Bison System Duals HS-Last Modified 07/07/18 10:36:16 am



 
Apex First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Jeremy Ginter APEX
2 116 Nick Eboli APEX
3 123 Cj Composto APEX
4 129 Tanner Smith APEX
5 135 Joe Henion APEX
6 140 Tom Eboli APEX
7 147 Ibrahim Mendheim APEX
8 155 Aj Bencivenga APEX
9 174 Shane Exley APEX
10 190 Ben Loder APEX
11 215 Luke Fischer APEX
12 285 Tom Dougherty APEX
 
Armspin Army Wrestling Club First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Zach Levey ARMSPIN ARMY WRESTLING CLUB 9 FS State Champion
2 116 Cody Merwin ARMSPIN ARMY WRESTLING CLUB 9 NYSPHSAA QUALIFER
3 123 Chandler Merlin ARMSPIN ARMY WRESTLING CLUB 11 NYSPHAA 2nd place
4 129 Drew Witham ARMSPIN ARMY WRESTLING CLUB 10 NYSPHAA 8th place
5 135 Calum Hooper ARMSPIN ARMY WRESTLING CLUB 10
6 140 Jarrett O'Connell ARMSPIN ARMY WRESTLING CLUB 11
7 147 Jake Scibek ARMSPIN ARMY WRESTLING CLUB 10 NYSPHAA qualifier
8 155 Reese Lockwood ARMSPIN ARMY WRESTLING CLUB 11 NYSPHAA qualifier
9 174 Matt Kline ARMSPIN ARMY WRESTLING CLUB 12 NYSPHAA qualifier
 
Battlezone First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Mason Brugh BATTLEZONE 9 3x Ohio Junior High State Placer
2 109 Mikey Lewarchick BATTLEZONE 10 Ohio High School State Qualifier
3 116 Hunter Griffin BATTLEZONE 11 Ohio High School District Qualifier
4 123 David Shue BATTLEZONE 9 Ohio Junior High State Placer
5 129 Landen Hacker BATTLEZONE 10 Ohio High School State Placer
6 135 Devin Orr BATTLEZONE 11 Varsity Letterwinner 2x
7 135 Logan Scandoln BATTLEZONE 10 Ohio High School District Qualifier
8 140 Maxwell Kirby BATTLEZONE 9 Ohio Junior High State Placer
9 147 Luke Baughman BATTLEZONE 12 Ohio High School State Runner-up/Ironman Placer/2x Ohio State Placer
10 147 Billy Osborne BATTLEZONE 11 2x Varsity Letterwinner
11 155 Logan Messer BATTLEZONE 10 Ohio High School State Placer
12 155 Michael North BATTLEZONE 12 Flonational Champ/2x Ohio High School State Placer/Ironman Placer
13 163 Logan Sharila BATTLEZONE 10 Varsity Letterwinner
14 174 Jon List BATTLEZONE 10 Ohio High School State Qualifier
15 174 Dom Loparo BATTLEZONE 11 Ohio High School State Qualifier
16 190 Jamison Jackson BATTLEZONE 10 Ohio High School District Qualifier
17 285 Joe Warren BATTLEZONE 12 Ohio High School State Placer
 
Bound Brook First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Kaelan Francois BOUND BROOK 9 NJ 4th Place District 13
2 123 Brett Miller BOUND BROOK 9th
3 129 Xavier Pena BOUND BROOK 10 NJ State Qualifier
4 135 Max Parra BOUND BROOK 10 NJ 5th Place Region 5
5 140 Mike Meola BOUND BROOK 9 NJ 4th Place District 18
6 140 Mark Venson BOUND BROOK 10 NJ State Qualifier
7 155 Carlos Ugalde BOUND BROOK 11 NJ 2nd Place District 18
8 163 Marcus Petite BOUND BROOK 11 NJ 6th Place Region 5
9 174 Steven OCampo BOUND BROOK 12 NJ State Qualifier
10 190 Nick Recine BOUND BROOK 12 NJ State Qualifier
11 215 David Ugalde BOUND BROOK 11 null
 
Bvrtc First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 KAIDEN WAGNER BVRTC PENNSYLVANIA STATE QUALIFIER
2 116 BRADEN BOWER BVRTC MULTIPLE PJW PLACE WINNER
3 123 RILEY BOWER BVRTC MULTIPLE PJW PLACE WINNER
4 129 CARTER DAWSON BVRTC PA FREESTYLE STATE PLACE WINNER
5 135 CADE BELESTRINI BVRTC PIAA AAA PLACE WINNER
6 140 JOE KLOCK BVRTC PIAA STATE CHAMPION
7 147 NICK BARNHART BVRTC PIAA AAA STATE QUALIFIER
8 155 ANTHONY ROBINSON BVRTC PA FREESTYLE 3RD PLACE FINNISHER
9 163 JADEN FISHER BVRTC MICHIGAN STATE PLACE WINNER
10 174 ETHAN GUSH BVRTC MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT PLACE WINNER
11 174 NOAH GUSH BVRTC PIAA STATE QUALIFIER
12 190 MASON McCREADY BVRTC PIAA STATE PLACE WINNER
13 215 LUKE NEIMEYER BVRTC NJ STATE PLACE WINNER
14 285 NATE HOAGLEND BVRTC PA FREESTYLE STATE CHAMPION
 
Camden Catholic First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Branden Wentzel CAMDEN CATHOLIC 8
2 116 Jude Correa CAMDEN CATHOLIC 7
3 123 Michael Palait CAMDEN CATHOLIC 10
4 129 T.J. England CAMDEN CATHOLIC 11 2018 PIAA State Qualifier, 2018 War at the Shore 1st
5 135 Dante Monaco CAMDEN CATHOLIC 11 2018 3rd NJSIAA Regions
6 140 Cody Walsh CAMDEN CATHOLIC 11 2018 2nd NJSIAA Regions
7 147 Anthony Croce CAMDEN CATHOLIC 12 2018 NJSIAA Regions 1st, Districts 1st
8 155 Brandon Mooney CAMDEN CATHOLIC 11 2018 NJSIAA Regions 2nd, 1st Districts
9 163 Martin Cosgrove CAMDEN CATHOLIC 9 4th 2018 NHSCA Nationals, 5th 2018 Ohio TOC
10 174 Harrison Hinojosa CAMDEN CATHOLIC 11 2018 NJSIAA Districts 2nd
11 190 Ronny Crane CAMDEN CATHOLIC 12 2018 NJSIAA District 1st, 5th Regions
12 190 Austin Raynor CAMDEN CATHOLIC 10
13 285 Dakota Souder CAMDEN CATHOLIC 12
 
Cordoba Trained First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Ricky cammano CORDOBA TRAINED
2 109 mike garcia CORDOBA TRAINED junior
3 116 kley Peralta CORDOBA TRAINED
4 123 carson barry CORDOBA TRAINED freshman
5 123 antonio cuffari CORDOBA TRAINED freshman
6 129 Jacob Baeza CORDOBA TRAINED freshman
7 129 Nate Rocha CORDOBA TRAINED
8 135 Jimmy Cichetti CORDOBA TRAINED
9 135 cahil love CORDOBA TRAINED
10 135 vinny sciacca CORDOBA TRAINED freshman
11 140 Dean Boltze CORDOBA TRAINED
12 140 anthony Lombardi CORDOBA TRAINED
13 140 Matt Molina CORDOBA TRAINED
14 155 Devin Rocha CORDOBA TRAINED
15 163 Colin Morgan CORDOBA TRAINED State Qualifier
16 174 Gabe Breitenbach CORDOBA TRAINED
17 190 Jimmy Mullins CORDOBA TRAINED 5 Time youth State Champ
18 215 Jacob Cardenas CORDOBA TRAINED 2018 New Jersey State Champion
19 285 Christian Chajon CORDOBA TRAINED Region qualifier
 
Dark Knights First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Nick Fea DARK KNIGHTS 8 Super 32 MS 3rd
2 116 Quinn Melofchik DARK KNIGHTS 11 NJSIAA 3rd
3 116 Tal Reese-Flemming DARK KNIGHTS 11 PIAA AAA 3rd
4 123 Cameron Enriquez DARK KNIGHTS 11 PIAA AAA 6th
5 129 Drew Munch DARK KNIGHTS 10 2016-17 National Prep Champion
6 129 Sean Pierson DARK KNIGHTS 11 PIAA AAA 3rd
7 135 Patrick Noonan DARK KNIGHTS 10 NHSCA Sophmore Champion
8 140 Jonathan Miers DARK KNIGHTS 10 PIAA AAA 8th
9 147 DaShawn Farber DARK KNIGHTS 10 6A Georgia State Champion
10 155 Frank Fea DARK KNIGHTS 11
11 163 Jeff Suschana DARK KNIGHTS 12 Connecticut State Champion
12 174 Cole Rees DARK KNIGHTS 9 NHSCA Freshman Champion
13 190 Nate Stine DARK KNIGHTS 12 PIAA AAA State Qualifier
14 215 Greg Bensley DARK KNIGHTS 12 PIAA AAA 3rd
15 285 Michael Leyland DARK KNIGHTS 12 PIAA AAA 7th
 
Eastern Panhandle Bears First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Mason Pauley EASTERN PANHANDLE BEARS 9 freshman
2 123 shane hovermale EASTERN PANHANDLE BEARS 12
3 129 Brandon Shaw EASTERN PANHANDLE BEARS 11
4 135 jack boumel EASTERN PANHANDLE BEARS 9
5 140 Landon Riggleman EASTERN PANHANDLE BEARS 10
6 147 brendan Mislan EASTERN PANHANDLE BEARS 11
7 155 Vaughn Shaw EASTERN PANHANDLE BEARS 11
8 174 davy mundey EASTERN PANHANDLE BEARS 12
9 174 Braedon Pauley EASTERN PANHANDLE BEARS 11
 
Jersey Storm First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Clay Utter JERSEY STORM 9th USA NJ Finalist
2 116 Chris Tringali JERSEY STORM 10th
3 123 Devin Flannery JERSEY STORM 12th NJSIAA State Qualifier
4 129 John Tesoriero JERSEY STORM 12th NJSIAA Region Qualifier
5 135 David Loniewski JERSEY STORM 12th NJSIAA State Qualifier
6 140 Pete Tringali JERSEY STORM 12th NJSIAA State Qualifier
7 147 Scott Jarosz JERSEY STORM 12th NJSIAA State Qualifier
8 155 Brian Soldano JERSEY STORM 9th USA NJ State Champion
9 163 Anthony Rallo JERSEY STORM 12th NJSIAA Region Qualifier
10 174 PJ Soldano JERSEY STORM 11th
11 190 Kal-El Corbitt JERSEY STORM 12th NJSIAA Region Qualifier
12 215 Andrew Lewis JERSEY STORM 12th NJSIAA Region Qualifier
13 285 Ryan Hall JERSEY STORM 11th NJSIAA Region Qualifier
 
Lm Eagles First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Aidan Kritzer LM EAGLES 9th
2 116 Blake Wirt LM EAGLES 11 SQ
3 123 Gabriel Jimenez LM EAGLES 10
4 129 Hunter Shields LM EAGLES 10
5 135 Ian Coller LM EAGLES 10
6 140 Micah Baumert LM EAGLES 12
7 140 Matty Coller LM EAGLES 11
8 140 Karter Kruszewski LM EAGLES 11
9 155 Riley Heim LM EAGLES 11
10 155 Christian Jimenez LM EAGLES 11
11 163 Wyatt Bingaman LM EAGLES 12
12 163 Jacob Feese LM EAGLES 10
13 174 Cale King LM EAGLES 10
14 190 Tommy Goodwin LM EAGLES 11
15 285 Isaiah Wenrick LM EAGLES 11
 
M2 Training Center First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Michael Dolan M2 TRAINING CENTER 9 WV State 3rd Place
2 116 Blake Showers M2 TRAINING CENTER 10 PA State 7th
3 123 Matt Sarbo M2 TRAINING CENTER 9 PA State 7th, PA State Freestyle Champ
4 129 Kaden Cassidy M2 TRAINING CENTER 10 PA State 3rd, Fargo AA, MAWA National Champ, Disney All-American
5 129 Gabe Willochell M2 TRAINING CENTER 10 PA State 5th
6 135 Brandon LaRue M2 TRAINING CENTER 10 NJ State 6th
7 140 Colton Camacho M2 TRAINING CENTER 11 PA State Runner-Up, Multi-State Placewinner
8 147 Tyler Feltman M2 TRAINING CENTER 11 PA State Qualifier
9 155 Corey Showalker M2 TRAINING CENTER 10 NHSCA All-American, PA Regional Qualifier, Disney All-American
10 163 Tyler Wileman M2 TRAINING CENTER 11 PA State 4th Place
11 174 Cal Haladay M2 TRAINING CENTER 10 PA State Qualifier
12 190 Cole Urbas M2 TRAINING CENTER 11 PA State Runner-Up, Runner-Up NHSCA Nationals, 2x PA State Placewinner
13 215 Cam Haladay M2 TRAINING CENTER
14 215 Parker McClellan M2 TRAINING CENTER 12 PA State Runner-Up, 2x Regional Runner-Up
15 285 Nate Simmers M2 TRAINING CENTER 11 PA State AAA Qualifier
 
Mwa First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Max Nevlin MWA 7
2 109 Jasiah Queen MWA 7
3 123 Christopher Candelario MWA 11
4 129 Chris Dalmau MWA 10
5 140 Aldo Angeles MWA 10
6 140 Jason moreno MWA 12
7 147 Justin Castaneda MWA 11
8 147 Nico De La Pena MWA 10
9 163 Malachi Dye MWA 12
10 174 Samond hayes MWA 12
11 215 Shami Paige MWA 11
12 285 Krystian Pasek MWA 11
 
Myrmidons First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Keanu Manuel MYRMIDONS 10th
2 123 Sean Mullen MYRMIDONS 11th
3 129 Alejandro Santiago MYRMIDONS 10th
4 135 Jeff Scott MYRMIDONS 9th
5 140 Jack Meyers MYRMIDONS 10th
6 140 Alex Viscomi MYRMIDONS 11th
7 147 Aiden Huntoon MYRMIDONS 10th
8 147 Jett Lucas-Murphy MYRMIDONS 12th
9 155 Connor Huntoon MYRMIDONS 9th
10 174 Billy Dyer MYRMIDONS 11th
11 174 Ray Wileczek MYRMIDONS 10th
12 190 Jackson Swearhart MYRMIDONS 11th
13 285 Zach Aceto MYRMIDONS 11th
14 285 Zach Sharaf MYRMIDONS 12th
 
Northern Lebanon Boondock Braw First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Parker Davidson NORTHERN LEBANON BOONDOCK BRAW 9
2 123 Kayden Clark NORTHERN LEBANON BOONDOCK BRAW 8 Scooter Trick Champion
3 123 Matt Inman NORTHERN LEBANON BOONDOCK BRAW 10 PA State Qualifier
4 129 Cooper Gill NORTHERN LEBANON BOONDOCK BRAW 8 Good on Bottom
5 135 Landon West NORTHERN LEBANON BOONDOCK BRAW 12 PA State Qualifier
6 140 Hayden Funck NORTHERN LEBANON BOONDOCK BRAW 11 Best Hair
7 140 Colin Leonard NORTHERN LEBANON BOONDOCK BRAW 11 PA State 8th
8 147 Nick Winters NORTHERN LEBANON BOONDOCK BRAW 10 Rock, Paper, Scissors State Champ
9 155 Jagger Gray NORTHERN LEBANON BOONDOCK BRAW 8
10 155 Trenton Harder NORTHERN LEBANON BOONDOCK BRAW 10
11 155 Kai Whitman NORTHERN LEBANON BOONDOCK BRAW 10 Blue Belt Kung Fu
12 174 Blaise Bressler NORTHERN LEBANON BOONDOCK BRAW 12 PA State Qualifier
13 285 Nick Goodyear NORTHERN LEBANON BOONDOCK BRAW 11 Raccoon Trapping Champion
 
Omp Black First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Dylan Chappell OMP BLACK WPIAL Top 6 Placer
2 116 Hunter Thompson OMP BLACK
3 123 Bryant Green OMP BLACK
4 129 Caden Leighty OMP BLACK MAWA Natl Qualifier
5 135 Jason Geyer OMP BLACK WPIAL Top 6 Placer
6 140 Daniel Yetsick OMP BLACK WPIAL Qualifier, TOC 6th Place
7 147 Drew Vlasnik OMP BLACK WPIAL Top 6 Placer
8 155 Declan Smith OMP BLACK
9 163 Nico Marsico OMP BLACK WPIAL Qualifier
10 174 Sean McElhinny OMP BLACK WPIAL Qualifier
11 190 Clay Green OMP BLACK
12 215 Donavan Cutchember OMP BLACK WPIAL Qualifier
13 285 PJ Boggs OMP BLACK
 
Omp Gold First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 John Hall OMP GOLD
2 109 Hunter Swedish OMP GOLD
3 116 Dom Reagan OMP GOLD
4 123 Carson Filer OMP GOLD
5 129 Davis Luedtke OMP GOLD
6 135 Alex Chess OMP GOLD
7 140 Brady Earhart OMP GOLD
8 147 Max Lamm OMP GOLD
9 155 Hayden Krum OMP GOLD
10 174 George Peroni OMP GOLD
11 190 Patrick Cutchember OMP GOLD 9
12 215 Davin Beahm OMP GOLD
13 285 Caleb Hartung OMP GOLD 11
 
Pa - D4 Dual Team First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Andrew Johnson PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 9 District 4 Qualifier
2 109 Isaac Landis PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 9
3 116 Chase Crawler PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 8
4 123 Evan Gleason PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 9 PA State Qualifier
5 129 Jacob Blair PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 10 PA State 8th
6 135 Bryce Vollman PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 10 NE Regional 5th
7 140 Mario Barberio PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 10 NE Regional 5th
8 147 Christian Good PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 10 NE Regional Qualifier
9 155 Preston Rogers PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 11 District 4 Qualifier
10 163 Ty Nixon PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 8 PJW State Champ
11 174 Cooper Mosier PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 11 NE Regional 5th
12 190 Mike Kustumbater PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 11 NE Regional 5th
13 215 Christian Wachter PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 12 State Qualifier
14 285 Hunter Poust PA - D4 DUAL TEAM 12 PA State 8th
 
Pa Titans First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Tristan Dilley PA TITANS 8
2 109 Carson Miller PA TITANS 9
3 116 Cole Norlin PA TITANS 9
4 129 Anthony Glasl PA TITANS 10
5 135 Tyler Dilley PA TITANS 11
6 140 Jimmy Kramer PA TITANS 11
7 147 Nick Crisp PA TITANS 9
8 155 Colby Keane PA TITANS 10
9 163 Dillion Keane PA TITANS 11
10 174 Tyler Watts PA TITANS 10
11 190 Garrett McClinnick PA TITANS 11
12 285 Hayden Thompson PA TITANS 11
 
Pirate Nation First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Josh Palmucci PIRATE NATION 9 NJ State Place (Junior School)
2 116 Bobby Crofford PIRATE NATION 10 null
3 123 Larry Melchionda PIRATE NATION 11 NJ State Qualifier and Regional qualifier
4 129 Dakota Unpingco PIRATE NATION 11 8th Place CA States
5 135 Clayton Royer PIRATE NATION 11 2 x PA Regional qualifier
6 140 Cole Carroll PIRATE NATION 10 NJ State regional qualifier as freshman
7 147 Tristan Pugh PIRATE NATION 11 PA State qualifier
8 155 Jack Wilt PIRATE NATION 10 NJ state regional qualifier as freshman
9 163 Sammy Togas PIRATE NATION 11 8th place at Prep Nationals
10 174 AJ Hinton PIRATE NATION 11
11 190 David Galasso PIRATE NATION 11 PA state qualifier
12 215 Kyonte Hamilton PIRATE NATION 11 Made it to blood round of Prep Nationals
13 285 Nikko Diakides PIRATE NATION 12 NJ state qualifier (lost in blood round)
 
Pope John First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Shane Nelson POPE JOHN 9 USA NJ State Placer
2 116 Shane Percelay POPE JOHN 10 NJSIAA District Placer
3 123 Colin Neal POPE JOHN 9 USANJ State Placer
4 129 Eddie Ventresca POPE JOHN 11 NJSIAA - State 3rd Place
5 135 Michel Ritacco POPE JOHN 10
6 140 Matt Garcia POPE JOHN 11 NJSIAA - District Placer
7 140 Kaya Sement POPE JOHN 11 NJSIAA - District
8 155 Joe Aragona POPE JOHN 12 NJSIAA - DIstrict, Region Champion - State 3rd Place
9 163 Connor Fritch POPE JOHN 11
10 163 Robbie Garcia POPE JOHN 12 NJSIAA - District and Region Champion
11 190 Reece Muldoon POPE JOHN 12 NJSIAA - District
12 215 Peter Cofrancesco POPE JOHN 9
13 215 Jackson Crawn POPE JOHN 10
 
Quest First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Cole Homet QUEST 8 PJW Jr high state champ
2 129 Cael Buckiso QUEST 9 WPIAL Regional Qualifier
3 135 Dan Bradley QUEST 11
4 140 Sam Hillegas QUEST 10 2X PIAA state champ
5 147 Jackson Grey QUEST 10
6 155 Cam Connor QUEST 11
7 163 Brandon Matthews QUEST 11 WPIAL Regional Qualifier
8 174 Kyle Homet QUEST 12 2X PIAA state champ
9 190 Scott Joll QUEST 11 5th PIAA AAA
10 285 Jake Slinger QUEST 11 7th PIAA AAA
 
Rednose Wrestling School First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Ryan Romeo REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 10
2 116 Ethan Fernandez REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 10
3 123 Andre Ruiz REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 10
4 129 Joey Manginelli REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 11
5 135 Gianni Manginelli REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 11
6 140 Jacob Gonzalez REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 10
7 147 Justin Cantor REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 9
8 155 Cody Dix REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 12
9 163 Reid Colella REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 10
10 174 Aidan Fernandez REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 12
11 174 Christopher Foca REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 11
12 190 Stu Ward REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 12
13 285 Bailey Paster REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 12
 
Resilite First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Gabe Gramly RESILITE 9 PA State Qualifier
2 116 Broc Lutz RESILITE 9 PA Disrict 4 Qualifier
3 123 Jared Zartman RESILITE 11 MAWA 8TH place
4 129 Frank Quionnes RESILITE 12 PA NW Regional Qualifier
5 135 Avery Bassett RESILITE 9 PA State Qualifier
6 140 Noah Stamm RESILITE 12 2X PA State Qualifier
7 147 Caleb Dowling RESILITE 10 PIAA 4TH,2ND
8 147 Clayton Reed RESILITE 11 PA District 4 Qualifier
9 163 Alex Koenig RESILITE 12 PA National Prep Sate Finalist, Prep Qualifier
10 163 Noah Supsic RESILITE 12 PA NW Regional Qualifier
11 190 Matt Lewandowski RESILITE 12 PA 6TH
12 215 Colin Fegley RESILITE 12 2X PA State Qualifier
13 285 Connor Fulmer RESILITE 12 PA 6TH
 
Ride Out Wrestling First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Gunnar Wagner RIDE OUT WRESTLING
2 116 Gabe Strickland RIDE OUT WRESTLING
3 123 Kyler Crawford RIDE OUT WRESTLING
4 129 Colton Tayor RIDE OUT WRESTLING 10
5 135 Luke Gorg RIDE OUT WRESTLING
6 135 Michael Waxman RIDE OUT WRESTLING
7 140 Zak Kline RIDE OUT WRESTLING
8 147 Gabe Packer RIDE OUT WRESTLING
9 155 Noah Lear RIDE OUT WRESTLING
10 163 Ryan Kershner RIDE OUT WRESTLING
11 174 Kyle Tomb RIDE OUT WRESTLING
12 174 David Tomb RIDE OUT WRESTLING
13 190 Hunter Oconner RIDE OUT WRESTLING
14 285 Nevin Rauch RIDE OUT WRESTLING 11
 
Roar First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Jordan Wellington ROAR 10 Catholic state champion
2 116 Luke Smith ROAR 10 2018 New York State 3rd Place war at the shore 2nd place
3 123 Jake Eckerle ROAR 10 2018 Sophomore Nhsca 6th Place NY state Qualifer
4 129 Preston Maucere ROAR 11 Prep slam Champion, NYS Section 11 runner up
5 135 Gavin Damasco ROAR 10 Freak show all American, war at the shore champion
6 140 Dan Gibson ROAR 9 NYS 2018 6th Place
7 147 Jack Janda ROAR 9 2018 NHSCA All American 6th Place, Ohio Tournament of Champions 6th place
8 155 Ryan Burgbacher ROAR 11 2018 NYS 5th Place
9 163 Joe Schultz ROAR 11 NY Catholic State Champ
10 174 Steve Orandello ROAR 12 Section 11 county qualifier
11 174 Alex West ROAR 10
12 190 James Langan ROAR 12 Nhsca 2018 senior 4th place ,2018 NYS 4th Place ,
13 215 Daniel Goldman ROAR 10 Div1 section 11 qualifier
14 285 Keegan Braund ROAR 10 Pa 4th district 2nd regional 2018 State qualifer
 
Stroudsburg First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Josh Jasionowicz STROUDSBURG 10
2 116 Ahmed Ansari STROUDSBURG 11
3 123 Muhammad Ansari STROUDSBURG 11
4 129 Jeffrey Pasciak STROUDSBURG 11
5 135 Hunter Rinehart STROUDSBURG 11
6 140 Troy OConnor STROUDSBURG 11 84 career wins 2nd district 5th region
7 147 Basil Damra STROUDSBURG 11
8 147 Jeremy Tavarez STROUDSBURG 12
9 155 Zack Orsargos STROUDSBURG 10
10 155 Andrew Schneider STROUDSBURG 12
11 163 Albin Deda STROUDSBURG 11
12 163 Justin Roman STROUDSBURG 12
13 174 Lenny Pinto STROUDSBURG 10 PIAA State Qualifier. NHSCA All-American
14 215 Malachi Johnson STROUDSBURG 12
15 215 Juwan Little STROUDSBURG 11
16 215 Julian Sparks STROUDSBURG 11
17 285 Ethan Jones STROUDSBURG 12
18 285 Sebastian khamis STROUDSBURG 10
19 285 Sami Khamis STROUDSBURG 12 District 11 3rd NE Regional 5th
 
Stwc First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Danny Cerbone STWC
2 116 Mason Bush STWC NYS 3rd
3 123 Nolan Marchetti STWC 6th North Coast Region California
4 129 Marek Bush STWC NYS 1st
5 135 Tyler Joseph STWC NYS QUALIFIER
6 147 Cameron Bruffy STWC NJ STATE QUALIFIER
7 155 Hunter Shaut STWC NYS 2nd
8 163 Shaun Burgos STWC EASTERN STATES 7th
9 174 Dylan Burgos STWC
10 174 Caiden Mondore STWC
11 215 Scott Schlett STWC NHSCA AA 3rd
12 285 Tim Mccauley STWC
 
Team Nauman First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Aiden Lewis TEAM NAUMAN Pa State Qualifier
2 116 Ammon Ohl TEAM NAUMAN PIAA State 5th place; Placed 3rd and 4th at NHSCA and 4th FLO J/H; 4th at NE regions at Freestyle
3 123 Denver Kalenevitch TEAM NAUMAN
4 123 Cole Wilson TEAM NAUMAN PIAA State 4th place; FloNationals 8th
5 129 Tyler Cymmerman TEAM NAUMAN PIAA State qualifier; Ohio TOC 4th Place
6 135 Bryce Brennon TEAM NAUMAN Pa State Qualifier
7 135 Mason Myers TEAM NAUMAN Pa Regional Qualifier
8 140 Jo Jo Mwete TEAM NAUMAN
9 147 Andrew Cernigilia TEAM NAUMAN NHSCA Sophomore National Champ, 2017 PIAA State 3rd
10 155 Nick Pino TEAM NAUMAN 25-6
11 163 Kolby Ho TEAM NAUMAN PIAA State 2nd place; Flonationals 2nd Palce
12 163 Clayton Ulrey TEAM NAUMAN 2X Pa State Qualifier, Pa State 5th, Flo Nationals 4th Place, NHSCA Sophomore Nationals Champ,
13 174 Anthony Hinson TEAM NAUMAN Pa State Qualifier
14 190 Logan Boring TEAM NAUMAN Regional 5th
15 215 Gehrig Hutchinson TEAM NAUMAN
16 285 Kyler Wuestner TEAM NAUMAN Pa State Qualifier
 
Team Shutt First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Kai Burkett TEAM SHUTT 10 PA SQ
2 116 Braxton Brown TEAM SHUTT 10 TX State Champion, Flo#3
3 123 Aizayah Yacapin TEAM SHUTT 10 WA State Champion, Fargo AA, Flo#9
4 129 Caleb Brooks TEAM SHUTT 12 OH State 3rd, 4th, 6th
5 135 David Massey TEAM SHUTT 12 2x OH State Champion
6 140 Mosha Schwartz TEAM SHUTT 12 CO State Champion, 2x Double Fargo Champion, USA Folkstyle Champion Flo#4
7 147 Jeffrey Boyd TEAM SHUTT 12 PA State Champion, Flo#9
8 147 Peyton Hall TEAM SHUTT 11 2x WV State Champion, NHSCA Champion, 2x Flo Nationals AA, Ironman AA, Flo#16
9 147 James Whitaker TEAM SHUTT 12 MI State Champion , Flo National Champion, Flo#5
10 155 Sandro Ramirez TEAM SHUTT 12 OH State 5th, 2nd, 2nd, 6th
11 155 Garrett Starks TEAM SHUTT 11 SC State 3rd, Disney Duals AA, NHSCA AA
12 163 Jake Stefanowicz TEAM SHUTT 11 Prep Nationals 4th, Powerade 4th
13 174 Gerrit Nijneshuis TEAM SHUTT 11 PA State 3rd, 3rd, NHSCA Champion, Flo Nationals 2nd, Flo#8
14 190 Layne Malczewski TEAM SHUTT 12 MI State Champion , Flo#16
15 215 Chase Dull TEAM SHUTT 11 PA State Runner up
16 285 Mike Wolfgram TEAM SHUTT 12 PA State 4th, Flo Nationals Runner up, Flo#6
 
Thomas Jefferson Wc First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Mason Barrett THOMAS JEFFERSON WC VA STATE 3RD
2 123 Ben Eckenrod THOMAS JEFFERSON WC 10
3 129 Mikey Zacur THOMAS JEFFERSON WC 10 WPIAL QUALIFIER
4 135 Kenny Duschek THOMAS JEFFERSON WC 10
5 140 Ridge Vlah THOMAS JEFFERSON WC 12
6 155 Alex Weber THOMAS JEFFERSON WC 12 WPIAL QUALIFIER
7 163 Andy Kalup THOMAS JEFFERSON WC 12 WPIAL QUALIFIER
8 190 Connor Sidoruk THOMAS JEFFERSON WC 11
9 285 Andy Mellinger THOMAS JEFFERSON WC 11 WPIAL QUALIFIER
 
Triumph First Name Last Name TeamGrade Seed Info
1 109 Dylan Acevedo TRIUMPH 9 District Placer
2 116 Tyler Klinsky TRIUMPH 10 2x State Qual
3 123 Joey Lamparelli TRIUMPH 10 2x State Qual
4 129 Eddie Hummel TRIUMPH 9 NHSCA Finalist
5 135 Max Brignola TRIUMPH 9 State Qualifier
6 140 Alex Poniros TRIUMPH 10 State 7th
7 147 Luke Rada TRIUMPH 10 State Qual
8 155 Joe Salerno TRIUMPH 11 Region Placer
9 163 Anthony Esposito TRIUMPH 11 Region Placer
10 190 Mike Jannucci TRIUMPH 11 District Champ
11 215 Billy Borowski TRIUMPH 11 State Qualifier
12 285 Jayden Smith TRIUMPH 10 District Placer