dapper Dan participant
7 145 Nick Acuna 11 PA State Placer
8 152 Dante Flati 10 TOC Runner Up, District Qualifier
9 160 Tyler Greer 10 PA District Qualifier
10 170 Nico Marsico 11 PA District Qualifier
11 182 Garrett Cook 10 TOC Placer, WV State Qualifier
12 195 Rocky McGeary 11 TOC Placer, PA District Qualifier
13 220 Riley Kemper 9 PA Regional Qualifier
14 285 Clarence Carlos 10

HS Hs Pa Misfits First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jaxson Al-Chokhachy 10 DE States 5th
2 113 Cole Stewert 10 PA State Qualifier
3 120 Chris Morton 11 PA State Qualifier
4 126 Brandon Connor 10 2X PA State Qualifier
5 132 Kyle Seibert 11 District 3 Qualifier
6 145 Kolbe Eidle 10 District 3 Qualifier
7 145 Brock Port 12 PA States 2nd, 3X State Placer
8 152 Stefan Mayo 11 PA State Qualifer
9 160 Cross Cossitor 12 District 3 Qualifier
10 170 Ty Bagoly 12 PA States 4th
11 182 Ben Maack 12 PA State Qualifier
12 195 Nolan Buck 12 District 3 Qualifier
13 220 Denny Karas 11 District 3 Qualifier, PA State Qualifier 16
14 285 Oscar Daniels 12 2X PA State Qualifier

HS Hs Pa Mountain Men First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Trenton Donahue 9 State Qualifier
2 113 Reese Vollmer 10
3 120 Tyler Dilly 10 Stae Qualifier
4 126 Noah Blakenship 10
5 132 Dalton Woodrow 10 State Qualifier
6 138 Colby Keane 9
7 145 Dillion Keane 10
8 152 Logan McClain 11 7th at states
9 152 Cameron Resch 12
10 160 Alec English 10
11 170 Jake Kallenborn 11 State Qualifier
12 182 Zach Becker 11
13 285 Nick Knowles 10

HS Hs Pa Slam A First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 LIAM STROUSE 9 PIAA D3 Qualifier
2 113 PIERCE FEITE 9
3 120 Aiden Wenger 9
4 126 COLLIN NESTOR 11
5 132 JACK COULSTON 10 PIAA Regional Qualifier
6 138 PAUL FEITE 11 PIAA State Qualifier
7 138 KOLLIN MYERS 10 PIAA Runner Up, PIAA 5th
8 152 KAIDEN KARPER 11
9 160 ZACK MARTIN 11 PIAA Regional Qualifier
10 170 LUCA COLESTOCK 11 PIAA STATE QUALIFIER
11 182 KYLE SWARTZ 9 PIAA D3 Qualifier
12 195 JAKE KOSER 11 PIAA STATES 4th
13 220 ERIC WILSON 10
14 285 DAMON JAMES 10 PIAA REGIONAL QUALIFIER

HS Hs Pa Slam B First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 MASON HERRERA 9
2 113 ANDREW STAFFORD 9
3 120 VINNY CRANGA 10
4 120 Eli Crum 8
5 132 PAYTON STAUFFER 10
6 138 Hayden Funck 9
7 145 OMAR HOSNI 10
8 160 MATT CARRION 10
9 170 COLBY TENNYSON 10
10 220 COLBY PAIGE 9

HS Hs Pa-d4 Dual Team First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jacob Blair 9 PIAA 8th Place
2 113 Mario Barberio 9 PIAA NE Regional 6th Place
3 120 Bryce Vollman 8 PA JH TOC 1st, PJW State Qualifier
4 126 Erik Schreck 10
5 132 Lucas Drick 12 PIAA State Qualifier
6 138 Luke Yonkin 11 PIAA NE Regional Qualifier
7 145 Ethan Gush 8 PA JH TOC 3rd Place
8 152 Ethan Landis PIAA NE District Qualifier
9 160 Noah Gush 11 PIAA NE Regional 6th Place
10 170 Alex Brouse 11 PIAA NE District Qualifier
11 182 Tristen Ditzler 8
12 195 Mike Doggit 11 NHSCA 7th Place
13 220 Jorge Guillen 12 PIAA NE District Qualifier
14 285 Hunter Poust 11 PIAA State Qualifier

HS Hs Peak Performance First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ryan Stilgenbaur 10
2 113 Elijah Bundro 9 PA States 4th
3 120 Bryan Diaz 9
4 126 Markis Branford 10 NHSCA Soph runner up
5 126 Blake Shalbert 11
6 132 Joshua Jones 10 PA States 5th
7 132 Ryan McGuire 11 PA States 8th
8 138 Nick Colasurdo 10
9 138 Colin Murphy 11
10 145 Angelo Mahaffey 11 PA State qualifier
11 152 Jason Jones 11 PA State qualifier, Beast of East placer
12 160 Dane Csencsits 9 PA State qualifier
13 170 Braydyn Lugardo 9 Jr. High District champ
14 182 Adam Lizak 11
15 195 Blake Lambert 9
16 195 Ethan Moscat 11

HS Hs Pinnacle - Fat Boys First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Dominic Ditullio 8 Jr. High State Placer
2 113 Pacey Najdusak 9 Ohio State Runner-up
3 120 Dante Ditullio 9
4 126 Darius Lovett 11 Ohio State Placer
5 132 James Davis 10 Ohio State Alternate
6 138 Gabe Steyers 11 Indiana State Qualifier
7 145 Hayden Caskay 11 3X Ohio State Placer
8 152 Wyatt Smith 9 State Alternate
9 160 Amar Thomas 10
10 170 Cornell Beachem 11 State Placer
11 182 Eric Vermillion
12 195 Issa Khalil 12 Ohio State Alternate
13 220 Michael Carter 12 2X State Placer
14 220 Quinton Mincy 11 2X Ohio State Placer

HS Hs Pinnacle - Team Toe First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Cameron Lacure 8 Placer at Flo Nationals (High School Division)
2 113 Brayden Curtis 11 Indiana State Champ, nationally ranked
3 120 Tommy Hoskins 11 3X Ohio State Champ, Multiple X Fargo AA,
4 126 Ronnie Pietro 11 3X Jr. State placer
5 132 Jaimen Hood 12 Ohio State Runner-Up
6 138 Ryan Whitten 10 Stae Qualifier
7 145 Zackary Donathan 12 Ohio State Champ, Flo Champ, NHSCA Sr. Camp
8 152 Brady Wilson 12 2X Ohio State Placer
9 160 Chance Esmont 11 Ohio State Runner-up
10 160 Jayden Mattox 11 3X Ohio State Finalist, State Champ, Flo National Cha,mp
11 170 Jordan Hardrick 11 Ohio State Qualifier
12 182 Trey Sizemore
13 195 Michael Baker 10 2X Ohio State Qualifier
14 220 Jack Heyob 11 2X Ohio State Placer
15 285 Jacob Roads 11 Indiana State Placer

HS Hs Pittsburgh Wrestling Club Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jacob Gardner 9th Regional Qualifier
2 113 Jacob Dunlop 12 PIAA State 8th Place
3 120 Vincent Distefanis 12th PIAA State 8th
4 126 Alex Salas 12th Regional 5th Place
5 132 Alex Hornfeck 11th Regional 5th place
6 138 Ben Salas 12th Regional Qualifier
7 145 Dallas Bulsak 12th PIAA State 6th Place
8 152 Corey Christie 11th Regional Qualifier
9 152 Hunter Kernan 11th Regional 5th Place
10 160 Jason Montgomery 11th PIAA State 7th Place
11 170 Nathan Mankey 11th Regional Qualifier
12 170 Brad Nagy 12th Regional Qualifier
13 195 Anthony Marra 11th PIAA State 8th
14 220 Tyler Cook 11th PIAA State 7th
15 285 Brendan Furman 12th PIAA State Champion

HS Hs Pittsburgh Wrestling Club Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Noah Hunkele 10th
2 113 Kenny Hayman 10th Regional Qualifier
3 120 Kenny Duschek 8th PJH State Qualifier
4 126 Joe Mwete 11th Regional Qualifier
5 132 Max Lamm 10th Regional Qualifier
6 138 Justice Jones 11th Regional Qualifier
7 145 Alex Weber 9th Regional Qualifier
8 152 Luke Montgomery 9th Regional Qualifier
9 160 Jayden Datz 11th Regional Qualifier
10 170 Evan Clark 10th Regional Qualifier
11 170 Gehrigh Hutchingson 11th Regional Qualifier
12 195 Ogden Atwood 10th Regional Qualifier
13 220 Max Aubrecth 12th regional Qualifier
14 285 Gerald Brown 11th PIAA State 4th Place

HS Hs Powerhouse Va Hs Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Damon McGee, Jr 8 VA State Champion, NHSCA MS Champion, Ohio ToC Champion
2 113 Devin Sweeney 11 VA State Champion
3 120 Mason Dubois 8
4 126 Levi Englman 11 4th VA 6A States, 2016 VA 6A State Champion
5 132 Kolin Johnson 12 2x VA State Champion
6 138 Levi Stone 9
7 145 Matt Mitchler 11 VA 5A State Champion
8 152 Rodrigo Silva 12 2nd 5A VA States
9 160 Sahm AbdulRazzaq 11 3rd VA 6A States
10 170 Jared Lough 11 VA 6A State Champion
11 182 Chris Vasquez 11 VA 5A State Champion
12 195 Eze Chukwuezi 11 3rd VA 6A States
13 220 Russ Pierce 11 2x VA 5A State Champion
14 285 Ramses Montalvo 11 VA 5A State Champion

HS Hs Powerhouse Va Hs Gold First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Clay Rankin 9
2 113 JJ Laird 9 2nd VA States
3 120 Elijah White 10
4 126 Timmy Dieter
5 132 Kolby Allred 9 2nd VA States, NHSCA - 2nd place
6 138 Hunter Rankin 12
7 145 Cody Murgas 10
8 152 Brandon Huerta 10
9 160 Ethan Indseth 10
10 170 Shawn Koetter 11
11 182 Paul Pierce 11 3rd VA States
12 195 Steve Fadur

HS Hs Prestige Worldwide First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Aaron Howell 11 VA State Champion, Beast of the East Placewinner
2 106 JD McMillan 10 VA State Placer
3 113 Evan Buchanan 9 State Runner-up, Freshman national AA
4 120 Killian Cardinale 12 2x State Champion, Fargo AA, Beast of the East AA, Super 32 Placer
5 126 Sam Book 12 State Champion, Beast of the east placewinner
6 126 Collin Gerardi 11 3x State Champion
7 132 Caden Darber 12 2x State Champion, Beast of the East Placewinner
8 138 Brady Biller 12 2X state champ
9 145 Tyler Hazard 12 2x Finalist
10 152 Samuel Tenaglia 12 State finalist, 2x placer
11 160 Austin Wilkerson 12 2x State Champion
12 170 Michael Battista 12 2x State Champ, Beast of the East Placer, Senior National finalist
13 182 Stan Smeltzer 12 2x State Champion
14 195 John Borst 12 Really strong
15 220 Thomas Mukai 10 State Champion, Sophomore National AA
16 285 Tavon Blowe 11 State Finalist

HS Hs Pwc (princeton Wrestling Club) First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Brandon Murray 10 County placer
2 113 Chris Lanciano 10 County Champion State Qualifier
3 126 Daniel Monahan 10 2nd in county
4 132 Joe Schneider 11 2nd in county
5 138 Joe Salerno 11 2nd in county
6 138 Dan Schneider 11 2nd in County
7 152 Garrett Bilgrav 10 1st in county
8 160 James Verbeyst 12 1st in county
9 170 Duncan Kreutter 11
10 285 Omar Santos 10

HS Hs Quest School Of Wrestling 1 First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ryan Sullivan PIAA AAA State Runner Up
2 113 Darren Miller PIAA AAA 3rd Place
3 120 Sam Hillegas PIAA Champ
4 126 Logan Macri PIAA AAA 5th; PowerAde 2nd
5 132 Noah Levitt PIAA AAA 5th
6 138 Thayne Lawrence PIAA AA 3rd Place
7 145 Cam Connor PIAA State AAA Qualifier
8 152 Gerritt Nijenhuis PIAA AAA 3rd and PowerAde
9 160 Zach Hartman PIAA AAA 2x Placer-3x qualifier
10 170 Kyle Homet PIAA AAA 2x State qualifier
11 182 Julian Gorring PIAA AA 3rd and 2x qualifier
12 195 Eli Grape 3x PIAA AAA placer
13 220 Jake Slinger 2x NHSCA All American PIAA AAA state qualifier
14 285 Kawan DeBoe PIAA AAA 7th

HS Hs Quest School Of Wrestling 2 First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jimmy Baxter
2 113 Jake Stoud WV State Runner Up
3 120 Manny Doveshek PIAA 2x state qualifier
4 126 Sean McKinney PIAA WPIAL Qualifier
5 132 Tanner Rohaley PIAA Placer
6 138 Brandon Matthews PIAA WPIAL Qualifier
7 145 Joe Demor PIAA 2x State Qualifier AA
8 152 Luke Stout PIAA State Qualifier AAA
9 160 Gable Crebs
10 160 Tanner Grey 3X WPIAL Qualifier AAA
11 220 Nate Hoaglund

HS Hs Ragin Raisins Green First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Aiden Rabideau 9 2X NY State Qual
2 106 Caleb Svingala 9 NY State Qual
3 113 Trent Svingala 10 NY State Champ, 2X State Placer
4 120 Logan Brown 11 2X TX State Finalist, 3X State Placer
5 126 Eric Bartos 12 3X OH State Placer, 4X State Qual, AAU Jr. Olympic AA
6 132 Sam Sallot 11 PA State Placer, 2X State Qual
7 138 Michael Clark 11 OH State Qual
8 145 Alex Caldwell 11 PA State Placer
9 152 Jacob Starkey 11 3X WV State Placer
10 160 Luke Sorboro 12 3X OH State Placer
11 160 Shane Watkins 10 PA Regional Qual
12 170 Nicky Kiussis 12 OH State Champ, 4X State Finalist
13 182 Luigi Yates 11 PA State Placer, 2017 TOC Runner-up
14 195 Miles Nuessle 11 2X AZ State Champ, Freakshow Champ, Rocky Mountain Nationals Runner-up
15 220 Aaron Naples 12 2X OH State Placer, 2X Ironman Placer
16 285 Brian Andrews 12 3X TX State Champ, Fargo AA, NHSCA AA

HS Hs Ragin Raisins Pink First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jason Mayes 10 OH District Qual
2 113 Noah Hodges 10 WV State Champ, 2X State Finalist
3 120 Keith Skaggs 11 3X WV State Placer
4 126 Tyler McKinney 11 2X PA State Qual
5 126 Nick Oosterkamp 11 2X PA State Qual
6 132 Jeffrey Boyd 10 2X PA State Qual, NHSCA SOPH AA, Multiple TOC Placer
7 138 Hunter Wagner 12 PA State Qual
8 145 Luciano DeRose 12 Multiple PA Regional Qual
9 152 Noah Bailey 10 WV State Placer, 2X WV State Qual
10 160 Joey Galvin 11 PA State Qual
11 160 Daniel Torres 11 NY State Placer, 2X NY State Qual
12 170 Cameron Page 12 NY State Placer, 2X NY State Qual
13 182 Carter Davis 11 2X Prep National AA, 2X NHSCA AA, VA Prep State Champ, 3X Prep State Finalist
14 195 Corey Keefe 11 NY State Placer, 2X State Qual
15 220 Parker Meaney 11 OH State Qual
16 285 Joshua Isaac 11 VA State Placer, 2X State Qual

HS Hs Ragin Raisins Purple First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jacob Brumett 9 Multiple PJW State Placer, PA JH Placer, Brute National Champ
2 113 Logan Jaquay 9 PA Regional Qual
3 120 Cole Jones 9
4 120 Devin Woodworth 10 2X NY State Qual
5 126 Matt Mitrega 9 MD Private States Placer
6 132 Clay Tanner 9 WV State Qual, NUWAY Placer, Eastern Nationals Placer
7 138 Jacob Tanner 10 2X WV State Qual
8 145 Nick Bradley 9 PA State Qual
9 145 CJ Polesovsky 9 MD Private States Placer
10 152 Nick Smythe 11 2X OH District Qual
11 160 Isaac Myers 10
12 170 Christopher Eames 11 2X NY State Qual
13 182 Mike Edwards 9 MD Private States Placer
14 182 Nicholas Warner 9
15 195 Wyatt Graham 11 MD State Runner-up, Multiple State Placer
16 220 Sam Rothstein 12 Multiple MD State Qual
17 285 Adam Berg 11 MD Private States Placer, National Prep Qual

HS Hs Ragin Raisins Split First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Joey Gabler 9
2 113 Doug Metts 10 SC State Placer
3 120 Josh Maningding 10 SC State Qual
4 126 Jimmy Kramer 10 NY Section Placer
5 132 Michael Gabler 11 PA Regional Qual
6 138 Mason Gray 11 2X NY State Qual
7 145 Zac Samson 9 WV State Qual
8 152 Hayden Prince 11 SC State Runner-up
9 160 Corey Knoth 12 KY State Placer
10 170 Gavin Henry 10 PA Regional Qual, 2017 TOC Champ
11 182 Robbie Penhollow 11 NY Section Placer
12 195 Cole Haile 11 SC State Runner-up, Multiple State Placer
13 220 Matt Long 10 PA Regional Qual
14 285 Joseph Newara 12 Multiple PA Regional Qual

HS Hs Ragin Raisins Tye Dye First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Darian Cowles 10 OH District Qual
2 106 Lucas Peterson 9
3 113 Chris Hwang 10 NJ Regional Qual
4 120 Andrew Kangas 10
5 126 Brendan Chess 10
6 132 Brendan Finnerty 9
7 138 Carter Sheridan 10 NJ Regional Qual
8 145 Logan Johnson 10
9 152 Kevin Kiussis 9
10 160 Sean Finnegan 12 NJ Regional Qual
11 170 Zach Cassidy 12 PA State Qual
12 170 Clayton Green 10
13 195 Robbie Gennat 11 NJ State Qual
14 220 Dominic Sigler 9 PA Regional Qual
15 285 Luciano Cunningham 11 OH District Qual

HS Hs Raw First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Trey Meehan 10 State Qualifier
2 120 Owen Finn 9 New England Prep Finalist
3 126 Noah Burstein 10 New England Prep Champ
4 132 Zach Schmitt 11 2x State Finalist, 3rd State
5 138 Preston Wiest 10 State Qualifier
6 145 Josh Baier 12 3x State Champion
7 145 Jack Campbell 9 State Qualifier
8 152 Jared Harter 9 State Qualifier
9 160 Jacob Kennedy 11 State Placer (5th)
10 170 Malik Sallah 11 2016 State Placer (4th)
11 182 Jayden McCubbin 10
12 195 Noah Bushman 12 3x State Champion

HS Hs Red Barn Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 bryant johnson 9
2 113 dylan pesock 11
3 113 ben westerburg 9
4 126 lane HILLARD 9
5 132 dylan keefer 11
6 138 NATE ASP 9
7 145 aaron morris 11
8 152 joey navlet 11
9 160 A J WINGATE 10
10 170 KEVIN EVANS 11
11 182 allen pyatte 11
12 220 nathan ansell

HS Hs Rednose Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Andre Ruiz 9
2 113 Antonio Abate 9
3 113 Nick Weber 10
4 120 Joey Manginelli 10
5 126 Gianni Manginelli 10
6 132 Paul DiMarco 10
7 138 Sam Nigro 10
8 138 Julian Robles 10
9 145 Justin Leonard 10
10 152 Chris Hartung 11
11 160 Aidan Fernandez 11
12 170 Chris Foca 10
13 182 Sage Mosco 11
14 195 Stu Ward 11
15 220 Bailey Paster 11
16 285 Jose Diaz 11

HS Hs Renegade Elite First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 NATE LACKMAN
2 106 JEFFREY RUSSELL
3 113 DILLON MURPHY
4 120 HUNTER GREGORIS
5 120 MATT LACKMAN
6 120 BRIAN STUART
7 126 ZACH GLENN
8 126 KENNY HERRMAN
9 126 JOSH MASON
10 132 RYAN ANDERSON
11 138 COLE HANDLOVIC
12 138 JARRED PAPSCY
13 145 CALEB BENTLEY
14 145 LUCA FRINZI
15 160 GARHETT GIBSON
16 182 ROBERT SPEZZA
17 220 FRANCIS DUGGAN
18 285 NIKO CAMACHO

HS Hs Roughnecks Detroit- Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 matt hickey
2 113 steve salyers
3 126 jacob burchi
4 126 Brandon Troy
5 132 jared cruz
6 138 Joe Eble
7 138 Michael watson
8 145 gus DeLima
9 145 sam martin
10 152 eric queener
11 160 vince compton
12 160 nick martin
13 170 cole giles
14 170 Kevin Price
15 182 ray davis
16 220 jake burlager

HS Hs Roughnecks Orange First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 jack o donnell 9
2 113 alex Shrum null
3 126 lucas peck 11
4 126 dom todaro 10
5 132 Joe eisho
6 132 Andrew Kakoos
7 138 Elijah Kidder
8 145 hayden bastian
9 145 zach dunn
10 152 Brennan Doyle
11 160 joe jaynes
12 170 steve dunmire
13 170 gary resk
14 170 brandon wright
15 182 jordan hilgendorf
16 220 brent booth

HS Hs Sepa - Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 JAMES CLARKSON
2 113 DANTE MININNO
3 120 ANTONIO MININNO
4 126 ALEC BOBCHIN
5 132 JACKSON ERB
6 138 BRYAN MIRAGLIA
7 145 CEASER FOUNTAIN
8 152 GUNNER SPAIN
9 160 MARCUS BROSSDALE
10 170 JOSH STILLINGS
11 182 MILES LEE
12 195 KYLE LIGHTNER
13 220 JESSE ENCK
14 285 PAUL VALIAN

HS Hs Sepa-black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 KEVIN BAKER
2 120 SHAMAUM SMITH
3 126 ESTEBAN MORAN
4 132 AZEEM BELL
5 138 STEVEN SCHWAB
6 145 JOEY GOLDEY
7 152 Julies Maiorano
8 160 DYLAN SKIDMORE
9 170 BROCK LEINBACH
10 182 JARED MORRIS
11 195 MIKE WRIGHT
12 220 DAVIS LEE
13 285 NICK COOPER

HS Hs Sepa-grey First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 JAKE ROSE
2 113 AUSTIN FOGG
3 120 CODY WALSH
4 132 JOHN SCHRIEFER
5 138 BRANDON MOONEY
6 145 CRISTIAN DAILEY
7 152 SHAWN DONLON
8 160 STEVEN O'CAMPO
9 170 SHANE ROSE
10 182 CARMEN CUTULI
11 220 DEKOTA SOUDERS
12 285 MATT CRUZ

HS Hs Sepa-maroon First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 CHRISTIAN MICIKAS
2 113 GIANNI DANZE
3 120 COLIN WATERMAN
4 126 RYAN KANNER
5 132 AUSTIN SABA
6 138 JUSTIN VENEZIA
7 145 JACK TOY
8 152 MIKE SODEN
9 160 NICK COPE
10 170 JOEY LEVACH
11 182 FRANKIE REGALIS
12 195 PATRICK SALMON
13 220 RYAN BRAZILL

HS Hs Sepa-silver First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 RYAN BOLLENTINO
2 113 CRAIG COOK
3 126 LUKE GROSS
4 132 HEATH TRAINOR
5 138 KEVIN SALMON
6 145 GUS NATELLI
7 152 DANNY WILDONGER
8 160 COLE FLANAGAN
9 170 TYLER SOBELL
10 182 GIANNI GILCH
11 195 ETHAN MORDAUNT
12 220 TIM COLEMAN

HS Hs Sepa-white First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 KYLE WATERMAN
2 113 GABE DOLLARD
3 120 COLTON JORDAN
4 126 GAGE CRATER
5 126 DALTON DOYLE
6 138 MATT POTASH
7 145 ESTEPHAN SALGUERO
8 160 ANTHONY GIAMPETRO
9 170 CHRIS BOLLENTINO
10 182 JACK FILES
11 195 JUSTIN MOORE
12 220 JAJUN HAYS

HS Hs Shore Thing Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jesse Liptzin 11 Regional Qualifier
2 113 Jake Wiatroski 11 State Quialifier
3 120 Billy Moore 11 State Qualifier
4 126 mike Botte 11 Regional Qualifier
5 132 Dan Esposito 11 State Qualifier
6 138 Alex Baran 10 State Qualifier
7 145 Evan Richards 11 State Qualifier
8 152 Chris Richardson 12 Regional Qualifier
9 160 Anthony Aquilano 10 Regional Qualifier
10 170 Christain Murphy 11 State Qualifier
11 182 George Burdick 10 Region Qualifier
12 195 Jack Harzwitz 11 Region Qualifier
13 220 Steve Giannios 11 State Qualifier
14 285 Paul Liseno 10 Region qualifier

HS Hs Shore Thing Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Tom O'keefe 9
2 113 Fred Luchs 9 State Qualifier
3 120 AJ Sortino 10 Region Qualifier
4 126 Josh Bollard 11 State Qualifier
5 132 Anthony Croce 10 Region Champ
6 138 Spencer Robinson 10 State Qualifier
7 145 Matt Mustillo 10 Regional Qualifier
8 152 Stanley Wojdylak 11 State Qualifier
9 160 Justin Wiemer 11 Region Qualifier
10 170 James Cruz 11 State Qualifier
11 182 Nico Cofone 11 State Qualifier
12 195 billy Barowski `10 Regional Qualifier
13 285 Ray Nelson 12 Regional Qualifier

HS Hs Shore Thing Stars First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Cael Rankin 9 Regional Qualifier
2 113 Tyler Pepe 9 State Qualifier
3 120 Anthony Vitale 11 4th state FL
4 126 Mark Fidelli 9
5 132 Truman Noble 10 7th State Fl
6 138 Anthony Dacunto 10 Regional Qualifier
7 145 Caleb Avardo 10 Regional Qualifier
8 152 Xavier Kelly 10 State Qualifier
9 160 Ean Mueller 10 Region Qualifier
10 170 Ethan Jones 9
11 182 Ron Hopping 11 State Qualifier
12 285 Jake Nash 12 Regional Qualifier

HS Hs Shore Thing Stripes First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Hunter Guttierez 10 5th in state
2 113 Joey King 11 State Qualifier
3 120 Luke Eckloff 12 7th in State
4 126 Mark Schleifer 12 3rd in State
5 132 Gianni Ghione 12 2nd in State
6 138 Russell Benson 11 State Qualifier
7 145 Luke Guithier 11 State Qualifier
8 152 Caleb Hetrick 12 5th PA states
9 160 Nick Caracappa 11 State Qualifier
10 170 Shane Reitsma 9 Nhsca 3rd
11 182 Thomas Anderson 12 5th in state
12 195 Connor Augustino 12 State Qualifier
13 220 Zack Delvechio 10 4th in State
14 285 Nick Rivera 12 2nd in State

HS Hs Shore Thing White First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ryan Rosenthal 9 Region Qualifier
2 113 Mike Richardson 9 Region Qualifier
3 120 Ben Sabo 11 region Qualifier
4 126 Mike Wishengrad 9
5 132 Ty Bailey 9
6 138 Jack Oleske 9
7 145 Nick Aqualino 9
8 152 Matt Benendetti 9
9 160 Kyle Epperly 9 State Qualifier
10 170 Brad Gallassi 9
11 182 James Anderson
12 182 Justin Avecedo 10 Region Qualifier
13 285 Anthony Bonavito 11 State Qualifier

HS Hs Sir First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Ethan Liptzin
2 113 Derrick Molfetto
3 120 David Loniewski
4 126 Scott Jarosz
5 132 JoJo Aragona
6 138 Rick Reimers
7 145 Evan Vasquez
8 152 Wyatt McCarthy
9 160 Reece Muldoon
10 170 Jonathon Borgognoni
11 182 Joe Yanis
12 195 Luke Fischer
13 220 Aaron Smith
14 285 Calvin Hayford

HS Hs Smithfield Slaughter House First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Kai Lorai 11
2 113 Trey Ashby 11 VA state placer
3 120 Jack ST Jean 10 New Hampshire State Champion
4 132 Ian Brannock 10
5 138 Bobby Hunger 10 VA state placer
6 145 Galilee Kissell 10 VA state Runner Up
7 152 Daniel Preacher 11 VA state placer
8 160 Zach Mahodrin 11 VA State Placer
9 182 Dylan Reeves
10 195 Dennis Whitehead 11 VA State Runner up
11 220 Cameron Walker 11 VA State runner up

HS Hs Smwc Wolfpack Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Anthony Rosano 9 5th Ohio TOC, 3rd WOS
2 113 Jacob Brasseur 11 2x state finalist 1x champ
3 120 Dom Meglino 9
4 126 Zack Macy 10 7th WPIAL
5 126 Chris Sanchez 10 2x state placer, natl prep aa
6 132 Alex Rounceville 12 3x state placer
7 138 Jackson Gray 9 7th Flo Natls, Cliff Keen Natl Champ
8 145 Ashton Breen 9 Tulsa Placer, Ill. State placer
9 152 Andy Kappes 12 state qualifier
10 152 Andrew Shaffer 9 MS 3rd Super 32, MS 3rd OAC States
11 170 Dylan Muffley 11
12 182 Seth Cranford 11 2x state placer
13 220 John Urban 11 Beast Placer, 2x Natl Prep Placer, 3x State placer

HS Hs South Central Pa First Name Last NameInfo
1 113 Tim Uhler 9 PIAA AAA District 3 Qualifier
2 120 Malcolm Gerlach 8
3 126 Dalton Rohrbaugh 11 PIAA AAA State Qualifier
4 132 Dalton Daugherty 11 PIAA AAA District 3 6th
5 138 Tanner Updegraff 9
6 145 Andrew Schneider
7 152 Brett Leach
8 152 Matthew Poust 11 PIAA AAA District 3 Qualifier
9 160 Anthony Hinson 10 PIAA AAA District 3 Qualifier
10 170 Jose Hernandez
11 182 Jason Litvak 11
12 285 Michael Wolfgram 10 PIAA AAA State Qualifier

HS Hs South Florida Lightning/cfwa First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Nic Bouzakis 7th HS State Champ, USAW National Champ, FLO Reno Worlds Champ
2 113 Ryan Chauvin 11th 2x State Champ, 5th Super 32, 4x JR Fargo AA, #23 Ranked
3 120 Malyke Hines 10th HS State Champ, 3rd State
4 126 Michael DeAugustino 11th 2nd State, 3rd State
5 132 Joe Silva 11th 4x State Champ, NHSCA Jr Champ, 2x Super 32 Champ, 3x NHSCA AA #3 Ranked
6 138 Franco Valdes 12th 2x State Champ, 3x Runner Up, NHSCA SR Champ, NHSCA SO 3rd FR 2nd, # 12 Ranked
7 145 Brevin Balmeceda 10th 2x State Champ, 3rd State, NHSCA SO Champ, FR Champ, USAW CHamp, #12 Ranked
8 152 Jake Brindley 12th 4x State Champ, 2nd State, NHSCA SR 2nd, JR 3rd, #11 Ranked
9 160 Angel Delcueto 12th State Champ, 3rd State, 4th State, NHSCA SR AA 8th
10 170 Matthew Cates 12th 2x State Champ, 2x JR Fargo AA, Super 32 4th,
11 195 Mark Chaid 12th 2nd State, 3rd State
12 220 Ben Goldin 11th 2x State Champ, NHSCA Jr 2nd, SO Champ, FR Champ, #18 Ranked
13 285 Kyron Taylor 12th 2x State Champ, NHSCA SR 6th, JR Champ, #24 Ranked

HS Hs South Florida Thunder First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Chase Gillis 8th HS SQ
2 113 Isaac Duran 10th SQ
3 120 Julian Hernandez 10th 5th State
4 126 Marcus Baptiste 12th 2x SQ
5 132 Darian Estevez 8th 2x SQ
6 138 Alex Urquiza 11th 3rd State, 5th state
7 145 Daniel Valledor 11th 3x SQ
8 152 Hunter Brickman 10th SQ
9 160 Juan Vernaza 12th 5th state, 5th State
10 170 Nick Benton 9th 4th State
11 182 Daniel Miranda 9th NHSCA FR 2nd
12 220 Tanner Howe 10th SQ
13 285 Trayvonne Jackson 11th 4th State

HS Hs Southport First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jonathan Minor
2 113 Sam Kaufmann 9
3 120 Khua Thang 9
4 132 Alex Faulber
5 138 Justin Tracy
6 145 Josh Moore 9
7 152 Owen Conklin 11
8 170 Emmauel Nelson
9 182 Dayton Fries 11
10 195 Gage Higgs 11

HS Hs Spartans Wrestling Club N.y. First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jake Eckerle 9
2 106 tom Saylagi 9
3 113 Gavin Demasco 9 2017 War at the shore champion
4 120 Preston Maucere 10 4th eastern states 2017, 2016 Suffolk county runner up, Nuway national champ 2015
5 126 nick calderone 11
6 132 Ryan Brown 11
7 138 Ryan Burbacher 10 5th suffolk counties
8 145 Tristan Delany 10
9 152 Kenny Cooper 11 4th Suffolk counties HS
10 160 Anthony Dushaj 11 2017 Suffolk county 3rd place
11 182 Ellis Storrs 11
12 195 Steve Orandello 11
13 220 christian holder 10
14 285 Patrick Ansczeweitz 10

HS Hs Storm Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Russell Rusnell 10 MI SQ
2 113 Al Biland 10 Regional Qualifier
3 120 Cole Weigers 10 Regional Qualifier
4 126 Liam Hillary 10
5 132 Michael Carassco 10 Regional Q
6 138 Mason Hayes 10 State Placer
7 145 Anthony Gonzalez 11 All State
8 152 Zack Riley 10 2x State Qualifier
9 160 Austin Wendling 10 State Qualifier
10 170 Michael Nicaj 10
11 182 Robert Granberry 11 All State
12 195 Alex Moore 12 Regional Qualifier
13 220 Manee Willie 11 State Qualifier
14 285 Joe "Big Hungry" Markham 11 6th MI States

HS Hs Storm Green First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Deontre Maddox 11
2 106 Adam Sprague 9
3 113 Michael Castiglione 10
4 120 Jack Olson 12 All State
5 126 Mac Hanselman 10
6 132 Joey Mason 11
7 138 Connor Anderson 10
8 145 Houston Hemingson 10
9 152 Alex Vecchioni 11
10 160 Zenon Stepien 10
11 170 Eric Douglas 10
12 182 Will England 9
13 195 Chris Luke 10
14 220 Jack Stromberg 10
15 285 Bradley Gierman 12 3rd

HS Hs Storm White First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Mark Brado 10 6th MI States
2 113 Tucker Sholl 10 MI State Champ
3 120 Terrin Machart 11 2x MI all state
4 126 Anthonie Taylor 9 MI All State (Semifinalist)
5 132 Mason Priest 12 MI All State
6 138 Austin Wolford 11 MI 3rd
7 145 Danny Pfeffer 12 MI State Runner Up
8 152 Alex Farenchak 10 OH State Placer
9 160 Devin Trevino 10 MI All State
10 170 Jordan Rader 11 2x Indiana SQ
11 182 Sam Greco 12 2x MI All State
12 195 Anthony Nicaj 11
13 220 Tyler Marino 11 MI State Runner Up, FloNationals AA
14 285 Isaiah "Bus" McWilliams 12 Indiana State Runner Up, 2x All State

HS Hs T3 Wrestling Black First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Guillermo Torres
2 113 DREW SCHAFER 11TH 2X NY STATE PLACER (3RD,3RD); 2017 NHSCA JUNIOR ALL AMERICAN
3 120 NATE CONTRONEO 10TH NYWAY STATE PLACER (6TH), SECTION CHAMP, 2X STATE QUALIFIER ALL AMERICAN
4 126 Brandon Knauf
5 126 ALEX SAMSON 10TH NY STATE PLACER (4TH), 2X NY STATE QUALIFIER
6 132 KENNY KISER 9TH PA STATE QUALIFIER, 2X PA JR. HIGH STATE PLACER (4TH, 6TH)
7 138 DEVIN DICARLO 12TH 2X SC STATE QUALIFIER, DISNEY DUALS ALL AMERICAN
8 145 DEVIN RIVET 11TH 2X RHODE ISLAND STATE CHAMP, 2X NE STATE PLACER (3RD,4TH), 2X NHSCA JR HIGH ALL AMERICAN
9 152 Josh Christner
10 152 HUNTER RICHARD 12TH 4X NY STATE PLACER (1ST, 1ST, 1ST, 3RD), FLO NATIONALS AA, FARGO AA, NHSCA SOPH AA
11 160 NICK HERRINGSHAW 11TH
12 170 GAVIN WILKERSON 12TH PA STATE PLACER (4TH), 3X PA STATE QUALIFER
13 182 TRAVIS RACE 12TH 2X NY STATE QUALIFIER; NHSCA SENIOR BLOOD ROUND
14 195 DOUG SIMMONS 11TH NY STATE PLACER (2ND); 3X TOC FINALIST; EASTERN NATIONAL CHAMP
15 220 JOE BENEDICT 12TH 2X NY STATE PLACER (2ND, 2ND)
16 285 TYLER MICHAEL 12TH VA STATE 3RD

HS Hs T3 Wrestling Red First Name Last NameInfo
1 113 ALEX KIGHTLINGER 9TH 2X PA JR HIGH STATE QUALIFIER
2 120 G.W. SCHULTZ 10TH 2X VA STATE PLACER (1ST,3RD)
3 126 Bryce Knauf
4 126 JETT STECKLINE 11TH 3X VA STATE PLACER
5 132 CULLEN BENDEL 10TH VA STATE 4TH
6 138 BRANDON SWINK 10TH VA STATE CHAMP
7 145 JACOB TOMS 11TH VA STATE QUALIFIER
8 152 JARED WILKERSON 10TH
9 160 MASON WILKERSON 11TH
10 170 BRYCE MCCLOSKEY 9TH PA JR HIGH STATE QUALIFIER, PJW STATE PLACER (4TH)
11 182 MO IBRAHIM 11TH
12 195 JAROD MILLER 11TH MULTIPLE TIME PA REGIONAL QUALIFIER
13 220 ALEX DIEHL 11TH VA STATE PLACER (2ND)

HS Hs Team Balboa First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Braden Berger 9
2 113 Jeremy Clark 10
3 120 Joey Gordon 9
4 126 Cayden Rooks 10 Indiana HS State Champ 120 lbs
5 132 Graham Rooks 11 3x Indiana HS State Placewinner, 3rd, 4th, 4th
6 138 Dawson Combest 11 Indiana HS State Placewinner 3rd 132
7 145 Corban Pollitt 11 Indiana HS State Qualifier 145 lbs
8 152 Nick South 10
9 160 Andy Davidson 11
10 170 Brendan Stadtmiller 10
11 182 Jacob Bolte 10
12 195 Lane Goode 11
13 220 Erik Cardoso 10
14 285 Dalton Anderson 10

HS Hs Team Biomuscle First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Alex Anderson 9th 3rd at conference
2 120 Kurtis Anderson 10th 2nd at conference
3 126 Aaron Evans 12th VA 4A state placer (6th)
4 132 Jamal Evans 12th VA 4A State placer 8th
5 132 Berwin Parham 10th
6 138 Jose' Rivera 10th 3rd at conference
7 145 David Shelton 12th 3rd at conference
8 160 Peter Owens 9th
9 170 Wallace Canada 11th VA 5A State placer
10 182 Terell Wilson 11th 3rd at conference
11 195 Julian Dixon 10th 2nd at Conference
12 220 Javonte Tupince 10th VA 5A state qualifier

HS Hs Team Calco First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jackson cramer 9
2 113 Jordan Jones 9
3 120 Blake Jury 9 5th State
4 126 Alex Kephart 11 State Qualifier
5 132 Travis Brown 10
6 138 Kaleb Dolina 9 Region Qualifier
7 145 Dante Immediato 12 State Champion
8 145 William White 9
9 152 Chase archangelo 12 2X State Champion
10 152 Dylan Hampshire 10
11 160 Tristin Breen 11 3X State Place Winner, 2X Conference and Region Champion
12 170 Jacob Cramer 11 State Place Winner, Conference Finalist
13 170 Nick Sulhoff 12 5th State
14 182 Dakota cram 10 State Qualifier
15 182 Gino Sita 12 4X State Place Winner, State Champion, Conference and Region Champion, NHSCA AA
16 195 Cyrus Santos 10
17 195 Tony Wuest 11 2X State Champion

HS Hs Team Choices First Name Last NameInfo
1 113 Cole McComas 9 2017 Oh State Runner-up Div2
2 120 Devon Salsberry 8 OH Jr High SP 2017
3 126 Skyler Lasure 9 2017 OH State Placer
4 132 Chris Yanni 11 OH Dist Qualif
5 138 Damien Emmert 11 OH Dist Qualif
6 138 Noah Smith 11 OH Dist Qualif
7 152 Beau Smith 10 2X OH State Qualifier
8 152 Jared Wright 10 OH Dist Qualif
9 182 Danny Wirth 9 OH Dist Alt
10 195 Chad Mays 11 OH Dist Qualif
11 220 Jacob Morgan 11
12 285 Zach Thomas 11 OH Dist Qualif

HS Hs Team Claws Ohio First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Carter Kroll 8 JH State Qualifier
2 113 Brent Eicher 9 District Alternate
3 120 Nick Dillon 10 District Qualifier
4 120 Clay Eagle 11 District Qualifier
5 126 Logan Schoen 10 State Alternate
6 132 Mason Sparks 10 State Qualifier
7 138 Emileo Calderon 11 District Qualifier
8 145 Mason Hardman 10 District Qualifier
9 152 Levi Kibler 9
10 152 Christian Leal 10 District Alternate
11 160 Wyatt Lessick 11
12 160 Lucas Salmon 10 State Alternate
13 170 Ted Flaherty 12
14 220 Bryce Lutz 11 District Qualifier
15 285 A.J. Adams 11 District Qualifier
16 285 Caden Hill 9

HS Hs Team Cobra First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Blake Sheads 9
2 113 Dillon Werth 9 4AStates runner up 2017
3 120 Andrew Nazzaro 11 4A States 3rd 2016
4 126 Jason Davis 10
5 126 Austin Kolikas 10 5th 4A States 2016
6 138 Tucker Sorrell 11 3A 1st Districts, 4th Regionals
7 145 CJ Taylor 9
8 152 Shane Maryk 12 4A States 4th 2017
9 160 Tyler Bowling 10 2nd 3A Districts
10 170 Reece Recabo 11 3A 1st Districts, 3rd Regions, 4th States
11 182 Zach Brown 10 4A Va states runner up 2017. 6th place 2016. OTC Champion 2017
12 182 Kaden Woodward 12 4A Va States Runner up 2017, 4A runner up 2016
13 195 Johnny Beard 11 2x All State at 182 4th 2016, 2nd 2017
14 195 Jake Sisk 10 1A States 6th 2017
15 220 Kyle Jenkins 11 2x State Qualifier 6th 2016
16 285 Josh Bennett 10 Va State Qualifier

HS Hs Team Delmarva First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Max Bentley 9 MD 3rd
2 113 Jammell Copes 9 DE SQ
3 120 Camden Harrison 10 MD SQ
4 126 Zach Danels 11 MD SQ
5 132 Decklan Fischer 11 MD 3rd
6 138 Colin Jens 11
7 138 Julius Snead 12 MD 3rd
8 145 Josh Valdez 11 MD SQ
9 152 Dylan Finley
10 152 Evan Mansfield 11 MD SQ
11 152 Jaden Savage 9
12 160 Troy Rose 9 MD SQ
13 170 Gabe Dennis 11 MD Reg Q
14 182 Jordan Bishop 11 MD SQ
15 195 Alex Eaton 12 MD 1st
16 220 Jian Joobeen 12 MD SQ
17 220 Jacob Mullen 12
18 285 Steven Thomas 11

HS Hs Team Kong United First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Brandon Kaylor 11 3x WA Champ ,2nd Flo national, Fargo AA
2 106 Brandon Nunez 12 NYS Champ, Fargo AA
3 113 Nik Aguilar 11 2x runner up CA, 3x Fargo National Champ. 2nd NHSCA
4 113 Zach Redding 9 3rd NYS, Freshman NHSCA Champ
5 120 Adam Busiello 10 3x NYS Champ, Super 32 Champ,Fargo AA,
6 132 Alex Felix 11 5th,4th,3rd, CA states,2nd NHSCA
7 138 Jake Silverstein 11 2x NYS runner-up,NHSCA 2nd,4th
8 145 Domonick Demas 12 2x Ohio ST Champ, Fargo champ, 3x world team member
9 152 Peter Pappas 12 1X NYS champ, 2x runner up,
10 160 Hayden Hastings 12 3X WY State champ, Fargo AA,2nd Flo Nationals
11 160 Brad Laughlin 12 Indiana State champ. Fargo AA
12 170 Zack Ancewicz 12th 2nd NY State, NHSCA all american
13 170 Joel Romero 12 2nd,CA State,
14 182 Casey Randles 12 3xID State Champ, NHSCA Senior champ
15 195 Cade Belshay 12 CA State Champ, USA Wrestling Folkstyle National Champ
16 195 Bear Hughes 12 2X OK State champ, fargo AA, Tulsa National Champ
17 195 Eddie Smith 12 2x SC State Champ, NHSCA 2017 Senior National Champ
18 285 Sammy Evans 12 4X Tenn State Champ, 2nd Senior NHSCA

HS Hs Team Menace Hs First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Malakye Rodriguez 9th 4th Greco state
2 106 Jake Rundell 9 2017 IWCOA state champ, 2016 Tulsa champ
3 113 Jacob Lindsey 10 IL. State Champion
4 120 Dion Kourafalos 2nd Mass
5 126 Drew Nash 9 4th IWCOA 2017
6 132 Torry Early 10 2016 IWCOA state champ
7 138 Joe Chapman 9 2017 IWCOA state champ
8 145 Dominic Ranieri 12th State Qualifier
9 152 Jake Keating 12th 5th IHSA State
10 152 Daemyen Middlebrooks 9th 7th IWCOA state
11 160 Jack Fisher 11th State Qualifier
12 170 Jayden Glauser 9th 2017 IHSA state 4th place
13 182 Ryan Vedner 11 2017 3rd greco state
14 182 Logan Wilson 9th 2017 IHSA SQ
15 195 Cody Goodman 9th 2017 IWCOA 4th
16 220 Chris Middlebrooks 12 2017 IHSA SQ
17 285 Tom Farley 11

HS Hs Team Nauman Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Rustin Dzielak 9th
2 113 Ryan Berstler 10 Pa Regional Qualifier
3 120 Brycen Denny 11 IHSAA State Qualifier
4 126 Micah Nowin 10
5 132 Josh Myers 11 Pa Regional Qualifier
6 138 Adam Schorr 11
7 145 Anthony Stockdale MI State Qualifier
8 152 Tanner Schaller 9 PJW State Qualifier
9 160 Mike Stank 9
10 170 Justin Outerbridge
11 182 Tyler Walters Maryland State Qualifier
12 195 Loic Tueguo 10 Maryland State Qualifier
13 220 Trent Sexton 11 MI State 8th

HS Hs Team Nauman Pink First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Adam Jacob 9th Multiple X PJ State Qualifier
2 113 Cole Wilson 9th 2017 PA State Qualifier
3 120 Rafe Portilla 9th 2017 Pa State Qualifier
4 126 Tyler Martin 9th Multiple X PJW State Qualifier, Injured for 9th Grade Year
5 126 JJ Wilson 10 District 3 AAA Champion 2x PA State Qualifier Powerade 7th, 5th Beast of the East 6th Fargo 5th
6 132 Cameron Robinson 9th 2017 Pa State Qualifier, 2016 Pa Cadet National Team
7 138 TT Elhajj 9th 2017 Pa State Qualifier
8 145 Clayton Ulrey 9th 2017 Region Champ, 2017 Pa State Qualifier, 2017 OHIO TOC Champion
9 152 Reid Colella 10 2X Distircit Place Winner, 2X Regional Qualifier
10 160 Brian Shermyer 12 2017 Pa State 8th, 2017 OHIO TOC 3rd Place
11 170 Ben Root 10 "High School career: 85-33 2017 Pa State Qualifier Escape the Rock, 5th, A
12 182 Austin Clayton 12 2017 Delaware State Champ, 3X Delaware State Placer, 5th at Freakshow,
13 195 Keegan McCord 11 2017 PA Regional 6th Place
14 220 McGee Schnarrs 11 Pa Regional Qualifier, Eastern National Qualifier
15 285 Richard Thompson 12 2017 Pa State Qualifier

HS Hs Team Nauman Select First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Isaiah Cauldron 10 2017 NHSCA Sophmore Nationals 6th Place, Texas State Place winner
2 113 Will Betancourt 9 5 X PJW Place Winner, PA Regional Champ, State Qualifier, 3 Time Freestyle Asics All-American, 4 Tim
3 120 Shane Hanson 10 2X Prep AA, 2X Beast of the East Placer
4 126 Ryan Ogrady 11 Pa State Qualifier, Ironman Place winner, 2X Beast of the East Place winner
5 132 Tanner Ball 11 Pa State 7th Place
6 138 Grayson Charles 11 2017 War at the Shore 2nd Place
7 145 Brent Windle 12 2017 Pa State Qualifier
8 152 Aj Wilson 11 2017 Pa State Qualifier, 2017 War at the Shore 2nd Place
9 160 Matt Danner 12 Pa State Qualifier
10 170 Dalton Group 11 Multiple X Pa State Place winner, 2017 Pa State 2nd Place, NHSCA Sophmore Nationals 2nd Place, Flo N
11 182 Leo Higgins 12 Pa State Qualifier, Flo Nationals 7th Place
12 195 Blake Barrick 11 2017 Pa State Qualifier, 2017 NHSCA Junior Nationals 2nd Place, Escape the Rock Place winner
13 220 Owen Trephan 10 SC State Champ, 2017 NHSCA Sophmore Nationals Champ
14 285 Erech Noecker 12 2017 Pa State 8th Place

HS Hs Team Nauman White First Name Last NameInfo
1 113 Dylan Butzer 10 Pa Regional Qualifier
2 113 Theo Gonzales 10
3 120 Paul Daube 11
4 126 Jacob Creenshaw
5 132 Nate Brady 10 Pa District Qualifier
6 138 Henry Beattie 10
7 145 Nick Barnhart 10
8 152 Noah Messer
9 160 Luke Hirtzel 10 Pa Regional 6th Place
10 170 Tyler Noecker 10
11 182 Pedro Daher 11 2nd in the confrenece, 5th in the region, VA State Qualifier,
12 195 Jakob Shaprio 9
13 220 Corey Eaton 11
14 285 DJ Ridell 10

HS Hs Team Northeast First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Cody Craig 12 ME, 4x State Champ, Ranked in US
2 113 Jacob Allen 11 CA, State Placer
3 113 Brandon Mogul 11 NY, 3X Sectional Placer, 3rd Freestyle States
4 120 Michael Gonyea 11 NY, 3x State Placer, 2017 War on the Shore Champ
5 126 Trent Nadeau 12 NY, 3x State Qualifier
6 132 Chase Zollman 11 CA, 3x State Placer
7 138 John Burger 11 NJ, State Runner Up
8 145 Deshawn Herbert 10 NY, 5th Prep Nationals, Northeast Regional Champ
9 145 Ray Smaha 12 NJ, 3x State Qualifier
10 152 Jake Edwards 9 NY, 2x Sectional Placer
11 152 Nick Palumbo 12 NJ, State Champ, Ranked in US
12 170 Joey Schiele 12 NJ, State Placer
13 182 Ryan Fredette 12 ME, 3x State Champ
14 195 Michael Llic 12 NJ, 2x State Qualifier, 2017 War at the Shore Champ
15 220 Ahmed Homsi 12 NJ, 2x State Qualifier

HS Hs Team Shutt First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jacob Decatur 10 OH State Champion , Flo#9
2 113 Aubrey Dawson 11
3 113 Aden Reeves 10 IA State Champion '17, 3rd '16 Flo
4 120 Brendon Fenton 11 2x OH State Champion
5 120 Malik Johnson 11 3x MO State Champion , Fargo Champion Flo#9
6 126 Jordan Decatur 10 OH State Champion , Fargo Champion Flo#9
7 126 Gavin Park 12 PA State Champion, Flo#17
8 132 Josh Breeding 11 OH State 5th
9 138 Drew Fairbanks 12 OH State 5th
10 138 Alex Rhine 12 OH State Champion
11 145 Zach Barnes 12 IA State Champion , USA folk Champion
12 152 Kevon Freeman 11 2x OH State Champion
13 152 Jake Marsh 11 OH State 6th '16, Flo Natz AA
14 160 Julien Broderson 10 IA State Champion
15 170 Georgio Poullas 12 2x OH State Placer 1st, 2nd Flo Natz 3rd Flo#8
16 182 Jt Brown 12 OH State Champion '17, 3rd '16
17 195 Xavier Molnar 11 PA State 6th
18 195 Anthony Perrine 12 OH State Champion
19 220 Noah Broderson 12 2x IA State 3rd
20 220 Brian Kennerly 12 PA State Champ, Super 32 Champ, Flo National Finalist, Flo#10
21 285 Toby Cahill 12 PA State Champion
22 285 Cole Rickert 12 3x PA State Placer 8th,7th,3rd

HS Hs Team Stomp Blue First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Chase Caprella 9 SQ
2 126 Graham Shore 11 3x SP
3 126 Tyler Wetzel 12 3x SP
4 132 Alex Isbrandt 11 3x SP
5 138 Schuyler Caprella 12 SP
6 145 Isaiah Bretz 10
7 145 Collin Mell 11 SQ
8 145 Chris Mir 11
9 152 Naeem Russel 10
10 152 Joey Sanchez 11 2x SP
11 160 Josh Sawyer 10
12 170 Malachi Battle 9
13 182 Daniel Beemer 11 2x SP
14 195 Gage Braun 11 2x SP
15 195 Kavan Sarver 12 2x SP. State Champion

HS Hs Team Vision Quest Colorado First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Johnny Masopust 9th 3rd - 106 - 2017 - 3A
2 113 A J Serna 10th 2nd - 113 - 2017 - 3A
3 120 Owen Berry 10 2017 - 3rd - 106 - 2A
4 126 Ryan Roth 10th
5 132 Aaden Valdez 9th 5th - 132 - 2017 - 4A
6 138 Dylan Yancey 10th 4th - 132 - 2017 - 3A
7 145 Marquez Salazar 10th
8 152 Wyatt Pfau 10th 4th - 152 - 2017 - 3A
9 160 Drake Engelking 10th 3rd - 160 - 2017 - 4A
10 170 Davis Ward 10
11 182 Tarron Adams 11 6th - 170 - 2017 - 5A
12 195 Dominic Robles 10th 4th - 195 - 2017 -4A
13 220 Deonte Bridges 9th 3rd - 220 - 2017 - 4A
14 285 Andy Garcia 9th 1st - 285 - 2017 - 4A

HS Hs Team West Virginia First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Garret Donahue 9 State Placer 3rd
2 113 Brandon Holt 10 WV State Champ
3 120 Braden Roberts 9 State Placer 2nd
4 126 John Martin Best 9 State Champ, NHSCA All American
5 132 Luke Martin 11 State Champ, Flo Nat All American
6 138 Jared Donahue 12 State Champ, State place 2nd, State Placer 2nd
7 145 Matt Fox 11 State Placer 5th
8 152 Josh Humphreys 11 Multi State Champ, NHSCA All American,Powerade champ
9 160 Anthony Carmen 10 WV State Placer
10 170 Jacob Berisford 10 WV State Placer
11 182 Hunter DeLong 12 State Champ
12 195 Judd Ramage 11 OH State Placer 5th
13 220 Dalton Hoover 11 Oh State Placer 3rd
14 285 Hunter Bodkin 11 Oh State Qualifier

HS Hs The Crew First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Kobe Early 9 State Runner up
2 113 Logan Maher 11 State Qual
3 120 Chance Kilcrease 10 State Placer
4 126 Ben De Rose 11 State Qual
5 132 Alex Blake 10 State Placer
6 132 Nic Valdespino 11 State Qual
7 138 Joshua Lehr 11 State placer
8 145 Phillip Daub 11 State Champ
9 152 Nash Philbeck 11 State Champ
10 160 Jake Maroney 11 State Qual
11 170 Brandon Green 9
12 182 Ethan Martin 10 2x State Champ
13 195 Santino Morina 10 NHSCA AA
14 220 Jalen Brooks 10 State Runner up
15 285 Gabreil Pickett 12 State Qual

HS Hs The Grind First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Casey Barnett 9 State Qualifier
2 113 Ray Adams 10 State Placer
3 126 Dylan Burns 11 State Placer
4 132 Carter Wolf 11 State Placer
5 138 Aaron Kitts 11 State Qualifier
6 138 Reece Wolf 10 District Qualifier
7 145 Conan Becker 11 State Placer
8 152 Conor Becker 9 State Qualifier
9 152 Preston Smith 12 State Qualifier
10 160 Walker Heard 10 State Placer
11 160 Brock Zugg 12 State Qualifier
12 170 Noah Clary 11 State Qualifier
13 182 Nathan DeWitt 10 District Qualifier
14 195 Ashton Spurgeon 11 State qualifier
15 220 Jamie Basden 11 District Qualifier
16 220 DJ Christo 12 District Qualifier
17 285 Tyler Conolly 10 State Qualifier

HS Hs Town Center Wrestling Club Virginia First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jacob Browning 11th 2nd Va 5A State
2 113 Gavin Houk 9th 6-19 2017 record
3 113 Clarance Lee-Green 10th District runner up
4 120 Ben Converse 9th 10-12 record 2017
5 132 Tony Blackman 11th 5th in Va 6A State 42-9 2017
6 132 Michael He 11th District Champ 35-9 2017 record
7 138 Josh Crandall 10th 2nd in conference, 3rd in region 33-12 2017 record
8 145 Keeden Brown 10th 5th in conference 24-17 2017
9 152 Dane Craddock 11
10 160 David Tyler 10th 4-33 2017
11 170 Jacob Tyler 12th 5th in Va 5A State
12 182 sebastain Jardine 12th 4th in Va 5A State 39-8 2017
13 195 Billy Baldwin 11th 4th in Va 5A State 39-6 2017
14 285 Lazaro Blasco 10th 10-6 2017

HS Hs Triton Wrestling First Name Last NameInfo
1 106 Jake Craig 8
2 113 Noah Dumas
3 120 Dawson Allen
4 126 Richard Oberg
5 132 Samson Sirois
6 138 Mark Ward
7 145 Noah Lang
8 145 Logan Lord
9 160 Quinton Richards
10 170 Zack Elowich
11 285 David Gross